Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Taylorsville best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Sofia Bath 9    37.23  1:30.64  1:53.98 
Lilly Cardenas 10 3:16.57  36.25  1:28.00   
Camille Chamberlain 11 2:29.95  28.11  1:03.67  1:11.05 
Amy Chung 11 2:10.43 2:26.76 25.37 1:05.40 56.17  1:06.43 1:16.91
Alyssa Hansen 9 3:06.19  33.62  1:20.78 9:05.94 1:37.02 1:40.89
Jenna Harrison 11 3:04.53 3:23.95 31.42 1:41.31 1:13.22 8:26.58 1:27.68 1:50.54
Baylee Henson 9   2:56.25 34.75  1:15.45 8:09.92  1:30.05
Brooklyn Henson 9 2:43.37  30.84 1:24.08 1:06.56 7:24.34 1:18.15 1:44.10
Jaci Huo 10 2:10.65 2:26.88 25.77 1:16.59 57.17 5:57.60  
Alissa Kendall 9 3:33.36  40.87  1:34.73  1:55.87 2:06.95
Kaimen Maxfield 9 2:51.70  32.51  1:15.05   1:44.78
Evelyn Rodriguez 11    41.56  1:40.54  1:55.02 
Tori Tye 10 2:28.28 2:36.59 28.93 1:13.14 1:04.08   1:28.37
Rebekah White 11 3:05.29  38.66  1:28.39  1:36.22 
 
Nathan Bingham 9   2:28.09 26.61 1:16.68 59.72 6:27.28 1:09.35 
Micah Bruner 10    27.39  1:02.87  1:13.63 
Monson Cherry 9 3:11.01  31.09  1:10.95   1:44.06
Joseph Christensen 9   2:42.09 27.15  1:03.53   1:16.63
William Cooper 10   2:05.68 23.98  52.90  55.69 
Benjamin Eberly 9 2:03.74 2:09.47 25.84 1:10.01 56.67 5:44.93 1:04.68 1:08.85
Eric Espinoza 10    39.08  1:29.34   2:13.96
Jaydale Hansen 10 2:28.68  27.61  1:02.81 7:03.13  1:22.51
Benjamin Hernandez 11 2:30.96  29.90 1:27.24 1:08.28 7:05.28  
Camden Hurd 9 2:30.54 2:44.04 28.60 1:13.33 1:06.62 6:35.45  1:27.26
Jaron Konishi 10    34.32  1:19.41  1:25.29 
Russell Loose 9 2:42.12  30.18  1:13.75 7:09.23 1:34.93 
Travis Naisbitt 9    28.48  1:09.78  1:31.64 1:36.11
Cj Nelson 9 2:43.61  32.77  1:13.83   
Dillon Nguyen 10 2:12.93 2:21.64 24.58 1:03.24 55.83 6:01.48 1:06.52 1:17.85
Jonny Nguyen 9 2:40.33 2:57.14 28.19 1:21.59 1:08.20  1:22.62 
Anderson Ochoa 10    31.21  1:16.45   
Jonathan Sampson 9 2:19.62  27.45  1:00.98 6:22.34 1:16.51 
Sam Stromberg 10    27.70  1:10.60   1:29.18
Joshua Taylor 10    34.95  1:26.79  1:31.24 
Ethan Tucker 0      1:44.91   
Ayden Wayman 10    33.32  1:20.11   1:35.80
Alex Zarandona 12    29.43  1:10.94