Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Weber best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Abigail Babcock 11 2:39.53 2:57.00 31.19  1:10.30 7:18.40 1:20.88 
Emma Bailey 10 2:47.61  31.87  1:11.22 7:21.85  1:38.46
Abby Bartholomew 12   2:24.61 27.96  56.99 6:03.81  1:14.80
Mia Branson 11 2:19.89 2:33.35 30.27  1:02.60  1:15.23 
Kayci Call 11 2:41.23 3:19.75 29.41  1:05.99 7:14.30 1:22.64 
Annika Diaz 11   2:29.33 27.56 1:13.38 1:04.18  1:08.62 
Sydney Dockter 12 2:21.70 2:37.94 29.92 1:20.30 1:04.34  1:11.16 
Courtney Giebel 11 2:22.06 2:42.27 28.43  1:02.94   1:23.17
Skye Herrera 12    28.15 1:06.69    
Emalee Huffaker 12 2:20.43 2:41.17 28.03 1:15.93 1:03.65   1:19.78
Brecklyn Jessop 10 2:26.26  30.40  1:07.58 6:42.01 1:12.61 
Kara Marker 12 2:26.21    1:07.99 6:30.86 1:19.62 
Abby Mason 11 2:40.30  32.08  1:09.87  1:31.19 1:34.64
Kira May 12 2:30.87  30.61 1:12.60 1:09.94  1:20.27 
Oakley Mclean 12    30.59 1:29.89 1:09.09   1:12.29
Brooke Mortensen 10 2:24.95  28.86  1:06.03   1:23.59
Natalie Nef 12 2:31.07  28.45  1:02.37  1:22.22 
Caitlin Nguyen 12   3:02.55 30.72  1:11.66  1:18.52 
Mallory Nicholson 9 2:29.76 2:35.25 30.39  1:06.35 6:59.71 1:15.00 1:18.08
Kamryn Nye 11 2:12.46  29.31  1:02.90 5:58.58 1:14.72 
Maren Pobanz 12 2:21.60 2:34.18 26.91  57.36  1:05.22 1:21.61
Ella Smith 11   2:56.54 31.68  1:09.54   1:28.55
Sophia Traher 12   2:31.24 29.51  1:04.08   1:07.34
Layla Walker 10 2:22.01  26.22  1:00.17  1:01.41 
Abigail Wayman 10 2:12.31 2:39.90 29.13   5:46.18 1:20.00 
Noelle Yorgason 12   2:42.69 26.25 1:02.43 58.17  1:11.55 
Ruby Zaugg 10 2:31.90 2:54.17 31.17 1:17.43   1:17.87 
 
Brock Ahlmer 12 2:06.64 2:29.13 25.18 1:09.53 56.81   1:09.10
Dylan Anderson 10 2:13.87 2:22.05 27.01    1:04.03 1:21.36
Jeff Christophersen 11 2:09.09 2:39.06 25.06 1:13.83 54.77  1:14.11 
Nate Church 12 1:51.05  23.70  49.31 5:35.43  
David Courtney 9 2:12.49 2:33.49 28.97 1:09.50 1:02.44 5:55.49  
Isaac Davenport 10   2:11.69 25.18  54.28 5:30.47 1:05.43 1:04.93
Henry Decker 12 1:57.23  24.94  53.34 5:23.69  1:10.55
Harrison Endicott 12   2:26.12 27.47 1:03.26 1:02.03   1:15.45
Nick Hansen 10   2:39.95 28.58 1:20.66 1:00.88  1:18.93 
Jensen Huffaker 12 2:26.18  28.05  1:03.31 6:52.36  1:20.36
Jacob Jessen 11 2:05.87  26.32    1:02.82 
Brock Kotter 9 2:36.49 2:44.77 28.98  1:03.07   1:19.93
Logan Kotter 12   2:25.38 25.30  53.36  1:16.03 1:07.76
Caden Meyer 12 2:09.15 2:37.28 24.59 1:08.21 54.99 6:12.14 1:12.75 
Tyler Mortensen 12 2:40.55  27.96  1:03.60  1:21.08 1:32.80
Darren Nguyen 11   2:23.49  1:00.94 58.88  1:09.77 
Benjamin Peterson 10 2:22.16 2:36.04 28.53 1:06.80 1:02.12 6:40.39 1:11.16 
Evan Powell 10 1:59.82  26.45  55.42   1:16.14
Kenny Powers 10 2:23.02 2:34.90 28.88 1:08.53 1:04.40  1:17.89 1:22.65
Spencer Quigley 10 2:35.32  27.83 1:18.35 1:06.70  1:21.01 
Oscar Roberts 10 1:59.38  23.31 58.66 51.68   
Isaac Simmons 12 1:59.51 2:19.74 24.75   5:21.21 1:08.98 1:05.28
Lucas Simmons 12   2:19.23 23.54  55.13  59.26 
Jonas Stewart 9 2:29.49 2:48.03 29.97  1:07.96 6:27.16  1:18.25
Bradley Tonks 10 2:10.21 2:25.21 27.10  59.33  1:07.19 
Taylor White 9 2:31.19  29.52  1:03.55   1:17.48
Ian Wright 9   2:49.04 28.76 1:25.87 1:11.51 6:56.55 1:17.99 1:26.27