Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

West best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Kaylee Bills 10    38.21  1:31.21   
Damelys Borrego rubio 11    33.18     
Jaquelin Castrejon 11    32.96  1:09.74 7:17.93  1:30.44
Caroline Cooper 10 2:08.56 2:23.23 25.69 1:02.75 56.39  1:05.82 
Aisha Franco 10    34.06    1:25.32 
Natalie Germanov 9   2:48.39 31.19  1:09.04  1:15.71 
Sulyn Gibbons 10         
Tikvah Hamlin 10    32.75  1:18.04   
Sage Hardman 9    36.09  1:18.60   
Lily Hodge 12    31.08  1:11.00   
Arianna Holsten 12    30.29 1:05.80   1:08.49 
Aubrie Holsten 10   2:46.81 31.08 1:17.62 1:16.39 7:15.79 1:17.27 
Molly Johnson 9 2:07.50 2:32.43 26.73 1:20.60 58.05  1:10.03 
Sophia Kerby 10    35.93 1:43.77 1:27.46   
Katherine Kim 9 2:26.89 2:42.51 28.98 1:12.14 1:04.22  1:10.19 
Avery Kleinamn 9 2:59.27  32.21  1:15.16   
Allie Lucas 10 2:59.45  33.00  1:15.11 8:26.72  
Kalina Manova 11 2:22.16  27.05  1:01.84   
Bella Marceau 12 2:06.18 2:31.68 29.26  1:00.36 5:43.31  
Sephra Masina 11    29.71    1:16.41 
Shurong Pan 12 2:36.41 2:38.35 31.16  1:10.30 6:47.99 1:17.76 1:24.79
Angela Roberts 10 2:15.33 2:21.70 27.68 1:10.82 1:00.55   1:11.54
Addie Shaw 12 2:32.70 2:52.66 29.96  1:06.92 7:00.55  1:30.47
Lorena Thompson 11 2:20.89  29.94  1:03.37 6:19.26  
Olivia Wu 9 2:34.35 2:51.20 30.75  1:04.37  1:12.35 
Tanya Yu 10    31.28     1:30.27
 
Moongyu Choe 11 2:23.27  25.38  56.92   
Domingo Contreras 11   2:00.13 22.96    53.24 
Rico Contreras 11 1:59.58 2:20.15  1:05.19 54.53 5:27.46  
Yan Dvoretskiy 11 1:42.48 2:00.35 23.34 56.74 49.82 4:37.89  
Dominic Gaviglio 11 2:21.26  26.70  59.61 7:14.01  
Kai Gerton 9 2:06.97      1:03.61 
Ash Hicks 9    53.36     
Richard Ji 11    23.39  52.20  1:05.91 
Jordan Lo 11   2:32.27      1:14.79
Kha Luong 11         1:32.59
Simon Peaslee 12 2:33.79    1:09.83 7:52.71 1:25.81 
Trevor Skeen 12 2:28.11 2:53.32 26.43  1:01.85   1:16.66
Tyler Skeen 11 2:18.41 2:13.97 25.04     1:05.99
Shayden Williams 11 2:01.17  25.69 1:06.02 55.39 5:33.29  
Aeddan Winter 9 1:57.44 2:13.27  57.70 54.02 5:01.91 58.34