Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2020-2021 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Adams 11    38.15  1:22.14   
Olivia Baliguat 10 2:14.85 2:25.40  1:03.51 1:02.43  1:03.83 
Grace Bee 11    34.20  1:17.06  1:35.33 
Kate Blackburn 12    33.26  1:16.59   
Lily Blackburn 9    31.73  1:14.08  1:34.62 
Lucille Bromley 12    28.07  1:02.79   
Eva Cheney 9 2:44.85  32.19  1:12.45   
Valeria Coles 0    34.30  1:16.13   
Maliya Daems 10 2:35.51  31.68  1:08.63   
Eesti-mae Fogg 10    28.92  1:04.31   
Emily Hawkes 12    34.23     1:32.82
Brianne Huls 11    36.31  1:23.08   
Olivia Janssen 11      1:31.85   
Hallie Larsen 9 2:06.69 2:34.04 27.12  1:00.55 5:35.24 1:11.59 
Maia Lauder 12 2:14.83  28.39  1:03.14  1:02.88 1:23.88
Mckay Lauder 10 2:28.08  29.81  1:05.20  1:14.50 
Elizabeth Lincoln 10 2:19.84  27.93  1:02.08 6:23.95  
Ryan Lincoln 12 2:11.02 2:25.89 25.25  58.70  1:00.91 1:16.19
Brooke Mcdaniels 10    27.57  1:02.73   
Lauren Melis 12    33.02  1:16.22  1:23.16 
Rachel Mortensen 12   2:46.80 29.88 1:13.70 1:07.53   1:20.99
Elizabeth Munoz 12   2:42.26 29.74 1:08.85 1:06.06 6:53.50  
Sara Murphy 11 3:02.61  33.76  1:18.01  1:27.77 
Alana Nelson 9    33.77  1:15.80  1:46.65 
Lina Odekirk 10    31.97  1:10.53   1:31.25
Jayda Olsen 10 2:38.05  30.29 1:20.23 1:11.79   
Addie Rasumsson 10    34.96  1:16.09   
Sierra Richardson 10    35.15  1:22.59  1:20.94 
Bethany Simonsen 12    35.71 1:44.78 1:23.35   
Emily Simonsen 10    39.37  1:28.77   
Reagan Wardwell 11    31.77  1:08.52   1:23.23
Holly Wenk 9    28.50     1:21.36
Brianna Wheeler 11 2:17.84  27.12  58.67 6:08.56  
 
Jackson Allred 11    24.14  53.21   
Jacob Allred 10    33.20  1:18.86   1:23.49
Nicholas Anderson 12   1:59.65  57.71   58.56 58.60
Scott Anderson 10 2:12.87  27.31  1:00.60 6:09.54  
Cameron Barney 11    21.28 52.32 50.02  56.98 
Brandyn Blackwood 10   2:08.69 23.84 54.16 52.23  53.16 1:10.42
Andrew Brown 10 2:08.35 2:24.31 27.46     1:08.31
Ethan Brown 12 1:51.55 1:57.88 22.35  50.87 5:09.95 52.86 
Matthew Buchanan 9 2:15.12  27.47  1:00.69 6:52.30  
Wyatt Buchanan 11 2:13.25  25.05  56.29 6:34.01  1:18.70
Joshua Burnside 11    27.18 1:06.06  6:17.95  
Karson Burton 12    29.56  1:06.95   
Cannon Decker 11    24.79  53.86   
Tiegh Franz 0    31.25  1:13.59   
Kendall Gill 12    32.89  1:16.43   
Caleb Howard 9 2:31.95  28.05  1:04.11  1:12.13 
Logan Howard 11 2:03.27  26.98  55.54 6:04.52 1:08.45 
Nathan Humphries 11    28.91  1:09.61   
Aidan Keogh 11    29.26  1:08.10   
Parker Lauder 10 2:11.02  27.63  59.25  1:13.29 
Kai Melluso-shimabukuro 12    29.85  1:11.56   
Jacob Meyers 11    30.60 1:04.03    1:09.26
Jaden Nadar 12    31.08  1:13.60   
David Ningcharoen 11 2:24.36  25.44  58.89   1:18.43
Kent Partridge 12    26.62     1:10.71
Ethan Petroni 10 2:22.53 2:34.56 27.82  1:00.69 6:37.92  1:17.13
Zachary Robinson 11    31.94  1:12.03  1:15.11 
Kaehl Scott 12 2:02.01 2:17.17    5:40.84  1:00.68
Benjamin Summerhays 11 2:08.79  25.52  55.73 5:54.10  
Kale Tenney 10   2:18.49  1:02.02 54.66   1:16.71
Skylar Torgerson 10    25.87  59.80   1:10.00
Morgan Uvejzovic 11    29.39  1:06.60 7:17.97  
Christian Vieira 12    27.26  1:02.42   
Cayden Whipple 10    26.35  1:01.98   
Robert Wilson 11    29.37  1:08.29