Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 09-29-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2021-2022 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Adams 12    35.54  1:22.19   
Mila Arrington 10    36.96  1:24.81   
Olivia Baliguat 11   2:25.86  1:04.20   1:04.54 
Grace Bee 12    32.88  1:13.39  1:26.43 
Olivia Bell 10    28.16 1:09.04    
Lily Blackburn 10    31.34  1:12.44   
Kalli Bytendorp 10    43.77  1:41.97   
Eva Cheney 10 2:41.76    1:13.94   
Bonnie Fannen 11    42.41  1:35.45   
Savannah Fowler 9    31.78  1:14.32   1:30.01
Beth Gaona 10    40.40  1:36.71   
Chloe Grover 10    35.78  1:28.84   
Asarah Kingston 9    49.32  1:58.25  2:03.19 
Halia Knighton 11    38.98  1:45.73   
Hallie Larsen 10 2:09.18    58.92 5:48.26  
Mckay Lauder 11 2:20.01    1:06.04  1:10.60 
Elizabeth Lincoln 11    27.51  1:02.34 6:15.09  
Elise Mcnett 10    36.28  1:24.52   
Alana Nelson 10 2:53.34  32.04  1:10.03   
Jaylin Ningcharoen 10    34.00  1:17.64   
Brinlee Odekirk 9    32.00  1:14.04   1:30.61
Lina Odekirk 11      1:11.24   1:26.74
Jayda Olsen 11    29.22  1:05.44   
Georgia Pitkin 9    40.70  1:33.77   
Aani Rasmusson 9    41.44  1:36.04   
Sierra Richardson 11 2:43.13  34.87   7:21.17 1:19.85 
Natalia Villarreal 11    29.59 1:15.80 1:11.60   
Reagan Wardwell 12    30.84     1:26.01
Holly Wenk 10    28.16  1:02.89   1:24.50
Brianna Wheeler 12    27.95  1:00.76   
Emily Wheeler 9    32.60     1:34.38
Emma Wilde 10    31.68  1:16.25   
Taylor Wilson 10    38.31  1:37.89   
 
Jacob Allred 11    29.71  1:12.23   1:22.15
Scott Anderson 11 2:06.97    58.24 5:58.42  
Cameron Barney 12    22.53 57.39 50.21   
Brandyn Blackwood 11   2:11.70 23.83  52.51  54.16 
Andrew Brown 11   2:33.04      1:12.67
Matthew Buchanan 10 2:17.15  26.88 1:07.31 1:00.22   
Wyatt Buchanan 12    24.99  57.10   
Zachary Cowden 11    26.09  59.38   1:15.45
Tiegh Franz 11    28.83  1:07.12   
Kaden Grant 10    37.63  1:27.81   
Henry Haight 11    30.78  1:10.50   1:21.02
Ethan Hammons 11    27.31  1:00.42  1:10.34 
Nathan Humphries 12    28.73  1:10.21   
Aidan Keogh 12 2:21.87    1:02.95 6:27.96  
Wyatt Kooyman 10    31.40  1:14.24   
Parker Lauder 11 2:09.52  26.91  58.60   
Noah Nelsen 10    35.81  1:32.25   
David Ningcharoen 12    25.02  56.75   1:15.18
Ammon Oler 11    31.00  1:20.39   
Deighton Oler 12    30.73  1:18.26   
Ethan Petroni 11   2:34.96 27.45  1:01.75   1:16.45
Zachary Robinson 12    30.82    1:16.12 
Benjamin Summerhays 12 2:09.16  25.33  56.53   
Skylar Torgerson 11    26.08     1:13.83
Cayden Whipple 11    26.72  1:03.08   1:16.96
Robert Wilson 12    28.67  1:08.40