Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 1-13-2023(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Click on a swimmer to see a graph of their times

Westlake best times for the 2022-2023 season so far
Swimmer200 Free200 IM50 Free100 Fly100 Free500 Free100 Back100 Breast
Hailey Baird 9    38.25  1:32.35   
Madelyn Baliguat 9 2:10.98 2:24.38 28.51  1:01.24 5:51.51 1:07.06 
Olivia Baliguat 12   2:25.64 27.30 1:04.38   1:04.86 
Olivia Bell 11   2:40.76 27.88 1:07.62 1:02.12   
Abigail Benson 9    32.08  1:11.76   
Lily Blackburn 11    31.60  1:12.14   
Kalli Bytendorp 11    38.08  1:30.47   
Eva Cheney 11 2:30.74 2:56.93 31.30 1:26.03 1:09.76  1:16.61 
Kyra Christiansen 10    36.93  1:29.78   
Francesca Colasuonno 12    37.46  1:27.26   1:44.08
Cali Erickson 9    34.21  1:20.37   1:39.58
Eden Erickson 12    28.86  1:04.41   
Eesti-mae Fogg 12 2:24.85  28.89  1:03.83   
Savannah Fowler 10    28.90  1:08.50   1:23.76
Lillian Gunnell 10    34.02 1:44.96 1:17.80   
Natalie Haight 10    35.72  1:24.61   1:30.27
Oakley Hardy 10    30.02  1:12.76   
Asarah Kingston 10    39.23  1:40.93   1:35.31
Hallie Larsen 11 2:07.75  28.27  59.28 5:52.75  
Mckay Lauder 12 2:17.07  28.49  1:02.14  1:07.36 
Elizabeth Lincoln 12    27.07  1:01.32   
Sunny Lomu 10    36.59  1:27.30   
Elise Mcnett 11    32.98  1:15.48  1:15.60 
Alana Nelson 11    30.49  1:08.67   
Jaylin Ningcharoen 11 2:52.73  31.95  1:12.00   
Brinlee Odekirk 10    29.13     1:23.21
Lina Odekirk 12   3:10.22 31.99  1:10.39   1:25.84
Cydnie Peterson 9   2:55.90 32.20  1:09.65   1:28.47
Georgia Pitkin 10    40.74  1:30.69   1:51.42
Shea Porter 11    29.97  1:09.99   1:31.34
Aani Rasmusson 10    35.81  1:20.81  1:33.79 
Addie Rasumsson 12    31.40  1:13.59  1:19.78 
Sierra Richardson 12   2:52.09    6:33.21 1:15.13 
Hailee Robb 9 2:30.36  31.89     1:26.18
Sofia Robles 11    46.17  1:57.62   
Katelyn White 11    40.94  1:39.02  1:38.60 
Emma Wilde 11 2:33.54  28.69  1:05.14   
 
Jacob Allred 12    28.38  1:04.94   1:17.34
Scott Anderson 12 2:05.41  27.27   5:57.59  
Brandyn Blackwood 12 1:56.04 2:01.78  56.44 52.94  52.49 1:10.31
Andrew Brown 12   2:34.70 26.81  57.53   1:11.45
Matthew Buchanan 11    24.88 1:01.30 55.19   
Caleb Cowden 10    26.74  1:02.32  1:20.23 
Zachary Cowden 12    24.18  55.70   1:10.74
Arthur Cui 9 2:10.52 2:28.18  1:05.09 59.65  1:04.95 
Henry Haight 12    27.38  1:05.64   1:15.55
Ethan Hammons 12    26.18  1:00.36  1:06.07 
Peter Kolowich 10    27.78  1:03.07   1:18.45
Parker Lauder 12 2:02.02  26.84  56.86 5:29.89  
Isaac Maxwell 10    32.90  1:19.06   1:30.49
Tavin Moss 10    35.34  1:18.54   
Jude Nadar 10    32.67  1:15.86   
Ammon Oler 12    27.19  1:02.74   
Ethan Petroni 12   2:32.46 27.45 1:07.54 1:01.45   1:15.74
Joshua Taylor 12    32.85  1:15.12   
Skylar Torgerson 12    24.82  57.16   1:11.88
Owen Watts 11    34.83  1:20.64   
Cohen Wilding 10    26.42  1:01.34  1:23.06 
Rowan Williams 10    23.78  53.21   1:11.65