Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Senior Meet Jan 23rd 2021-01-23
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Andelin, Lucy
100 Free    1:03.06   1:02.41 30.14 1:02.41
100 Breast    1:15.93   1:17.30 37.00 00.00 1:17.30

 
Ashton, Benjamin
200 Free    2:11.14   2:16.56 31.77 1:07.50 00.00 2:16.56
100 Back    1:02.75   1:04.10 30.34 00.00 1:04.10

 
Bethers, Kade
200 Free    2:02.37   2:01.55 27.16 00.00 57.77 00.00 1:29.79 00.00 2:01.55
100 Fly    56.24   57.02 27.25 57.02

 
Bowles, Alex
50 Free    27.26   30.39
100 Back    1:14.70   1:15.22 36.69 1:15.22

 
Bradley, Abigail
50 Free    30.29   29.72
100 Back    1:11.02   1:13.76 35.65 00.00 1:13.76

 
Brown, Emma
200 I.M.    2:27.53   2:32.75 32.90 1:11.66 1:57.91 00.00 2:32.75
50 Free    25.79   27.49

 
Caldwell, Samantha
50 Free    44.80   46.47
100 Free    1:40.31   1:44.70 50.01 00.00 1:44.70

 
Dunham, Maggie
50 Free    26.49   28.19
100 Free    58.65   1:05.05 31.24

 
Eggers, Troy
200 I.M.    2:14.57   2:13.12 29.42 1:05.28 1:42.73 2:13.12
100 Breast    1:07.45   1:08.57 32.52 1:08.57

 
Hansen, Mykela
100 Back    1:06.43   1:08.19 33.43 00.00 1:08.19
100 Breast    1:21.09   1:20.95 2:11.32 00.00 1:20.95

 
Larson, Logan
50 Free    26.08   26.13
100 Free    59.02   59.11 28.16 00.00 59.11

 
Mcconkie, Samuel
100 Fly    1:01.81   1:02.85 28.67 1:02.85
100 Back    1:00.38   1:01.01 29.03 00.00 1:01.01

 
Morley, Maxwell
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:19.91 29.79 1:04.42 1:48.27 00.00 2:19.91
50 Free    24.93   25.02
100 Fly    1:02.93   1:03.68 30.38 1:03.68
100 Free    53.56   55.38 26.41

 
Porter, Jordan
200 Free    1:59.79   2:03.68 27.47 00.00 59.35 00.00 1:32.09 00.00 2:03.68
100 Free    54.79   57.11 27.62 57.11

 
Romprey, Caitlin
200 Free    1:57.73   2:07.22 29.03 1:01.74 1:34.70 2:07.22
100 Fly    1:02.68   1:03.04 29.44 00.00 1:03.04

 
Schimbeck, Dallas
200 I.M.    2:18.42   2:28.25 30.88 1:08.76 1:52.84 2:28.25
500 Free    5:12.25   5:40.42 31.01 1:05.52 1:40.54 2:16.66 2:51.48 3:25.31 4:00.49 4:34.80 5:08.52 5:40.42

 
Schimbeck, Korbin
100 Free    1:01.03   1:19.03 36.26
100 Breast    1:20.42   1:19.90 37.87 00.00 1:19.90

 
Skeen, Saida
200 Free    N.T.    2:27.85 32.25 1:09.31 1:47.89 2:27.85
500 Free    N.T.    6:34.40 32.72 1:09.58 1:48.79 2:29.92 3:10.99 3:52.48 4:33.92 5:14.53 5:55.32 6:34.40

 
Smith, Helen
50 Free    28.18   28.92
100 Free    1:04.54   1:05.53 31.82 1:05.53

 
Stout, Bennett
100 Breast    1:24.32   1:23.57 40.25 00.00 1:23.57

 
Tucker, Brenner
50 Free    27.49   27.11
500 Free    5:48.78   5:56.16 29.60 1:05.29 1:42.46 2:19.03 2:55.23 3:32.49 4:08.34 4:43.67 5:21.15 5:56.16

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.04   1:52.75
200 Free Relay    1:34.55   1:38.57
400 Free Relay    3:25.19   3:43.27

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:58.65   1:59.62
200 Free Relay    1:46.73   1:47.26
400 Free Relay    3:54.36   4:21.28