Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Green Canyon @ Bear River 2020-12-17
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Badger, Brayden
50 Free    23.93   24.80
100 Free    52.44   57.60 30.80

 
Bunnell, Stephen
200 Free    2:02.20   2:00.17 29.70 1:03.25 1:38.04 2:13.16
50 Free    26.26   25.13
100 Free    56.31   54.78 29.11 1:00.86

 
Checketts, Cora
50 Free    30.92   29.72
100 Breast    1:25.12   1:26.32 44.84 1:35.99

 
Coats, Brooklyn
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:57.78 45.58 1:33.58 2:33.32 3:17.34
100 Back    1:21.40   1:22.70 44.25 1:31.88

 
Coats, Kaylee
50 Free    26.90   26.52
100 Back    1:08.61   1:09.66 36.91 1:17.40

 
Corry, Rylie
200 Free    N.T.    2:13.20 33.35 1:11.51 1:50.43 2:27.60
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.10 31.46
500 Free    N.T.    5:59.31 34.22 1:13.12 1:53.73 2:34.47 3:15.54 3:57.09 4:38.36 5:15.19

 
Cowley, Emily
50 Free    32.14   33.53
100 Back    N.T.    1:27.97 46.86 1:37.74

 
Erickson, Abbey
50 Free    28.26   28.59
500 Free    5:47.97   5:59.68 35.53 1:15.29 1:56.89 2:37.34 3:17.83 3:58.59 4:39.10 5:15.51

 
Fadel, Carter
200 I.M.    2:55.57   2:46.76 40.69 1:32.78 2:25.07 3:05.27

 
Farnsworth, Tyson
200 I.M.    2:17.85   2:12.51 24.60 1:10.42 2:27.22
500 Free    N.T.    5:24.26 30.08 1:04.99 1:41.09 2:17.05 2:54.03 3:31.78 4:08.48 4:44.69

 
Goodrich, Makena
50 Free    32.14   32.68
100 Free    1:15.56   1:16.66 40.00 1:25.25

 
Gracey, Hannah
50 Free    29.18   29.63
100 Free    1:04.65   1:07.60 37.26 1:15.18

 
Huebner, Mia
200 Free    2:13.14   2:10.90 32.53 1:09.01 1:46.97 2:25.05
50 Free    27.58   27.29
100 Back    1:07.33   1:06.31 36.03 1:13.68

 
Huntzinger, Rachel
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.23 41.47 1:32.22 2:29.90 3:11.18
100 Fly    N.T.    1:24.10 43.93 1:33.44

 
Israelsen, Britta
50 Free    N.T.    29.61
100 Breast    N.T.    1:26.39 45.68 1:36.07

 
Israelsen, Cherstin
100 Free    1:04.05   1:05.79 35.18 1:13.16
100 Back    1:14.41   1:16.08 41.55 1:24.53

 
Jensen, Josh
50 Free    25.90   25.35
100 Free    57.98   56.15 29.93 1:02.39

 
Joeckel, Leah
200 I.M.    2:37.27   2:38.52 35.39 1:20.05 2:13.34 2:55.96
100 Fly    1:08.68   1:14.47 36.75 1:22.74

 
Keller, Esther
200 I.M.    3:09.63   2:58.51 44.28 1:33.96 2:34.43 3:18.15
100 Free    1:09.03   1:14.31 39.50
100 Breast    1:36.82   1:41.27 54.11 1:52.62

 
Lindsey, Sophie
50 Free    N.T.    32.03
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.46 36.65 1:18.35
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.49 48.43 1:40.63

 
Malouf, Sariah
50 Free    38.93   37.94
100 Breast    1:52.66   1:43.23 54.75 1:54.80

 
Mccurdy, Anna
100 Free    N.T.    1:29.11 46.67 1:39.09
100 Back    N.T.    1:48.42 56.48 2:00.46

 
Miggin, Josh
200 I.M.    2:31.06   2:25.64 33.74 1:21.62 2:41.81
100 Free    57.57   58.02 31.04 1:04.46

 
Mitchell, Savannah
50 Free    30.60   30.99
100 Free    1:08.65   1:12.49 36.98
500 Free    N.T.    7:04.54 40.62 1:26.70 2:14.72 3:02.82 3:51.36 4:39.94 5:27.83 6:12.41

 
Rindlisbacher, Kit
100 Free    1:41.69   1:39.39 51.93 1:50.52
100 Breast    1:54.38   1:49.04 57.59 2:01.26

 
Robinson, Emily
100 Free    1:30.80   1:27.46 47.09 1:37.26
100 Back    N.T.    1:50.40 00.00 2:02.66

 
Rowe, Adam
50 Free    28.14   26.92
100 Free    1:02.87   1:02.39 33.58
100 Back    1:11.62   1:10.82 38.95 1:18.69

 
Scott, Ryan
100 Fly    N.T.    1:25.46 38.72 1:35.20
100 Breast    1:15.64   1:17.48 40.58 1:26.01

 
Seamons, Nathan
200 Free    2:00.98   2:02.67 30.13 1:04.04 1:40.20 2:15.93
100 Free    55.83   55.70 29.54 1:01.89

 
Seamons, Tyler
50 Free    26.50   26.49
100 Back    N.T.    1:11.02 38.12 1:18.91

 
Selman, Ben
100 Fly    1:13.96   1:12.66 38.03 1:20.95
100 Breast    1:19.49   1:21.35 43.55 1:30.30

 
Smart, Carson
100 Free    1:06.14   1:10.64 37.02 1:18.49

 
Thompson, Kaleb
200 Free    2:13.97   2:19.37 35.57 1:14.11 1:55.22 2:34.43
100 Fly    1:02.12   1:03.08 32.29 1:10.27

 
Welsh, Hailey
50 Free    30.01   29.96
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.64 39.39 1:28.48

 
Wilkins, Mccrae
200 Free    N.T.    2:31.83 37.20 1:22.70 2:06.99 2:48.24
100 Back    N.T.    1:30.35 49.60 1:40.38

 
Zhang, Christina
200 Free    N.T.    2:20.65 33.88 1:13.12 1:54.81 2:35.85
50 Free    28.20   27.64
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.09 43.05 1:28.98

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:48.26   1:53.53
200 Free Relay    1:43.08   1:40.80
400 Free Relay    3:41.26   4:03.29

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:57.55   1:59.18
200 Free Relay    1:46.30   1:52.82
400 Free Relay    4:10.06   4:35.46