Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2021 Logan @ Box Elder 2020-11-04
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Abrams, Lilian
50 Free    N.T.    1:23.74
50 Free    N.T.    1:22.09

 
Anderson, Jakin
50 Free    N.T.    34.33
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.86 39.96 1:28.73

 
Behm, Hallie
50 Free    35.80   38.47
100 Breast    1:40.96   1:42.02 53.66 1:53.45

 
Benson, Andrew
100 Fly    1:14.94   1:16.81 37.50 1:25.57
100 Back    1:19.20   1:23.48 1:32.75 1:32.75

 
Benson, Matthew
50 Free    N.T.    39.16
100 Breast    N.T.    1:45.94 55.06 1:57.60

 
Bernhardt, Spencer
200 I.M.    2:12.90   2:14.57 32.44 1:10.26 1:53.43 2:29.51
100 Free    59.53   56.26 30.15
100 Back    1:06.95   1:04.10 35.26 1:11.22

 
Cabrera, Lexi
50 Free    N.T.    40.10
100 Free    N.T.    1:36.95 46.93 1:47.81

 
Christensen, Annie
200 Free    2:40.55   2:50.46 42.70 1:30.34 2:19.65 3:08.88

 
Colton, Olivia
100 Fly    1:18.11   1:22.02 41.14 1:31.13
100 Free    1:15.68   1:12.91 38.70
100 Back    1:26.37   1:25.36 46.34 1:34.84

 
Crouch, William
50 Free    N.T.    37.58
100 Free    N.T.    1:22.39 00.00 1:31.54

 
Dahle, Madilyn
50 Free    32.50   34.36
100 Back    1:24.60   1:26.98 47.92 1:36.64

 
Dahle, Parker
200 Free    2:02.74   2:12.39 31.74 1:08.62 1:48.16 2:26.70
100 Fly    1:07.62   1:11.91 35.66 1:20.11

 
Davies, Alexander
50 Free    N.T.    29.84
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.32 37.57 1:19.24

 
Gabriel, Keira
50 Free    N.T.    38.85
100 Back    N.T.    1:55.61 58.93 2:08.45

 
Ghabayen, Mahmoud
50 Free    N.T.    49.36

 
Kleiner, Madeline
100 Free    N.T.    1:46.08 55.55 1:57.96

 
Kowallis, Jaxton
100 Fly    N.T.    1:19.81 39.63 1:28.91
100 Breast    1:24.29   1:25.27 44.10 1:34.65

 
Leonard, Malacha
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:35.62 36.15 1:19.34 2:14.39 2:52.74
50 Free    N.T.    30.54
100 Fly    N.T.    1:13.02 38.29 1:21.13

 
Mcallister, Connor
200 Free    3:05.36   2:40.46 36.60 1:21.59 00.00 2:57.80
100 Free    1:14.11   1:09.07 36.56 1:16.74

 
Mclaughlin, Jake
200 I.M.    2:30.26   2:26.71 34.77 1:15.03 2:03.93 2:43.00
500 Free    6:14.34   6:12.78 33.91 1:11.39 1:51.87 2:34.50 3:18.11 4:01.76 4:45.34 5:27.29

 
O'donnell, Ryan
50 Free    29.50   28.95
100 Free    1:03.77   1:05.63 34.90 1:12.92
100 Breast    1:19.71   1:21.48 42.55 1:30.45

 
Rice-warren, Ellia
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:58.78 48.33 1:34.14 2:35.70 3:18.45
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.17 35.29 1:13.59

 
Schiffman, Amanda
100 Free    1:12.40   1:14.18 40.02 1:22.49
100 Breast    1:18.25   1:27.66 43.75 1:37.48

 
Thompson, Elizabeth
50 Free    N.T.    46.49

 
Ugray, Zsofia
50 Free    27.01   28.82
500 Free    6:01.36   6:33.53 37.18 1:19.98 2:04.28 2:49.79 3:34.45 4:19.25 5:03.65 5:45.21

 
Vonniederhausern, Abby
200 Free    N.T.    2:27.86 37.03 1:18.79 2:01.58 2:43.84
100 Fly    N.T.    1:21.00 40.75 1:30.00

 
Watkins, Ellise
200 I.M.    2:54.92   2:54.33 41.77 1:27.77 2:27.04 3:13.51
100 Free    1:04.69   1:07.97 36.43 1:15.59

 
Xu, Chessy
200 Free    2:15.18   2:19.04 35.58 1:14.15 1:53.94 2:34.07
100 Free    59.37   1:02.60 33.24
100 Free    59.37   1:02.30 33.05 1:09.28

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:06.38
200 Free Relay    N.T.    1:56.65

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   N.T.    2:14.84
200 Free Relay    N.T.    3:41.32
200 Free Relay    N.T.    2:04.07
400 Free Relay    N.T.    4:19.64