Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Mustang Invite 2021 2021-01-16
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Abrams, Lilian
50 Free    1:19.84   1:18.32

 
Anderson, Jakin
100 Free    1:15.63   1:09.60 00.00 1:09.60

 
Behm, Hallie
100 Free    1:30.19   1:26.79 41.90 1:26.79
100 Breast    1:40.96   1:43.78 49.31 1:43.78

 
Benson, Andrew
100 Fly    1:08.86   1:07.53
100 Free    1:09.99   1:09.71 33.75 1:09.71

 
Benson, Matthew
50 Free    34.13   34.27
100 Breast    1:36.96   1:36.67 00.00 1:36.67

 
Bernhardt, Spencer
100 Fly    1:00.88   1:00.08 27.31 1:00.08
100 Back    1:00.11   1:01.55 30.15 1:01.55

 
Cabrera, Lexi
200 Free    N.T.    3:44.33 42.92 1:41.20 2:44.99 3:44.33

 
Christensen, Annie
50 Free    34.36   34.80
100 Free    1:16.64   1:15.82 37.04 1:15.82

 
Colton, Olivia
200 Free    2:40.40   2:26.01
100 Fly    1:13.89   1:15.90 34.77 1:15.90

 
Crouch, William
50 Free    37.58   36.09
100 Back    1:36.13   1:34.97 46.42 1:34.97

 
Dahle, Madilyn
50 Free    32.50   32.55
100 Back    1:24.02   1:26.19 41.85 1:26.19

 
Dahle, Parker
50 Free    24.00   25.01
100 Free    52.09   54.87 26.31 54.87

 
Davies, Alexander
100 Free    1:06.07   1:03.94 30.50 1:03.94
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.38 42.58 1:29.38

 
Kleiner, Madeline
50 Free    42.32   40.36

 
Kowallis, Jaxton
50 Free    33.09   30.79
100 Breast    1:22.13   1:20.81 37.84 1:20.81

 
Leonard, Malacha
100 Fly    1:09.57   1:07.79 31.73 1:07.79
100 Breast    N.T.    1:33.26 43.34 1:33.26

 
Mcallister, Connor
50 Free    28.36   27.84
100 Breast    1:27.03   1:20.99 37.49 1:20.99

 
Mclaughlin, Jake
100 Fly    1:11.38   1:07.31
100 Back    1:06.90   1:07.85 33.18 1:07.85

 
O'donnell, Ryan
200 Free    2:28.99   2:24.10 32.11 1:08.85 1:47.74 2:24.10
100 Breast    1:19.71   1:18.77 36.59 1:18.77

 
Rice-warren, Ellia
50 Free    N.T.    29.63
100 Free    1:05.16   1:05.81 31.17

 
Schiffman, Amanda
100 Free    1:12.40   1:14.86 36.07 1:14.86
100 Breast    1:18.25   1:27.53 40.81 1:27.53

 
Shelley, Jacob
200 Free    N.T.    2:55.23 00.00 00.00 00.00 2:55.23
100 Back    N.T.    1:49.87 00.00 1:49.87

 
Ugray, Zsofia
50 Free    27.01   28.16
100 Free    1:01.25   1:01.23 29.63 1:01.23

 
Vonniederhausern, Abby
100 Fly    1:21.00   1:20.03 35.84 1:20.03

 
Watkins, Ellise
100 Free    1:04.69   1:05.22 31.15 1:05.22
100 Back    1:16.50   1:16.58

 
Xu, Chessy
50 Free    27.21   28.16
100 Fly    1:04.37   1:06.38 30.43 1:06.38

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:56.81   1:57.04
200 Free Relay    1:42.21   1:54.36
400 Free Relay    3:51.40   3:48.77

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:13.45   2:23.06
200 Medley Relay   2:13.45   2:13.14
200 Free Relay    1:56.80   1:55.47
400 Free Relay    4:12.81   4:20.32