Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2019 Greg Fernley Invitational 2019-11-01
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    27.79   27.57
100 Free    1:01.93   1:03.39 30.84 1:03.39

 
Bankhead, William
50 Free    N.T.    31.32
100 Free    N.T.    1:08.28 32.39 1:08.28

 
Black, Jacob
100 Fly    1:01.49   1:01.09 28.59 1:01.09
500 Free    5:31.02   5:29.40 29.89 1:02.81 1:36.26 2:09.62 2:43.06 3:16.76 3:50.98 4:24.43 4:57.63 5:29.40

 
Child, Kennedy
200 Free    2:23.74   2:22.69
50 Free    30.62   30.59
100 Back    1:11.18   1:09.57 33.83 1:09.57

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    34.96   33.89

 
Cole, Katie
100 Free    1:20.81   1:13.14 34.49 1:13.14
100 Back    1:34.32   1:28.15 41.31 1:28.15

 
Daines, Kate
50 Free    31.31   32.43
100 Back    1:17.01   1:17.96 00.00 1:17.96

 
Davis, Carter
50 Free    30.13   28.93
100 Free    1:12.34   1:02.41 29.52 1:02.41

 
Evans, Hanna
200 I.M.    2:31.79   2:41.06 36.86 1:14.18 2:03.23 2:41.06
100 Back    1:08.65   1:09.17 33.72 1:09.17

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
100 Fly    1:24.96   1:32.79 38.70 1:32.79

 
Hadfield, Amelia
200 I.M.    2:50.82   2:48.07 38.18 1:19.80 2:09.61 2:48.07
100 Free    1:04.13   1:09.59 32.70 1:09.59

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    32.50   30.91
100 Breast    1:21.24   1:20.79 38.39 1:20.79

 
Jarrett, Brayden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:27.66 33.10 1:06.79 1:52.86 2:27.66
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.02 30.79
100 Back    N.T.    1:05.68 32.43 1:05.68

 
Jensen, Addison
200 I.M.    3:09.26   3:01.83 41.61 1:24.83 2:20.91 3:01.83
50 Free    31.88   38.60
100 Free    1:10.15   1:10.97 34.60
100 Free    1:10.15   1:10.52 34.54 1:10.52

 
Leishman, Emilee
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:34.94 34.24 1:12.47 2:00.13 2:34.94
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.53 29.98 1:01.53

 
Lerohl, Jaron
50 Free    29.19   28.82
100 Breast    1:18.54   1:17.35 36.59 1:17.35

 
Nielsen, Abigail
50 Free    N.T.    32.35
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.60 31.67 1:07.60

 
Norman, Jaden
50 Free    26.17   25.22
100 Fly    1:02.61   1:02.06 28.51 1:02.06
100 Free    56.64   56.01 26.65 56.01

 
Phillips, Morgan
200 Free    2:27.78   2:30.19
50 Free    31.49   31.77
100 Back    1:16.16   1:17.53 38.03 1:17.53

 
Plowman, Brayden
200 Free    N.T.    2:13.86 30.45 1:04.82 1:39.91 2:13.86
500 Free    N.T.    5:57.10 31.37 1:06.12 1:43.02 2:18.98 2:55.26 3:31.91 4:08.93 4:45.94 5:22.03 5:57.10

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    N.T.    30.47

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:07.05   2:11.06 28.59 1:03.18 1:40.25 2:11.06
100 Breast    1:03.81   1:07.58 31.92 1:07.58

 
Stakebake, Allee
200 Free    N.T.    2:57.60 40.61 1:26.47 2:13.42 2:57.60
100 Back    1:44.66   1:44.70 51.11 1:44.70