Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Mustang Invite 2019 2019-11-09
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bailey, Cash
50 Free    27.57   27.43
100 Free    1:01.93   1:01.19 28.70 1:01.19

 
Black, Jacob
200 Free    2:08.02   2:06.23 28.21 1:00.41 1:33.32 2:06.23
100 Free    57.82   58.66 27.70
500 Free    5:29.40   5:32.54 29.87 1:03.71 1:37.62 2:11.58 2:45.14 3:19.54 3:53.88 4:27.54 5:01.28 5:32.54

 
Child, Kennedy
200 I.M.    2:45.65   2:38.67 34.81 1:16.41 2:01.84 2:38.67
50 Free    30.59   30.46
100 Free    1:07.01   1:06.36 31.99 1:06.36

 
Christiansen, Kolin
50 Free    33.89   33.88

 
Cole, Katie
200 I.M.    3:40.97   3:39.46 46.38 1:44.59 2:50.86 3:39.46
100 Back    1:28.15   1:33.76 45.08 1:33.76

 
Daines, Kate
100 Free    1:09.63   1:07.25 32.14 1:07.25
100 Back    1:17.01   1:14.46 00.00 1:14.46

 
Davis, Carter
200 Free    2:28.97   2:17.77 30.81 1:05.78 1:42.85 2:17.77
100 Free    1:02.41   1:02.41 29.85 1:02.41

 
Evans, Hanna
200 Free    2:22.05   2:18.64 32.45 1:07.47 1:43.29 2:18.64
50 Free    29.33   28.92

 
Godfrey, Jasmine
200 I.M.    3:01.54   3:00.22 39.32 1:23.95 2:18.09 3:00.22
100 Fly    1:24.96   1:29.86 40.11 1:29.86

 
Hadfield, Amelia
100 Fly    1:25.90   1:24.18 38.90 1:24.18
100 Free    1:04.13   1:08.85 33.04
500 Free    N.T.    7:00.67 37.10 1:17.37 1:59.22 2:42.43 3:24.81 4:08.11 4:53.12 5:37.89 6:21.45 7:00.67

 
Isom, Hannah
50 Free    30.91   30.98
100 Breast    1:20.79   1:20.25 37.57 1:20.25

 
Jarrett, Brayden
200 Free    N.T.    2:12.80 31.75 1:05.77 1:39.48 2:12.80
100 Free    1:03.02   1:02.67 30.86
500 Free    N.T.    5:47.86 32.76 1:06.82 1:41.62 2:17.01 2:52.24 3:27.37 4:02.73 4:38.16 5:13.71 5:47.86

 
Jensen, Addison
200 Free    2:27.24   2:27.40 33.60 1:10.64 1:49.32 2:27.40
100 Breast    1:38.25   1:39.46 00.00 1:39.46

 
Johnson, Alexis
100 Free    1:10.42   1:13.98 35.15 1:13.98
100 Back    1:19.39   1:21.97 39.68 1:21.97

 
Leishman, Emilee
50 Free    N.T.    28.47
500 Free    N.T.    5:56.63 31.87 1:07.16 1:42.37 2:18.74 2:54.87 3:31.23 4:07.39 4:44.02 5:21.15 5:56.63

 
Lerohl, Jaron
200 I.M.    2:46.95   2:43.39 34.84 1:17.92 2:03.74 2:43.39
100 Breast    1:17.35   1:19.10 37.50 1:19.10

 
Nielsen, Abigail
100 Free    1:07.60   1:06.94 31.25 1:06.94
100 Breast    N.T.    1:26.64 40.97 1:26.64

 
Norman, Jaden
50 Free    25.22   24.53
100 Fly    1:02.06   1:02.62 29.08 1:02.62

 
Phillips, Morgan
50 Free    31.49   31.75
100 Free    1:10.92   1:09.63 33.02 1:09.63

 
Plowman, Brayden
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.92 28.98 1:01.92

 
Rigby, Todd
50 Free    30.47   29.70
50 Free    30.47   29.40
100 Free    N.T.    1:12.67 32.74 1:12.67

 
Roundy, Zachary
200 I.M.    2:07.05   2:14.22 28.92 1:03.93 1:41.88 2:14.22
500 Free    5:40.99   5:27.00 30.15 1:02.96 1:36.07 2:08.93 2:41.87 3:14.76 3:48.07 4:21.12 4:55.15 5:27.00

 
Stakebake, Allee
100 Free    1:18.35   1:17.47 37.05 1:17.47
100 Breast    1:41.99   1:43.08 50.61 1:43.08

 
Warde, Ivy
50 Free    28.96   29.06
100 Back    1:10.69   1:10.58 34.33 1:10.58