Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for December 17th Dual 2020-12-17
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Anguiano, Angelica
50 Free    35.29   35.09
100 Free    1:24.69   1:21.97 38.31 1:21.97

 
Barber, Kylie
50 Free    25.81   25.65
50 Free    25.81   25.56
100 Breast    1:14.12   1:11.09 33.97 1:11.09

 
Barnett, Max
50 Free    22.15   22.41
100 Fly    57.85   55.17 25.83 55.17

 
Benson, Sophie
100 Back    1:18.76   1:17.46 37.29 1:17.46

 
Christensen, Parker
200 I.M.    2:25.10   2:17.00 29.86 1:04.68 1:46.55 2:17.00
500 Free    5:10.57   5:14.49 27.48 57.93 1:29.82 2:02.28 2:34.57 3:06.40 3:38.65 4:11.02 4:43.27 5:14.49

 
Derrick, Jonathan
100 Free    1:08.20   1:10.77 33.72 00.00 1:10.77

 
Desmond, Caloway
100 Free    1:14.57   1:10.50 33.90 00.00 1:10.50

 
Desmond, Rebekah
100 Breast    1:27.23   1:25.73 40.35 1:25.73

 
Dunn, Liz
50 Free    29.20   34.80
50 Free    29.20   28.81
500 Free    7:15.34   6:50.18 36.89 1:17.89 2:00.48 2:41.91 3:23.00 4:03.18 4:45.76 5:28.41 6:10.82 6:50.18

 
Fife, Joseph
50 Free    34.13   33.58

 
Gibbs, Grant
500 Free    5:16.25   5:11.52 25.99 56.04 1:28.15 2:00.76 2:32.77 3:05.28 3:38.29 4:10.66 4:41.63 5:11.52
100 Breast    1:05.26   1:08.60 31.90 1:08.60

 
Gibbs, Justin
50 Free    25.15   26.27
100 Free    57.40   56.77 27.15
500 Free    N.T.    6:11.59 30.02 1:03.58 1:39.62 2:15.51 2:53.53 3:32.68 4:14.77 4:56.53 5:34.92 6:11.59

 
Graves, Breanna
50 Free    26.58   29.13
100 Back    1:13.99   1:17.48 00.00 1:17.48

 
Green, Daxton
200 I.M.    2:02.57   2:09.56 28.10 1:01.65 1:40.15 2:09.56
50 Free    23.81   23.81
500 Free    6:02.49   5:39.25 29.87 1:05.13 1:40.87 2:16.23 2:51.90 3:26.89 4:01.64 4:35.85 5:08.86 5:39.25

 
Hopkins, Cade
50 Free    25.49   25.87
100 Free    56.22   56.05 26.76 56.05

 
Hopkins, Raegan
200 Free    2:14.48   2:13.38 30.19 1:03.33 1:38.70 2:13.38
100 Fly    1:08.73   1:09.55 32.66 1:09.55

 
Jenkins, Olivia
100 Fly    N.T.    1:05.48 31.31 1:05.48
100 Back    N.T.    1:07.55 32.84 1:07.55

 
Koch, Cole
100 Free    1:01.64   59.99 28.47 00.00 59.99
100 Breast    1:14.03   1:17.57 36.54 1:17.57

 
Linton, Zachary
200 Free    2:07.11   2:04.68 28.59 1:00.84 1:33.87 2:04.68
500 Free    5:37.31   5:43.89 29.12 1:03.28 1:38.50 2:13.81 2:48.49 3:24.30 4:00.20 4:35.70 5:10.74 5:43.89

 
Mitchel, Ashley
100 Free    1:16.38   1:17.98 37.00 1:17.98

 
Page, Afton
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:22.79 31.13 1:04.86 1:48.96 2:22.79
500 Free    N.T.    5:39.45 30.14 1:03.85 1:38.62 2:12.84 2:47.23 3:21.68 3:56.67 4:31.21 5:06.13 5:39.45

 
Phillips, Hailee
100 Fly    N.T.    1:20.99 37.48 1:20.99
100 Free    1:00.59   1:01.69 30.23
100 Back    1:16.47   1:13.88 36.31 1:13.88

 
Rodgers, Sadie
50 Free    34.08   33.68

 
Sullivan, Saige
200 I.M.    N.T.    3:12.76 42.55 1:31.91 2:30.98 3:12.76

 
Terry, Eliza
100 Back    1:52.91   1:53.11 1:53.01 1:53.11

 
Wambach, Chandler
100 Free    56.19   53.96 26.09 53.96
100 Back    1:07.74   1:07.83 32.56 1:07.83

 
Young, Alana
100 Free    1:19.94   1:17.43 36.41 1:17.43

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:43.09   1:45.07
200 Free Relay    1:31.52   1:32.56
400 Free Relay    3:18.70   3:42.51

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:54.12   2:00.01
200 Free Relay    1:45.87   2:22.45
200 Free Relay    1:45.87   1:44.79
400 Free Relay    3:44.02   4:06.68