Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Region 11 Champtionships 2021 2021-01-30
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bair, Colby
200 Free    2:10.82   2:02.14 27.70 58.30 1:29.96 2:02.14
100 Fly    59.96   58.84 26.61 58.84

 
Bassett, Lauren
200 Free    2:09.01   2:06.38 28.72 1:00.39 1:33.10 2:06.38
500 Free    5:49.65   5:42.23 29.75 1:03.22 1:37.86 2:12.91 2:48.15 3:23.71 3:59.62 4:34.89 5:09.83 5:42.23

 
Coltrin, Chelsea
200 Free    2:14.19   2:12.86 00.00 1:03.22 1:37.71 2:12.86
100 Back    1:11.59   1:10.19 34.18 1:10.19

 
Conley, Tate
50 Free    30.91   28.67
100 Free    1:08.68   1:04.28 31.43 1:04.28

 
Daniels, Riley
50 Free    32.93   32.40
100 Back    1:20.57   1:19.51 38.95 1:19.51

 
Dean, Allison
200 Free    2:07.54   2:04.80 29.53 1:01.25 1:33.89 2:04.80
100 Back    1:02.90   1:01.70 30.64 1:01.70

 
Dubon, Aniston
100 Fly    N.T.    1:35.11 41.81 1:35.11
100 Back    1:25.99   1:24.01 40.98 1:24.01

 
Dubon, Tavin
100 Fly    58.30   56.41 26.59 56.41
100 Back    59.55   57.53 27.77 57.53

 
Dubose, Jackson
200 I.M.    2:06.88   2:07.60 26.63 59.71 1:36.09 2:07.60
100 Free    51.00   53.17 25.21
100 Breast    1:02.49   1:02.81 29.53 1:02.81

 
Duce, Colton
200 I.M.    2:15.47   2:16.22 28.69 1:01.78 1:43.23 2:16.22
100 Back    1:01.62   1:03.12 30.58 1:03.12

 
Gathercoal, Brinley
50 Free    31.80   31.21

 
Gibbons, Jenna
100 Fly    1:02.26   1:03.58 28.88 1:03.58
100 Breast    1:07.66   1:08.05 32.07 1:08.05

 
Gibbons, Peter
200 I.M.    2:15.70   2:16.59 28.80 1:02.41 1:44.99 2:16.59
50 Free    25.35   25.18
100 Free    55.12   53.80 25.74 53.80

 
Godfrey, Andrew
500 Free    6:26.70   5:46.28 28.85 1:01.21 1:35.30 2:10.43 2:46.26 3:22.33 3:59.20 4:36.87 5:12.99 5:46.28

 
Gunn, Jorryn
50 Free    40.45   38.68
100 Free    1:32.75   1:33.70 45.26 1:33.70

 
Humpherys, Adelaide
50 Free    38.97   38.99
100 Free    1:25.92   1:23.21 40.99 1:23.21

 
Johnson, Broc
200 Free    2:00.61   1:58.27 00.00 00.00 00.00 1:58.27
500 Free    5:33.64   5:21.12 27.66 59.51 1:31.73 2:04.19 2:36.99 3:10.10 3:42.71 4:16.60 4:49.62 5:21.12

 
Jorgensen, Ashlyn
200 I.M.    2:36.11   2:31.83 33.15 1:10.85 1:56.91 2:31.83
100 Back    1:08.16   1:11.01 34.48 1:11.01

 
Lawyer, Jacob
500 Free    5:31.90   5:27.15 28.58 59.97 1:31.76 2:04.37 2:37.36 3:10.90 3:44.66 4:19.48 4:54.43 5:27.15
100 Breast    1:10.92   1:08.66 32.39 1:08.66

 
Legler, Ellie
200 Free    2:08.26   2:08.57 29.70 1:01.76 1:35.37 2:08.57
500 Free    5:38.56   5:45.75 30.83 1:04.27 1:39.02 2:13.57 2:48.49 3:23.81 3:59.98 4:35.46 5:10.91 5:45.75

 
Lorimer, Noah
100 Free    1:10.38   1:08.51 34.01 1:08.51
100 Breast    1:30.62   1:20.09 38.72 1:20.09

 
Mannewitz, Keira
50 Free    27.51   27.10
50 Free    27.51   27.00
100 Free    1:00.34   59.77 27.53 59.77

 
Mecham, Jacey
100 Fly    1:06.54   1:04.58 29.62 1:04.58
100 Free    58.80   1:00.02 28.39 1:00.02

 
Meyerson, Ashlin
200 I.M.    2:38.58   2:36.69 34.54 1:13.24 2:00.40 2:36.69
100 Back    1:10.89   1:12.66 34.44 1:12.66

 
Nowling, Anastasia
50 Free    31.08   32.06
500 Free    6:17.72   7:20.14 36.27 1:16.33 1:58.71 00.00 00.00 4:14.10 5:00.88 5:49.01 6:36.40 7:20.14

 
Nowling, Carlina
100 Free    1:05.89   1:04.04 30.97 1:04.04
100 Breast    1:25.64   1:22.58 38.91 1:22.58

 
Nye, Clayton
100 Fly    57.28   59.11 26.38 59.11
100 Back    58.37   57.84 28.16 57.84

 
Olsen, Sarah
200 I.M.    2:24.10   2:22.03 30.51 1:05.81 1:49.36 2:22.03
100 Free    1:01.85   57.86 27.71
500 Free    5:39.68   5:34.81 29.01 1:01.05 1:34.42 2:08.13 2:42.64 3:17.12 3:51.74 4:25.78 5:01.28 5:34.81

 
Parks, Alex
100 Fly    59.94   59.24 27.43 59.24
100 Back    1:00.77   1:00.24 29.33 1:00.24

 
Ream, Madisen
50 Free    35.10   34.40
100 Free    1:18.81   1:18.59 37.32 1:18.59

 
Reeder, Angie
50 Free    34.81   30.12
100 Free    1:15.88   1:09.41 32.61 1:09.41

 
Schwab, Jacob
50 Free    29.01   27.66
100 Free    1:03.79   1:02.25 29.58 1:02.25

 
Schwartz, Allie
200 I.M.    2:18.47   2:16.97 29.44 1:04.57 1:43.42 2:16.97
100 Breast    1:11.07   1:10.80 33.00 1:10.80

 
Sorensen, Alexia
50 Free    28.67   28.15
100 Fly    1:11.90   1:10.06 30.71 1:10.06

 
Stapley, Kaiden
200 Free    2:21.46   2:11.22 30.31 1:04.95 1:39.61 2:11.22
50 Free    27.12   25.94

 
Tueller, Jaxon
200 Free    1:51.56   1:50.93 24.80 51.75 1:20.24 1:50.93
100 Back    54.30   54.97 26.75 54.97

 
Walters, Ben
500 Free    5:25.50   5:18.71 27.56 59.01 1:31.48 2:04.11 2:36.73 3:09.44 3:42.24 4:15.37 4:48.05 5:18.71
100 Breast    1:12.01   1:08.91 32.66 1:08.91

 
Walters, Brooke
50 Free    30.09   29.78
100 Free    1:11.39   1:06.08 31.80 1:06.08

 
Webb, Josh
50 Free    29.35   29.70
100 Breast    1:14.95   1:14.66 34.84 1:14.66

 
Webb, Konnor
50 Free    29.85   30.63
100 Back    1:17.77   1:16.37 35.38 1:16.37

 
White, Caleb
50 Free    26.99   26.17
100 Free    57.62   56.11 27.23 56.11

 
Wright, Alainna
100 Free    1:15.19   1:13.42 35.61 1:13.42
100 Back    1:19.96   1:19.74 40.45 1:19.74

 
Wright, Kaylie
100 Free    1:26.40   1:25.82 40.90 1:25.82
100 Back    1:33.90   1:35.36 47.11 1:35.36

 
Wright, Rylie
200 Free    3:03.53   2:45.97 34.65 1:14.09 1:58.99 2:45.97
100 Breast    1:40.48   1:34.28 45.88 1:34.28

 
Zizumbo, Isaiah
200 Free    2:07.66   2:03.83 28.30 59.25 1:31.19 2:03.83
50 Free    25.85   25.03

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:45.61   1:42.43
200 Free Relay    1:36.19   1:37.90
400 Free Relay    3:32.67   3:29.66

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:57.31   1:54.80
200 Free Relay    1:46.27   1:47.10
400 Free Relay    3:55.38   3:48.76