Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for GC vs SV 2020-12-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bair, Colby
50 Free    28.15   27.03
500 Free    7:07.68   6:08.31 30.31 1:05.14 1:41.33 2:19.11 2:56.70 3:34.86 4:13.58 4:51.79 5:31.17 6:08.31

 
Bassett, Lauren
200 Free    2:09.01   2:13.73 30.34 1:03.89 1:39.43 2:13.73
50 Free    28.18   28.72
100 Free    1:01.94   1:00.97 29.56

 
Boyack, Claire
100 Free    1:50.57   1:57.84 00.00 1:57.84

 
Coltrin, Chelsea
200 Free    2:14.19   2:21.48 32.11 1:07.65 1:45.03 2:21.48
100 Free    1:04.61   1:04.87 31.61 1:04.87

 
Conley, Tate
200 Free    N.T.    2:50.12 36.67 1:19.92 2:06.87 2:50.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:40.10 48.50 1:40.10

 
Daniels, Riley
100 Free    1:12.16   1:12.24 34.66 1:12.24

 
Dean, Allison
200 I.M.    2:25.22   2:27.07 34.79 1:10.25 1:54.03 2:27.07
100 Free    59.66   1:00.94 29.90
100 Back    1:02.90   1:05.49 32.41 1:05.49

 
Dubon, Aniston
50 Free    33.31   35.44
100 Back    N.T.    1:27.94 00.00 1:27.94

 
Dubon, Tavin
100 Fly    58.30   59.26 29.10 59.26
100 Back    59.55   1:04.97 30.04 1:04.97

 
Dubose, Jackson
200 I.M.    2:06.88   2:07.91 27.30 1:01.67 1:36.84 2:07.91
100 Fly    57.70   58.71 27.62 58.71
100 Free    53.47   51.97 25.30

 
Duce, Colton
200 I.M.    2:40.79   2:21.89 28.28 1:02.82 1:46.55 2:21.89
100 Back    1:03.39   1:04.16 50.64 1:04.16

 
Gathercoal, Brinley
200 Free    2:53.52   3:00.25 37.79 1:21.95 2:10.41 3:00.25

 
Gibbons, Jenna
50 Free    26.33   26.64
100 Breast    1:07.66   1:10.96 33.31 1:10.96

 
Gibbons, Peter
200 I.M.    2:21.42   2:18.96 29.92 1:04.40 1:45.86 2:18.96
50 Free    N.T.    26.29
100 Free    N.T.    56.06 27.08 56.06

 
Godfrey, Andrew
50 Free    N.T.    27.59
500 Free    N.T.    6:26.70 29.58 1:04.55 2:24.49 00.00 3:05.48 3:45.56 4:27.30 5:09.59 5:51.01 6:26.70

 
Gunn, Jorryn
50 Free    40.45   40.54
100 Free    1:33.57   1:33.85 43.38 1:33.85

 
Humpherys, Adelaide
50 Free    44.36   43.00
50 Free    44.36   42.52
100 Breast    N.T.    1:49.62 51.74 1:49.62

 
Johnson, Broc
200 I.M.    2:18.79   2:20.40 32.02 1:07.60 1:49.86 2:20.40
50 Free    26.23   26.14
100 Breast    1:14.52   1:14.39 34.63 1:14.39

 
Jorgensen, Ashlyn
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:36.11 33.93 1:12.15 1:58.85 2:36.11
100 Free    1:03.15   1:04.57 31.01 1:04.57

 
Lawyer, Jacob
200 Free    2:07.70   2:06.00 29.47 1:00.54 1:33.35 2:06.00
100 Breast    1:15.19   1:13.19 35.90 1:13.19

 
Legler, Ellie
200 Free    2:08.26   2:12.94 31.03 1:04.95 1:39.32 2:12.94
500 Free    5:38.56   6:04.64 31.13 1:05.98 1:42.01 2:18.45 2:55.16 3:32.25 4:09.76 4:48.80 5:27.16 6:04.64

 
Legler, Nicole
200 Free    2:32.70   2:37.13 34.76 1:15.24 1:56.28 2:37.13

 
Lorimer, Noah
50 Free    33.27   32.72
100 Breast    N.T.    1:30.62 44.29 1:30.62

 
Louviere, Owen
50 Free    30.93   31.07
100 Free    1:10.79   1:10.98 32.83 1:10.98

 
Mannewitz, Keira
200 Free    N.T.    2:17.00 29.19 1:03.36 1:39.95 2:17.00
50 Free    28.04   27.87

 
Mecham, Jacey
200 Free    N.T.    2:13.92 30.52 1:03.81 1:38.99 2:13.92
50 Free    N.T.    27.92

 
Meyerson, Ashlin
200 Free    N.T.    2:27.04 32.86 1:09.99 1:48.83 2:27.04
100 Fly    1:20.81   1:20.54 37.24 1:20.54

 
Nowling, Anastasia
200 Free    2:26.56   2:42.81 35.45 1:14.92 1:58.13 2:42.81
50 Free    31.08   34.55
100 Free    1:07.25   1:20.22 37.94
500 Free    6:17.72   7:38.84 38.65 1:22.79 2:56.71 3:43.27 4:31.30 5:18.77 6:06.59 6:54.05 00.00 7:38.84

 
Nowling, Carlina
100 Free    1:05.89   1:07.30 32.24 1:07.30

 
Nye, Clayton
200 I.M.    2:24.97   2:15.12 27.72 59.99 1:41.09 2:15.12
100 Back    59.59   58.37 27.83 58.37

 
Oliverson, Rachel
50 Free    36.57   36.76
100 Free    1:24.06   1:22.82 39.64 1:22.82

 
Olsen, Sarah
200 I.M.    2:27.00   2:24.30 33.34 1:10.34 1:52.50 2:24.30
50 Free    28.62   26.91
100 Breast    1:22.73   1:17.01 37.40 1:17.01

 
Parks, Alex
50 Free    26.46   25.03
100 Back    1:00.77   1:01.57 29.94 1:01.57

 
Ream, Madisen
50 Free    39.09   38.94
100 Free    1:29.61   1:30.60 41.83 1:30.60

 
Reeder, Angie
50 Free    38.38   35.68
100 Breast    2:04.95   1:59.87 54.41 1:59.87

 
Santandreu tomas, Marina
50 Free    35.80   35.89
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.91 37.64 1:19.91

 
Schwab, Jacob
100 Fly    N.T.    1:23.37 34.98 1:23.37
100 Back    1:14.07   1:15.09 17.05 1:15.09

 
Schwartz, Allie
100 Fly    1:04.36   1:03.56 29.91 1:03.56
100 Breast    1:11.07   1:12.03 34.43 1:12.03

 
Sorensen, Alexia
50 Free    28.67   29.06
100 Back    1:14.59   1:17.02 36.52 1:17.02

 
Stapley, Kaiden
50 Free    27.97   27.12
100 Breast    N.T.    1:24.42 39.95 1:24.42

 
Tueller, Jaxon
200 Free    1:51.56   1:56.16 26.01 55.18 1:25.52 1:56.16
500 Free    5:14.62   5:19.10 26.78 56.17 1:27.44 1:59.89 2:33.09 3:06.77 3:40.18 4:14.16 4:47.13 5:19.10

 
Walters, Ben
100 Fly    1:05.20   1:06.21 29.84 1:06.21
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.91 28.36 1:00.91

 
Walters, Brooke
50 Free    31.77   31.34
100 Free    N.T.    1:13.17 34.76 1:13.17

 
Webb, Josh
50 Free    30.45   29.88
100 Back    N.T.    1:16.22 56.11 1:16.22

 
Webb, Konnor
50 Free    32.43   31.39
100 Free    1:12.12   1:09.82 31.96 1:09.82

 
White, Caleb
50 Free    26.99   28.40
100 Free    57.62   1:08.57 32.33
100 Free    57.62   1:00.82 28.69 1:00.82
100 Breast    1:24.71   1:28.88 41.64 1:28.88

 
Wright, Alainna
100 Free    1:15.33   1:15.19 35.85 1:15.19
100 Breast    1:37.72   1:36.86 46.97 1:36.86

 
Wright, Kaylie
50 Free    35.72   37.20
100 Fly    1:55.22   1:54.87 50.55 1:54.87

 
Wright, Rylie
50 Free    35.38   35.00
100 Free    N.T.    1:17.72 37.73 1:17.72

 
Zizumbo, Isaiah
50 Free    28.43   27.12
50 Free    28.43   26.80
100 Back    1:18.82   1:12.41 18.11 1:12.41

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.26   1:46.16
200 Free Relay    1:39.28   1:47.15
200 Free Relay    1:39.28   1:42.42
400 Free Relay    3:37.63   4:47.24
400 Free Relay    3:37.63   3:34.75

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:58.31   2:11.48
200 Medley Relay   1:58.31   1:57.88
200 Free Relay    1:49.98   1:48.39
400 Free Relay    4:00.38   4:02.89