Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Lehi vs Bountiful vs  Mt Ridge 2020-12-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Amakasu, Owen
50 Free    28.64   27.92
100 Free    1:05.82   1:05.69 30.47 1:05.69

 
Barton, Kohler
50 Free    29.50   30.28
100 Breast    1:16.09   1:17.94 35.94 1:17.94

 
Bennett, Brandon
50 Free    28.44   28.08
100 Back    1:40.10   1:36.74 45.72 1:36.74

 
Bergstrom, Tanner
50 Free    27.07   27.97
100 Free    1:02.49   1:02.81 29.58 1:02.81

 
Broadhead, Bryce
50 Free    24.20   24.18
100 Free    52.57   52.40 25.28
500 Free    5:31.85   5:32.60 28.88 1:01.46 1:35.60 2:09.79 2:43.72 3:17.76 3:52.89 4:26.44 5:00.86 5:32.60

 
Brown, Damian
200 Free    N.T.    2:01.80 28.13 58.75 1:30.38 2:01.80
100 Breast    1:11.80   1:11.34 34.03 1:11.34

 
Burnham, Maddison
50 Free    27.32   28.70
50 Free    27.32   28.23
100 Back    1:08.15   1:10.32 34.56 1:10.32

 
Dahl, Gabrielle
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.96
100 Back    1:20.52   1:18.27 37.70 1:18.27

 
Del castillo, Adam
200 Free    N.T.    2:28.46 33.45 1:11.10 1:50.81 2:28.46
50 Free    28.28   29.97

 
Dixon, Kaylee
100 Free    1:13.89   1:13.96 34.96 1:13.96
100 Back    1:23.74   1:22.81 40.77 1:22.81

 
Ford, Liesel
200 Free    N.T.    2:37.20 33.53 1:14.50 1:57.08 2:37.20
50 Free    30.74   31.24
100 Breast    1:30.53   1:30.72 42.91 1:30.72

 
Hellwell, Ashton
50 Free    25.44   26.63
100 Free    1:00.48   58.85 58.75 58.85

 
Hellwell, Rylyn
50 Free    32.62   32.82
100 Free    1:12.18   1:18.68 35.84 1:18.68

 
Lundell, Tyler
50 Free    31.37   32.62
100 Free    1:11.76   1:13.26 35.16 1:13.26

 
Nielsen, Ali
50 Free    29.93   30.10
100 Free    1:07.65   1:08.76 32.03 1:08.76

 
Patlan, Jana
50 Free    30.86   31.03
100 Breast    1:31.70   1:30.72 42.78 1:30.72

 
Pendleton, Matt
50 Free    25.20   25.09
100 Fly    1:04.55   1:03.98 29.14 1:03.98

 
Pulham, Andrew
100 Fly    1:09.87   1:07.81 29.64 1:07.81
100 Back    1:02.41   1:01.13 29.72 1:01.13

 
Ricketts, Vanessa
50 Free    39.88   49.45
50 Free    39.88   42.29
100 Free    1:38.48   1:39.82 00.00 1:39.82

 
Slinkov, Emma
50 Free    36.87   37.93
100 Free    1:28.35   1:25.34 38.86 1:25.34

 
Smith, Bridger
200 Free    2:03.02   2:00.85 28.31 59.58 1:31.32 2:00.85
50 Free    N.T.    24.58

 
Smith, Rilynn
500 Free    6:35.39   6:24.30 33.89 1:12.07 1:50.70 2:29.85 3:08.99 3:47.98 4:27.42 5:06.22 5:46.08 6:24.30

 
Soderquist, Carmen
50 Free    31.56   32.39
100 Breast    1:28.81   1:31.09 43.85 1:31.09

 
Soderquist, Nathan
50 Free    26.80   27.79
100 Free    1:02.21   1:04.02 30.32 1:04.02

 
Wilkinson, Madelyn
100 Free    1:05.98   1:08.00 32.09
100 Breast    1:15.98   1:15.70 35.44 1:15.70

 
Zobrist, Addi
100 Breast    1:19.98   1:20.13 37.74 1:20.13

 
Zurmely, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    29.39
100 Breast    N.T.    1:16.73 36.27 1:16.73

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.91   2:12.39
200 Medley Relay   1:49.91   1:48.92
200 Free Relay    1:47.50   1:38.96
400 Free Relay    3:36.97   3:50.52

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:11.54   2:09.58
200 Free Relay    1:56.87   1:53.93
400 Free Relay    4:55.31   4:24.47