Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Senior Night 2021-01-20
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Amakasu, Owen
50 Free    27.92   29.15
100 Free    1:05.69   1:09.20 31.72 1:09.20

 
Barton, Kohler
50 Free    29.50   30.61
100 Breast    1:16.09   1:17.19 35.85 1:17.19

 
Bennett, Arissa
50 Free    45.51   42.71
100 Free    1:40.57   1:43.32 48.14 1:43.32

 
Bennett, Brandon
200 I.M.    3:05.34   3:06.79 37.26 1:35.45 2:25.14 3:06.79
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.38 43.51 1:35.38

 
Bergstrom, Tanner
50 Free    25.91   26.21
100 Free    1:01.74   57.47 27.71 57.47

 
Brown, Damian
50 Free    25.23   25.61
100 Breast    1:11.19   1:09.34 33.04 1:09.34

 
Burnham, Maddison
100 Back    1:08.15   1:09.10 34.08 1:09.10

 
Dahl, Gabrielle
200 Free    N.T.    2:37.32 33.83 1:14.33 1:56.67 2:37.32
50 Free    32.58   1:10.05 32.51
500 Free    N.T.    7:06.92 38.17 1:19.51 2:02.56 2:46.60 3:31.20 4:14.99 4:59.20 5:42.76 6:25.68 7:06.92

 
Del castillo, Adam
50 Free    28.28   28.64
100 Free    1:05.10   1:05.58 31.27 1:05.58

 
Dixon, Kaylee
200 Free    2:46.08   2:42.84 35.05 1:17.90 00.00 2:42.84
100 Back    1:22.81   1:25.01 41.02 1:25.01

 
Ford, Liesel
50 Free    30.48   29.69
100 Free    1:09.42   1:07.47 31.88 1:07.47

 
Hearne, Grant
50 Free    N.T.    35.70
100 Free    N.T.    1:31.79 43.27 1:31.79

 
Hellwell, Ashton
50 Free    25.44   24.78
100 Free    58.85   58.71 00.00 58.71

 
Hellwell, Rylyn
50 Free    32.62   32.72
100 Free    1:12.18   1:16.02 34.87 1:16.02

 
Logsdon, Jacob
50 Free    25.30   27.33
50 Free    25.30   26.51
100 Breast    1:05.86   1:08.60 31.79 1:08.60

 
Lundell, Tyler
50 Free    31.27   30.33
100 Free    1:11.76   1:11.54 34.13 1:11.54

 
Nielsen, Ali
50 Free    29.50   29.88
100 Free    1:07.65   1:09.04 31.46 1:09.04
100 Free    1:07.65   1:08.06 31.18

 
Patlan, Jana
50 Free    30.12   29.80
100 Breast    1:24.33   1:25.06 40.21 1:25.06

 
Pendleton, Matt
50 Free    25.09   24.84
100 Fly    1:03.98   1:02.22 28.23 1:02.22
100 Free    56.30   1:22.94 54.38

 
Pulham, Andrew
50 Free    24.59   24.36
100 Back    1:00.66   59.79 29.01 59.79

 
Ricketts, Vanessa
50 Free    39.88   42.03
100 Free    1:38.48   1:39.95 45.39 1:39.95

 
Slinkov, Emma
100 Free    1:25.34   1:27.95 40.73 1:27.95

 
Smith, Bridger
200 I.M.    2:06.11   2:04.45 27.98 58.98 1:35.50 2:04.45
100 Back    57.63   56.79 26.89 56.79

 
Smith, Rilynn
500 Free    6:24.30   6:18.66 31.70 1:07.75 1:45.05 2:23.56 3:02.13 3:40.86 4:21.09 5:01.24 5:41.68 6:18.66

 
Soderquist, Carmen
50 Free    31.56   31.07
100 Breast    1:28.81   1:34.22 43.23 1:34.22

 
Soderquist, Nathan
50 Free    26.80   26.87
100 Free    1:02.21   1:02.83 29.56 1:02.83

 
Wilkinson, Madelyn
100 Breast    1:15.57   1:11.90 33.23 1:11.90

 
Zobrist, Addi
50 Free    27.73   55.79 27.08
100 Breast    1:18.64   1:19.08 36.84 1:19.08

 
Zurmely, Sydney
100 Breast    1:16.73   1:15.15 35.08 1:15.15

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:48.92   1:44.24
200 Free Relay    1:37.33   1:41.95
400 Free Relay    3:36.97   3:50.01

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:05.86   2:00.13
200 Free Relay    1:53.93   1:50.33