Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2020 Alpine District Meet- Lit 2020-12-11
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Amakasu, Owen
50 Free    N.T.    28.64
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.82 30.44 1:05.82

 
Barton, Kohler
50 Free    29.50   30.92
100 Breast    1:16.96   1:16.09 35.68 1:16.09

 
Bennett, Arissa
50 Free    45.51   46.60
100 Free    1:40.57   1:46.51 00.00 1:46.51

 
Bennett, Brandon
200 Free    2:43.75   2:30.65 31.12 1:08.43 1:49.56 2:30.65
100 Free    1:06.80   1:08.35 31.70 1:08.35

 
Bergstrom, Tanner
50 Free    27.94   27.07
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.55 38.13 1:20.55

 
Broadhead, Bryce
100 Back    55.17   54.61 26.51 54.61

 
Brown, Damian
50 Free    25.23   25.89
100 Free    N.T.    56.02 27.12 56.02
100 Breast    1:11.80   1:12.79 34.82 1:12.79

 
Burnham, Maddison
50 Free    27.32   28.79
50 Free    27.32   28.73
100 Free    1:05.17   1:05.95 31.49 1:05.95

 
Dahl, Gabrielle
50 Free    N.T.    32.95
100 Back    N.T.    1:20.52 38.00 1:20.52

 
Del castillo, Adam
50 Free    28.28   29.22
100 Free    1:05.10   1:05.77 31.25 1:05.77

 
Dixon, Kaylee
50 Free    32.62   33.31
100 Back    1:24.65   1:23.74 39.77 1:23.74

 
Ford, Liesel
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.42 00.00 00.00 1:09.42
100 Breast    1:30.53   1:32.17 43.32 1:32.17

 
Hellwell, Ashton
50 Free    25.44   25.74
100 Free    1:00.94   1:00.48 00.00 00.00 1:00.48

 
Hellwell, Rylyn
50 Free    33.53   32.62
100 Free    1:12.18   1:20.52 35.81 1:20.52

 
Logsdon, Allan
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.32 29.04 1:01.32
100 Breast    1:19.70   1:16.57 35.06 1:16.57

 
Logsdon, Jacob
100 Free    1:09.33   1:00.20 27.81 1:00.20
100 Breast    1:07.13   1:05.86 31.31 1:05.86

 
Lundell, Tyler
50 Free    31.37   31.75
100 Free    1:11.76   1:12.98 35.23 1:12.98

 
Nielsen, Ali
50 Free    N.T.    30.71
50 Free    N.T.    29.93
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.65 31.13 1:07.65

 
Patlan, Jana
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.69 31.67 00.00 1:07.69
100 Breast    1:31.70   1:32.22 44.73 1:32.22

 
Pendleton, Matt
50 Free    25.20   25.61
100 Free    57.84   56.30 26.48 56.30

 
Pulham, Andrew
50 Free    26.23   24.59
100 Back    1:02.41   1:02.64 30.40 1:02.64

 
Slinkov, Emma
50 Free    36.87   38.22
100 Free    1:30.83   1:28.35 39.79 1:28.35

 
Smith, Bridger
100 Free    54.17   54.31 26.19
100 Free    54.17   54.29 25.80 00.00 54.29
100 Breast    N.T.    1:07.65 31.90 1:07.65

 
Soderquist, Carmen
100 Free    1:12.37   1:14.68 36.62 1:14.68
100 Breast    1:28.81   1:32.28 44.63 1:32.28

 
Zobrist, Addi
100 Fly    N.T.    1:17.62 33.93 1:17.62
100 Breast    1:19.98   1:20.64 38.22 1:20.64

 
Zurmerly, Sydney
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.04 30.62 00.00 1:05.04
100 Breast    1:18.95   1:17.60 36.63 1:17.60

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   2:05.02   1:49.91
200 Free Relay    1:48.23   1:47.50
400 Free Relay    3:44.51   3:36.97

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:11.54   2:22.77
200 Free Relay    2:00.89   2:08.64
200 Free Relay    2:00.89   1:56.87
400 Free Relay    5:06.98   4:55.31