Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Lehi vs Bountiful vs  Mt Ridge 2020-12-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Angell, Robert
50 Free    26.61   26.79
100 Free    1:02.13   1:03.41 30.57 1:03.41

 
Atnip, Andrew
100 Free    1:01.11   1:00.77 29.37 1:00.77
100 Back    1:07.87   1:05.89 32.03 1:05.89

 
Barlow, Bailey
50 Free    30.47   31.50
100 Free    1:10.39   1:12.48 33.47 1:12.48

 
Bilic, Marwah
100 Free    1:09.76   1:13.28 35.06
100 Free    1:09.76   1:12.60 34.86 1:12.60

 
Blair, Molly
200 I.M.    3:14.56   3:14.83 42.93 1:31.27 2:27.53 3:14.83
100 Free    1:21.06   1:22.89

 
Cabiness, Charlotte
200 Free    2:31.08   2:32.41 33.00 1:11.18 1:51.88 2:32.41
50 Free    29.23   31.30
500 Free    6:48.00   7:08.26 34.20 1:13.29 1:55.00 2:38.78 3:23.32 4:08.78 4:53.66 5:39.51 6:24.29 7:08.26

 
Childs, Myah
200 I.M.    2:36.93   2:39.43 35.09 1:13.81 2:04.02 2:39.43
100 Free    1:03.72   1:04.46 30.86
100 Back    1:09.92   1:10.63 34.46 1:10.63

 
Erickson, Reed
200 Free    N.T.    2:17.20 30.58 1:05.09 1:41.56 2:17.20
100 Free    N.T.    1:02.76 30.09
500 Free    6:52.34   6:26.71 33.45 1:11.86 1:51.47 2:31.15 3:10.84 3:51.40 4:32.58 5:12.14 5:49.78 6:26.71

 
Garlick, Allison
50 Free    29.23   30.92

 
Hansen, Gennovah
50 Free    26.56   26.60
100 Free    58.51   59.47 27.94

 
Hawes, Shelby
100 Free    1:02.38   1:02.14 28.83 1:02.14

 
Johnson, Brayden
200 I.M.    2:12.76   2:13.59 26.79 1:00.69 1:40.42 2:13.59
100 Fly    56.17   57.88 27.23 57.88

 
Johnson, Marley
50 Free    37.46   35.40

 
Kemp, Aunika
200 Free    2:43.53   2:34.78 33.71 1:13.14 1:55.10 2:34.78
500 Free    7:15.27   7:18.80 35.55 1:17.63 2:01.13 2:46.75 3:32.88 4:18.91 5:05.27 5:52.84 6:39.16 7:18.80

 
Kotter, Travis
200 I.M.    2:26.87   2:26.98 31.57 1:09.31 1:52.61 2:26.98
50 Free    N.T.    27.74
100 Fly    1:08.01   1:08.75 31.95 1:08.75

 
Muir, Meilani
500 Free    7:09.59   7:23.02 38.06 1:21.67 2:06.05 2:52.41 3:39.82 4:25.96 5:11.38 5:57.75 6:42.70 7:23.02
100 Breast    1:32.04   1:32.88 43.95 1:32.88

 
Paulsen, Madison
100 Fly    1:17.70   1:19.31 36.11 1:19.31
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.75 33.59

 
Pierce, Audrey
200 I.M.    2:59.40   3:00.64 38.58 1:24.04 2:20.85 3:00.64
100 Back    1:20.56   1:21.63 39.71 1:21.63

 
Portillo, Sophia
50 Free    27.85   28.55
100 Fly    1:15.48   1:15.24 34.57 1:15.24

 
Rapp, Tyler
50 Free    26.11   26.48

 
Rich, Chalisse
100 Breast    1:15.25   1:18.51 35.47 1:18.51

 
Schwebach, Carter
200 Free    2:16.43   2:17.26 31.08 1:06.04 1:42.78 2:17.26
500 Free    6:09.73   6:01.20 31.26 1:07.10 1:44.64 2:21.95 2:58.93 3:36.60 4:13.40 4:50.13 5:27.35 6:01.20

 
Scott, Breckstan
50 Free    26.13   27.29
100 Breast    1:09.52   1:12.24 32.96 1:12.24

 
Simons, Bryton
100 Back    57.66   59.71 29.11 59.71

 
Stoddart, William
200 Free    2:17.33   2:22.59 32.11 1:08.96 1:46.80 2:22.59
100 Free    1:07.64   1:02.59 30.23 1:02.59

 
Turnbow, Caleb
50 Free    25.10   25.03
100 Breast    1:14.46   1:14.09 35.07 1:14.09

 
Vincent, Linda
200 Free    2:34.82   2:36.70 34.65 1:13.82 1:55.89 2:36.70
100 Free    1:09.71   1:10.76 34.02 1:10.76

 
Wekluk, Anna
50 Free    25.22   25.90
100 Fly    1:01.02   1:02.06 28.78 1:02.06

 
Weller, Sam
50 Free    25.02   25.18
100 Free    56.34   56.40 26.41

 
Wheeler, James
50 Free    29.22   30.43
100 Free    1:08.63   1:09.13 33.02 1:09.13

 
Worthen, William
50 Free    27.32   29.10
100 Free    1:02.88   1:08.48 30.59 1:08.48

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:47.38   1:50.14
200 Free Relay    1:38.83   1:39.01
400 Free Relay    3:44.11   3:46.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:56.99   2:27.42
200 Medley Relay   1:56.99   2:16.39
200 Free Relay    1:45.86   1:47.14
400 Free Relay    4:04.00   4:47.86
400 Free Relay    4:04.00   4:03.16