Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2019 Region VII Invitational 2019-11-08
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Angell, Robert
50 Free    N.T.    30.10
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.60 33.82 1:16.60

 
Cabiness, Charlotte
50 Free    N.T.    34.91
100 Breast    N.T.    1:40.40 45.24 1:40.40

 
Childs, Myah
50 Free    N.T.    28.86
100 Back    N.T.    1:13.30 36.08 1:13.30

 
Erickson, Reed
50 Free    N.T.    33.09
100 Breast    N.T.    1:31.83 43.53 1:31.83

 
Garlick, Allison
50 Free    N.T.    32.16
50 Free    N.T.    30.38
100 Free    N.T.    1:10.62 32.64 1:10.62

 
Hansen, Gennovah
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:41.49 35.09 1:14.79 2:03.22 2:41.49
100 Free    N.T.    1:05.65 31.83
500 Free    N.T.    6:36.78 32.15 1:10.72 1:50.31 2:32.31 3:14.33 3:56.00 4:38.01 5:19.61 6:00.72 6:36.78

 
Hawes, Shelby
200 Free    N.T.    2:26.15 30.85 1:06.95 1:46.82 2:26.15
50 Free    N.T.    29.16

 
Jackson, Trey
200 Free    N.T.    2:04.67 28.18 59.60 1:32.26 2:04.67
500 Free    N.T.    5:45.84 29.96 1:02.51 1:36.81 2:12.01 2:47.64 3:24.29 4:01.03 4:37.90 5:13.93 5:45.84

 
James, Tanner
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:44.67 31.45 1:13.65 2:08.26 2:44.67
100 Free    N.T.    1:03.42 30.80 1:03.42

 
Johnson, Brayden
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:16.44 27.43 1:00.44 1:42.37 2:16.44
100 Fly    N.T.    59.82 27.82 59.82

 
Kemp, Aunika
50 Free    N.T.    35.25
100 Free    N.T.    1:26.54 39.20 1:26.54

 
Portillo, Sophia
50 Free    N.T.    29.42
100 Fly    N.T.    1:18.37 36.22 1:18.37

 
Rapp, Tyler
50 Free    N.T.    31.37
100 Free    N.T.    1:19.24 36.98 1:19.24

 
Rich, Chalisse
50 Free    N.T.    30.73
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.26 31.73 1:07.26

 
Schwebach, Carter
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:44.49 35.06 1:15.69 2:06.56 2:44.49
100 Free    N.T.    1:07.87 32.10 1:07.87

 
Scott, Breckstan
200 Free    N.T.    2:15.19 29.44 1:03.69 1:39.71 2:15.19
50 Free    N.T.    27.47
100 Breast    N.T.    1:15.21 35.11 1:15.21

 
Simons, Bryton
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:19.73 29.38 1:04.31 1:47.08 2:19.73
100 Free    N.T.    56.32 27.17
100 Back    N.T.    1:01.09 29.85 1:01.09

 
Turnbow, Caleb
200 Free    N.T.    2:11.38 29.41 1:03.41 1:38.26 2:11.38
100 Breast    N.T.    1:17.44 35.83 1:17.44

 
Vincent, Linda
100 Free    N.T.    1:11.37 34.47
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.01 45.97 1:35.01

 
Wekluk, Anna
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:25.30 30.34 1:04.87 1:52.16 2:25.30
500 Free    N.T.    5:47.53 29.60 1:03.67 1:38.13 2:13.26 2:49.20 3:25.27 4:01.52 4:37.34 5:13.79 5:47.53

 
Weller, Sam
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:48.08 32.14 00.00 2:11.82 2:48.08
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.38 31.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.22 30.52 1:04.22

 
Woodall, Michael
200 Free    N.T.    2:33.86 33.75 1:11.97 1:53.20 2:33.86
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.33 30.32 1:05.96

 
Worthen, William
50 Free    N.T.    28.11
100 Free    N.T.    1:04.49 30.10 1:04.49