Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Bingham Invitational 2019-11-15
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Clegg, Parker
200 Free    1:50.67   1:56.36 27.29 56.90 1:26.86 1:56.36
50 Free    24.75   25.22
500 Free    4:59.31   5:04.40 27.73 57.98 1:28.70 1:59.75 2:30.44 3:01.41 3:32.35 4:03.54 4:34.47 5:04.40

 
Cluff, Colter
50 Free    27.81   27.89
100 Free    1:04.47   1:03.51 30.30 1:03.51

 
Dalley, Camilla
50 Free    31.09   31.53
100 Free    1:10.04   1:10.78 32.53 1:10.78

 
Daniel, Bryson
200 I.M.    2:19.51   2:21.31 31.08 1:08.25 1:48.98 2:21.31
100 Breast    1:12.14   1:13.00 34.74 1:13.00

 
Easterly, Jada
200 Free    2:29.91   2:31.55 33.07 1:11.05 1:50.87 2:31.55
100 Fly    1:21.78   1:20.22 36.17 1:20.22

 
Edwards, Haylee
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:52.66 37.46 1:22.03 2:11.69 2:52.66
50 Free    N.T.    31.05
100 Breast    N.T.    1:28.39 40.98 1:28.39

 
Egbert, Londyn
50 Free    26.68   27.84
100 Breast    1:16.48   1:18.79 36.23 1:18.79

 
Favero, Bryan
100 Fly    1:02.21   1:02.82 29.18 1:02.82
100 Back    1:02.67   1:01.24 29.69 1:01.24

 
Favero, Bryn
100 Fly    1:18.11   1:18.33 35.69 1:18.33
100 Back    1:13.87   1:15.77 37.27 1:15.77

 
Favero, Kaylin
200 I.M.    2:43.65   2:43.14 36.26 1:17.78 2:04.44 2:43.14
100 Breast    1:22.11   1:23.09 38.52 1:23.09

 
Gardiner, Annaka
50 Free    27.58   28.22
100 Free    1:01.50   1:01.66 29.71 1:01.66

 
Gillespie, Wyatt
50 Free    27.87   27.96
100 Breast    N.T.    1:22.48 37.31 1:22.48

 
Graham, Marcus
200 I.M.    2:12.01   2:11.81 28.52 1:03.43 1:40.25 2:11.81
100 Breast    1:03.39   1:06.27 31.59 1:06.27

 
Gunn, Easton
50 Free    30.44   30.19
100 Free    1:13.08   1:11.40 33.36 1:11.40

 
Hilton, Chloe
200 Free    2:16.06   2:19.96 31.84 1:07.47 1:43.84 2:19.96
500 Free    6:12.93   6:14.18 32.97 1:09.42 1:47.33 2:25.54 3:04.38 3:43.27 4:22.41 5:00.41 5:37.95 6:14.18

 
Hilton, Jared
100 Free    54.90   54.49 26.21
500 Free    5:03.48   5:13.08 27.71 58.08 1:29.14 2:00.67 2:32.00 3:03.68 3:35.89 4:08.34 4:41.08 5:13.08
100 Back    59.96   1:01.26 29.74 1:01.26

 
Hughes, Maya
200 Free    2:06.08   2:10.45 30.35 1:03.53 1:37.29 2:10.45
500 Free    5:32.34   5:44.17 31.09 1:05.09 1:39.94 2:15.14 2:50.37 3:25.71 4:00.42 4:35.60 5:11.16 5:44.17

 
Johnson, Emma
50 Free    29.38   30.08
100 Back    1:16.11   1:14.97 36.50 1:14.97

 
Johnson, Lucy
200 I.M.    2:42.59   2:46.70 36.52 1:17.19 2:05.56 2:46.70
100 Breast    1:23.92   1:24.54 40.04 1:24.54

 
Nevarez, Brianna
200 I.M.    2:28.86   2:27.63 31.83 1:10.29 1:53.70 2:27.63
500 Free    5:35.82   5:50.09 31.07 1:04.91 1:39.72 2:14.94 2:50.55 3:26.45 4:03.10 4:39.77 5:15.85 5:50.09

 
Nevarez, Giovani
200 Free    2:23.33   2:21.11 29.43 1:04.45 1:43.41 2:21.11
100 Free    N.T.    59.95 28.58 59.95

 
Ogden, Jacob
100 Fly    1:05.91   1:06.21 30.39 1:06.21
100 Breast    1:13.21   1:13.12 34.32 1:13.12

 
Ostler, Sarah
50 Free    29.70   29.63
100 Fly    1:23.87   1:24.77 38.44 1:24.77

 
Petty, Paige
50 Free    30.45   29.91
100 Breast    1:22.15   1:20.59 37.78 1:20.59

 
Roberts, Abilene
50 Free    32.09   32.07
100 Back    1:29.69   1:26.63 42.05 1:26.63

 
Robinson, Olivia
100 Fly    1:19.06   1:19.38 36.44 1:19.38
100 Breast    1:20.54   1:22.26 39.01 1:22.26

 
Topham, Noah
50 Free    25.13   25.57
100 Fly    1:01.99   1:04.57 29.45 1:04.57

 
Wilson, Sarah
200 I.M.    2:20.66   2:21.67 32.00 1:09.38 1:48.07 2:21.67
50 Free    N.T.    26.29
100 Breast    1:11.98   1:12.00 34.04 1:12.00

 
Wimmer, Sydney
200 I.M.    2:48.10   2:53.88 37.08 1:18.07 2:14.67 2:53.88
100 Back    1:15.54   1:15.48 36.98 1:15.48

 
Zurcher, Jackson
50 Free    N.T.    26.79
100 Fly    N.T.    1:12.01 30.73 1:12.01
500 Free    N.T.    6:01.94 30.07 1:04.31 1:40.37 2:17.43 2:53.00 3:31.56 4:09.07 4:47.02 5:25.72 6:01.94