Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for American Fork, Skyridge, Westl 2019-11-21
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allen, Megan
50 Free    44.99   46.96

 
Andrist, Katelyn
50 Free    29.65   27.30
100 Back    1:18.34   1:09.51 33.93 1:09.51

 
Beach, Connor
100 Free    1:00.47   58.71 28.65 58.71
100 Back    1:18.37   1:17.59 37.11 1:17.59

 
Brown, Taylor
200 Free    N.T.    2:17.29 31.06 1:05.99 1:42.32 2:17.29
50 Free    27.01   27.54
100 Fly    N.T.    1:09.19 33.12 1:09.19
100 Free    1:01.80   1:02.67 29.75

 
Carlsen, Ethan
50 Free    31.76   31.03
100 Free    1:11.01   1:09.14 32.80 1:09.14

 
Carr, Calvin
200 I.M.    2:40.12   2:31.91 31.20 1:09.61 1:55.35 2:31.91

 
Carter, Marissa
50 Free    33.87   33.82
100 Breast    N.T.    1:41.95 46.31 1:41.95

 
Casper, Gavin
50 Free    30.39   31.25
100 Breast    N.T.    1:22.75 00.00 1:22.75

 
Davidson, Andrew
200 Free    2:07.56   2:06.92 28.58 1:00.53 1:33.76 2:06.92
50 Free    25.32   25.29
100 Free    56.06   56.18 26.95 56.18

 
Gibby, Tyler
50 Free    32.85   31.87
100 Free    1:11.92   1:14.33 34.26 1:14.33

 
Goeringer, Carter
50 Free    25.74   25.70
100 Free    1:01.03   59.88 28.68 59.88

 
Harding, Sydney
50 Free    N.T.    40.33
100 Breast    N.T.    1:49.19 52.50 1:49.19

 
Jacobsen, Daniel
50 Free    29.90   31.57
100 Free    N.T.    1:09.75 32.55 1:09.75

 
Johnson, Laynee
200 Free    2:26.92   2:27.75 33.66 1:11.02 1:49.19 2:27.75

 
Johnson, Madison
100 Free    N.T.    1:06.82 31.59 1:06.82
100 Back    1:16.24   1:13.39 35.19 1:13.39

 
Matthews, Jerzy
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:49.18 35.48 1:17.65 2:07.91 2:49.18
100 Fly    1:15.24   1:19.81 00.00 1:19.81

 
Merrill, Aidan
50 Free    32.66   32.60
100 Free    N.T.    1:15.25 00.00 1:15.25

 
Pollmann, Kate
200 I.M.    2:37.15   2:38.39 00.00 1:12.67 00.00 2:38.39
50 Free    29.21   29.14
100 Fly    1:12.10   1:15.64 34.18 1:15.64

 
Sabin, Max
50 Free    26.83   27.04
500 Free    N.T.    6:01.82 30.52 1:05.41 1:42.43 2:20.36 2:58.05 3:35.00 4:12.73 4:50.88 5:27.84 6:01.82

 
Seppi, Connor
50 Free    25.41   25.82
100 Back    1:01.22   1:01.53 29.47 1:01.53

 
Shumway, Dex
50 Free    28.10   28.64

 
Smith, Jocelyn
50 Free    44.54   46.03

 
Spencer, Tylan
50 Free    24.98   25.20

 
Stowers, Spencer
100 Free    N.T.    1:01.02 29.53 1:01.02
100 Back    1:03.54   1:03.82 31.63 1:03.82