Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 02-22-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Wasatch Kickoff Invite 21 2021-11-13
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Adamson, Elsie
50 Free    31.33   32.53
100 Back    1:16.08   1:16.97 37.25 1:16.97

 
Allen, Megan
50 Free    36.71   36.06
100 Back    2:04.65   1:38.04 47.50 1:38.04

 
Andrist, Katelyn
200 Free    1:55.88   1:59.34
500 Free    5:04.47   5:12.51 28.50 59.18 1:30.61 2:02.47 2:34.65 3:06.37 3:38.37 4:10.33 4:41.92 5:12.51

 
Billings, Vj
50 Free    30.76   48.78
100 Free    1:57.53   1:42.16 48.55 1:42.16

 
Brown, Taylor
200 I.M.    2:30.30   2:19.56 29.00 1:03.22 1:47.03 2:19.56
100 Fly    59.29   1:04.32 29.17 1:04.32

 
Bruun, Braden
50 Free    27.45   27.82
50 Free    27.45   26.61
100 Free    1:01.92   1:02.12 29.94 1:02.12

 
Burr, Lincoln
200 I.M.    2:24.63   2:16.89 28.16 59.26 1:46.14 2:16.89
100 Free    55.00   54.25 26.60 54.25

 
Cannon, Danielle
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:21.71 30.07 1:05.43 1:50.51 2:21.71
100 Back    N.T.    1:01.67 30.28 1:01.67

 
Carter, Marissa
50 Free    30.26   30.77

 
Casper, Gavin
100 Free    59.85   1:02.65 29.88
100 Free    59.85   59.38 28.40 59.38
100 Back    1:19.23   1:15.36 36.89 1:15.36

 
Clark, Anya
50 Free    27.98   28.94
100 Breast    1:11.02   1:12.06 35.43 1:12.06

 
Franz, Abby
100 Breast    N.T.    1:36.93 47.29 1:36.93

 
Gibby, Tyler
50 Free    27.59   27.35
100 Free    58.83   1:00.00 28.78 1:00.00

 
Giraldi, Amanda
50 Free    30.39   30.51
100 Back    1:15.47   1:15.86 36.93 1:15.86

 
Giraldi, Dillon
100 Fly    N.T.    1:09.68 32.15 1:09.68
100 Free    1:01.17   1:02.71 30.41 1:02.71

 
Harding, Paige
100 Free    N.T.    1:20.67 37.52 1:20.67
100 Breast    1:40.39   1:40.30 48.87 1:40.30

 
Harding, Sydney
50 Free    34.28   33.63
100 Free    1:18.49   1:13.69 35.26 1:13.69

 
Hemmert, Mason
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:20.10 29.99 1:05.93 1:47.96 2:20.10
100 Breast    N.T.    1:13.98 34.95 1:13.98

 
Huff, Alyssa
50 Free    29.24   28.82
100 Free    1:04.45   1:04.63 30.37

 
Jackson, Tate
50 Free    29.36   29.29
100 Free    1:07.35   1:08.44 32.73 1:08.44

 
Matthews, Jerzy
50 Free    30.47   30.75
50 Free    30.47   30.29

 
Merrill, Aidan
50 Free    27.05   27.48
100 Fly    1:06.38   1:03.57 29.87 1:03.57

 
Moir, Nathan
200 Free    N.T.    1:55.29 25.82 54.69 1:24.47 1:55.29
100 Fly    N.T.    59.47 27.73 59.47

 
Ogden, Wade
100 Fly    1:00.56   1:00.01 27.81 1:00.01
100 Breast    1:04.05   1:05.33 30.89 1:05.33

 
Pollmann, Kate
200 I.M.    2:31.61   2:37.93 31.56 1:11.48 1:59.37 2:37.93
100 Free    1:00.58   1:01.25 28.96 1:01.25

 
Price, Caleb
50 Free    26.20   26.47
100 Breast    1:24.09   1:21.66 39.33 1:21.66

 
Sabin, Max
200 Free    2:02.98   2:08.55
50 Free    25.96   26.09

 
Stewart, Savannah
100 Free    1:14.44   1:12.34 35.33 1:12.34

 
Stowers, Spencer
100 Free    56.90   54.14 25.85 54.14
100 Back    55.22   55.48 27.40 55.48

 
Strong, Hazel
50 Free    30.77   31.77
100 Breast    1:30.64   1:32.58 41.94 1:32.58

 
Symons, Jake
100 Free    1:07.00   1:03.89 29.99 1:03.89
100 Breast    N.T.    1:35.39 00.00 1:35.39

 
Taylor, Skyler
50 Free    25.60   26.22
100 Fly    1:35.29   1:10.97 00.00 1:10.97

 
Willits, Kaira
50 Free    N.T.    27.49
100 Free    N.T.    1:02.04 29.33 1:02.04

 
Wilson, Tyler
100 Fly    1:07.85   1:09.97 32.17 1:09.97
100 Breast    1:12.87   1:19.85 37.94 1:19.85

 
Wright, Nathan
50 Free    26.19   26.47
100 Fly    1:08.09   1:09.14 32.06 1:09.14

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:49.21   1:44.85
200 Free Relay    1:46.25   1:55.84

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:03.94   1:58.82
200 Free Relay    2:01.96   2:13.10
400 Free Relay    4:20.58   4:23.95