Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 02-22-2022(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Skyridge v Westlake v AF 2021-11-16
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Adamson, Elsie
50 Free    31.33   32.21
500 Free    N.T.    7:55.91 36.63 1:21.02 2:09.28 2:58.31 3:48.32 4:38.36 5:28.57 6:19.83 7:09.86 7:55.91

 
Allen, Megan
50 Free    36.06   37.14
50 Free    36.06   34.67

 
Andrist, Katelyn
200 Free    1:55.88   2:03.20 28.21 59.39 1:31.45 2:03.20
100 Fly    1:04.88   1:07.30 31.46 1:07.30

 
Beach, Connor
200 Free    2:17.45   2:14.55 27.38 1:00.37 1:36.71 2:14.55
100 Free    58.23   1:00.67 28.10 1:00.67

 
Brown, Taylor
100 Fly    59.29   1:02.45 29.26 1:02.45
500 Free    6:25.60   5:49.42 29.51 1:03.03 1:38.21 2:14.22 2:50.12 3:26.34 4:02.29 4:39.04 5:16.00 5:49.42

 
Cannon, Danielle
100 Fly    N.T.    1:03.21 29.53 1:03.21
100 Free    N.T.    57.72 28.09
100 Back    1:01.67   1:03.10 30.86 1:03.10

 
Carter, Marissa
50 Free    30.26   30.23
100 Free    1:16.83   1:11.33 34.31 1:11.33

 
Clark, Anya
200 I.M.    2:43.14   2:40.14 33.47 1:15.82 2:00.91 00.00 2:40.14
100 Breast    1:11.02   1:13.13 35.26 1:13.13

 
Franz, Abby
50 Free    N.T.    1:26.78
500 Free    N.T.    7:14.51 35.36 1:16.93 2:00.94 2:45.53 3:30.58 4:17.39 5:04.13 5:50.65 6:35.14 7:14.51

 
Gibby, Tyler
50 Free    27.35   26.79
100 Free    58.83   59.01 28.13 59.01

 
Giraldi, Amanda
200 Free    N.T.    2:42.94 36.71 1:19.24 2:02.34 2:42.94
100 Back    1:15.47   1:15.95 36.86 1:15.95

 
Giraldi, Dillon
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:40.56 32.92 1:15.80 2:03.75 2:40.56
100 Free    1:01.17   1:02.57 29.56 1:02.57

 
Harding, Paige
50 Free    36.24   35.74
100 Breast    1:40.30   1:38.74 47.80 1:38.74

 
Harding, Sydney
100 Free    1:13.69   1:12.99 34.52 1:12.99
100 Breast    1:49.19   1:41.89 48.29 1:41.89

 
Hemmert, Mason
50 Free    24.20   24.25
500 Free    N.T.    5:30.46 27.59 58.48 1:31.71 2:05.76 2:39.97 3:13.70 3:47.29 4:21.94 4:57.00 5:30.46

 
Huff, Alyssa
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:45.05 37.17 1:18.41 2:07.95 00.00 2:45.05
100 Free    1:04.45   1:03.95 30.27 1:03.95

 
Hunt, Kylee
50 Free    32.22   33.77
100 Free    1:12.44   1:17.74 00.00 1:17.74

 
Jackson, Tate
50 Free    29.29   29.11
500 Free    N.T.    6:48.91 32.98 1:12.43 1:55.23 2:38.60 3:20.46 4:01.25 4:43.76 5:29.04 6:11.36 6:48.91

 
Merrill, Aidan
50 Free    27.05   26.90
100 Fly    1:03.57   1:02.92 30.03 1:02.92

 
Moir, Nathan
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:07.00 26.40 59.50 1:36.11 2:07.00
100 Free    N.T.    52.70 25.09 52.70

 
Ogden, Wade
200 I.M.    2:04.14   2:07.14 27.42 1:01.24 1:37.04 2:07.14
100 Fly    1:00.01   1:02.67 28.33 1:02.67
100 Free    54.20   52.85 25.04

 
Pollmann, Kate
50 Free    27.45   28.22
100 Fly    1:11.74   1:10.14 32.28 1:10.14

 
Price, Caleb
50 Free    26.20   27.59
50 Free    26.20   26.76
100 Breast    1:21.66   1:21.07 39.25 1:21.07

 
Sabin, Max
50 Free    25.96   26.14
100 Back    1:14.29   1:09.69 34.37 1:09.69

 
Stewart, Savannah
50 Free    32.45   32.32

 
Stowers, Spencer
50 Free    24.01   24.59
100 Back    55.22   55.92 27.52 55.92

 
Taylor, Skyler
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:40.22 30.61 1:14.05 2:04.41 2:40.22
50 Free    25.60   26.24

 
Willits, Kaira
50 Free    27.49   28.18

 
Wilson, Tyler
100 Fly    1:07.85   1:08.33 32.03 1:08.33
100 Breast    1:12.87   1:18.63 37.25 1:18.63

 
Wright, Nathan
100 Fly    1:08.09   1:08.23 30.70 1:08.23
100 Free    N.T.    1:02.35 29.01 1:02.35

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:44.85   1:46.49
200 Free Relay    1:46.25   1:52.58
400 Free Relay    3:56.74   3:41.98

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:58.82   1:59.28
200 Free Relay    2:01.96   2:03.26
400 Free Relay    4:20.58   4:00.23