Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for 2020 Region 3 Championships 2020-01-31
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Castrejon, Jaquelin
50 Free    32.61   33.43
100 Breast    1:30.64   1:32.10 44.65 1:32.10

 
Cooper, Caroline
200 Free    2:07.78   2:07.00 28.73 1:00.86 1:34.04 2:07.00
100 Free    58.65   57.41 27.42 57.41

 
Dvoretskiy, Yan
200 I.M.    2:03.33   2:01.99 25.73 57.06 1:35.04 2:01.99
100 Fly    53.64   53.58 25.73 53.58

 
Franco, Aisha
50 Free    34.71   33.72
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.98 35.64 1:16.98

 
Gaviglio, Dominic
50 Free    28.04   26.98
500 Free    6:50.45   6:32.96 33.49 1:10.97 1:50.20 2:30.79 3:12.32 3:53.99 4:34.41 5:16.04 5:56.47 6:32.96

 
Hamlin, Tikvah
50 Free    37.41   36.23
100 Free    1:28.42   1:25.78 40.74 1:25.78

 
Holsten, Arianna
100 Fly    1:06.90   1:07.37 30.62 1:07.37
100 Back    1:07.61   1:08.94 33.41 1:08.94

 
Ji, Richard
100 Free    53.22   52.15 24.80 52.15
100 Back    1:00.38   1:03.45 30.40 1:03.45

 
Kerby, Sophia
50 Free    38.47   37.55
100 Free    1:38.88   1:31.50 40.38 1:31.50

 
Lo, Jordan
200 I.M.    2:29.32   2:31.72 32.49 1:10.44 1:55.72 2:31.72
100 Breast    1:12.73   1:11.99 32.93 1:11.99

 
Lucas, Allie
50 Free    34.59   34.22
100 Free    1:18.29   1:18.16 35.93 1:18.16

 
Luong, Kha
50 Free    28.54   29.54

 
Manova, Kalina
50 Free    26.92   26.69
100 Free    58.69   58.73 27.28 58.73

 
Marceau, Bella
200 Free    2:06.40   2:08.55 29.65 1:01.61 1:35.02 2:08.55
500 Free    5:47.42   5:55.43 31.59 1:06.45 1:41.97 2:17.94 2:53.89 3:29.93 4:06.30 4:43.30 5:19.79 5:55.43

 
Masina, Sephra
50 Free    28.50   28.11
100 Free    1:04.93   1:03.41 30.00 1:03.41

 
Peaslee, Simon
100 Free    1:00.76   1:02.49 29.68 1:02.49
100 Back    1:15.62   1:16.98 37.50 1:16.98

 
Roberts, Angela
200 I.M.    2:27.24   2:25.54 31.37 1:08.67 1:51.70 2:25.54
50 Free    28.72   27.62
100 Breast    1:14.42   1:14.29 35.66 1:14.29

 
Skeen, Trevor
50 Free    27.20   29.08
100 Free    1:03.58   1:01.54 29.34 1:01.54
100 Breast    1:17.86   1:17.95 36.40 1:17.95

 
Skeen, Tyler
200 I.M.    2:18.85   2:14.59 29.43 1:03.50 1:41.86 2:14.59
100 Breast    1:08.50   1:06.09 30.88 1:06.09

 
Thompson, Lorena
200 Free    2:22.32   2:19.10 31.05 1:05.48 1:42.11 2:19.10
500 Free    6:31.48   6:21.04 32.40 1:09.16 1:47.03 2:25.16 3:03.99 3:43.38 4:22.85 5:02.41 5:42.31 6:21.04

 
Williams, Shayden
200 Free    2:03.31   2:05.03 27.25 58.31 1:31.27 2:05.03
100 Free    55.66   55.12 26.43
500 Free    5:42.71   5:41.07 27.48 59.51 1:33.67 2:08.10 2:42.82 3:17.97 3:53.08 4:28.74 5:05.82 5:41.07

 
Yu, Tanya
50 Free    32.63   32.87
100 Free    1:16.01   1:15.10 34.59 1:15.10