Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for West HS @ Copper Hills HS 2021-01-19
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Bills, Kaylee
50 Free    41.45   41.22
100 Free    1:32.75   1:37.38 44.90
100 Free    1:32.75   1:35.86 43.72 1:35.86

 
Castrejon, Jaquelin
50 Free    32.61   33.24
100 Breast    1:30.64   1:30.96 44.31 1:30.96

 
Cooper, Caroline
100 Fly    1:01.85   1:02.75 29.16 1:02.75
100 Free    57.03   57.98 28.18

 
Dvoretskiy, Yan
200 Free    1:46.57   1:49.46 25.04 52.66 1:20.82 1:49.46
100 Free    49.82   50.70 25.04
500 Free    4:42.93   4:54.41 26.01 54.83 1:24.90 1:54.66 2:24.50 2:54.96 3:25.15 3:55.68 4:25.69 4:54.41

 
Gaviglio, Dominic
200 Free    2:21.93   2:21.26 29.57 1:05.06 1:43.40 2:21.26
100 Free    1:00.61   1:00.08 27.77 1:00.08

 
Hamlin, Tikvah
50 Free    36.00   35.86
100 Free    1:24.68   1:23.11 39.07 1:23.11

 
Hardman, Sage
50 Free    41.05   38.66
100 Free    1:32.07   1:25.49 41.86 1:25.49

 
Holsten, Arianna
50 Free    N.T.    30.29
100 Fly    1:06.90   1:07.05 31.80 1:07.05
100 Back    1:07.61   1:12.39 36.18 1:12.39

 
Holsten, Aubrie
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:48.43 35.70 1:18.68 2:08.43 2:48.43
100 Back    1:20.27   1:17.27 37.84 1:17.27

 
Ji, Richard
50 Free    24.03   24.18
100 Back    1:00.38   1:05.91 31.75 1:05.91

 
Johnson, Molly
50 Free    27.36   27.39
50 Free    27.36   27.11
100 Free    59.44   59.09 28.33 59.09

 
Kim, Katherine
200 I.M.    2:42.51   2:43.75 34.60 1:16.03 2:06.43 2:43.75
100 Back    1:14.17   1:13.98 36.36 1:13.98

 
Kleinamn, Avery
200 Free    N.T.    2:59.27 38.02 1:22.78 2:11.04 2:59.27
100 Free    1:17.72   1:21.23 37.93 1:21.23

 
Lo, Jordan
200 I.M.    2:29.32   2:36.07 34.08 1:14.46 1:59.61 2:36.07
100 Breast    1:11.99   1:16.87 35.42 1:16.87

 
Lucas, Allie
100 Free    1:18.16   1:20.11 36.75 1:20.11

 
Manova, Kalina
100 Free    58.69   1:01.84 28.81 1:01.84

 
Marceau, Bella
200 Free    2:06.40   2:12.53 30.50 1:03.37 1:37.84 2:12.53
500 Free    5:47.42   5:57.67 1:27.16 1:43.36 4:08.88 4:45.69 00.00 00.00 5:57.67

 
Pan, Shurong
100 Breast    1:25.35   1:26.52 40.85 1:26.52

 
Roberts, Angela
200 I.M.    2:24.47   2:26.44 31.51 1:09.28 1:51.29 2:26.44
100 Breast    1:12.55   1:14.30 35.45 1:14.30

 
Shaw, Addie
200 Free    2:32.70   2:34.32 34.14 1:13.10 1:54.33 2:34.32
100 Free    1:06.89   1:10.49 33.55

 
Skeen, Trevor
200 Free    2:30.62   2:28.11 30.36 1:07.87 1:48.32 2:28.11
100 Free    1:01.54   1:02.99 29.16 1:02.99

 
Skeen, Tyler
200 I.M.    2:14.59   2:21.37 31.12 1:06.40 1:46.93 2:21.37
50 Free    26.14   26.45
100 Breast    1:06.09   1:09.47 32.84 1:09.47

 
Thompson, Lorena
50 Free    29.94   30.10
500 Free    6:21.04   6:33.33 1:28.34 1:50.99 3:51.39 4:32.23 5:13.29 5:53.95 6:33.33

 
Williams, Shayden
50 Free    25.42   25.84
100 Free    55.12   55.39 26.67 55.39

 
Winter, Aeddan
100 Fly    59.20   57.70 27.04 57.70
100 Back    1:01.03   58.34 28.55 58.34

 
Wu, Olivia
200 Free    N.T.    2:34.35 34.02 1:13.18 1:54.49 2:34.35
100 Back    1:12.91   1:14.83 36.10 1:14.83

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:45.21   1:46.80
200 Free Relay    1:34.93   1:50.02
400 Free Relay    3:32.96   3:33.00

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:02.96   1:59.77
200 Free Relay    1:50.30   1:49.44
400 Free Relay    4:09.92   4:03.74