Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for Bingham @ West 12-10-2020 2020-12-10
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Castrejon, Jaquelin
50 Free    32.61   33.34
100 Breast    1:30.64   1:32.88 44.46 1:32.88

 
Choe, Moongyu
50 Free    N.T.    25.96
50 Free    N.T.    25.75
100 Free    N.T.    58.42 28.41 58.42

 
Contreras, Domingo
50 Free    23.33   23.00
100 Back    56.23   55.97 27.53 55.97

 
Contreras, Rico
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:20.15 29.25 1:04.63 1:47.21 2:20.15
100 Free    N.T.    58.29 28.08 58.29

 
Cooper, Caroline
50 Free    26.44   26.74
100 Free    57.03   1:00.68 29.07 1:00.68

 
Dvoretskiy, Yan
100 Fly    51.86   56.74 26.76 56.74
100 Free    50.94   49.82 24.55
500 Free    4:42.93   5:10.21 25.88 54.47 1:24.19 1:56.90 2:30.00 3:03.11 3:36.36 4:09.35 4:39.84 5:10.21

 
Gaviglio, Dominic
50 Free    26.98   27.33
500 Free    6:32.96   7:14.01 32.72 1:12.14 1:54.37 2:39.27 3:23.89 4:09.46 4:56.03 5:43.54 6:29.59 7:14.01

 
Germanov, Natalie
100 Back    1:18.64   1:21.19 39.09 1:21.19

 
Gerton, Kai
200 Free    2:06.97   2:07.28 28.67 1:01.14 1:34.86 2:07.28
100 Back    1:03.61   1:04.44 31.73 1:04.44

 
Hamlin, Tikvah
50 Free    36.23   36.35

 
Hardman, Sage
50 Free    41.05   1:15.14 41.38 00.00 1:15.14

 
Holsten, Arianna
100 Fly    1:06.90   1:12.16 34.55 1:12.16
100 Back    1:07.61   1:14.09 36.86 1:14.09

 
Holsten, Aubrie
100 Free    N.T.    1:16.39 36.33
100 Back    N.T.    1:22.37 39.97 1:22.37

 
Ji, Richard
50 Free    24.03   24.65
100 Free    52.15   59.88 27.98 59.88

 
Johnson, Molly
200 I.M.    N.T.    2:32.43 36.05 1:16.06 2:01.02 2:32.43
100 Fly    N.T.    1:20.60 39.45 1:20.60

 
Kim, Katherine
200 Free    N.T.    2:26.89 34.45 1:12.06 1:50.63 2:26.89
100 Free    1:22.44   1:06.01 32.00
100 Free    1:22.44   1:04.22 30.84 1:04.22

 
Lo, Jordan
100 Breast    1:11.99   1:15.56 35.71 1:15.56

 
Lucas, Allie
200 Free    N.T.    3:07.79 38.63 1:24.74 2:15.65 3:07.79
50 Free    34.22   38.30

 
Manova, Kalina
200 Free    2:13.24   2:22.16 32.19 1:07.17 1:44.38 2:22.16
100 Free    58.69   1:04.04 29.87 1:04.04

 
Marceau, Bella
200 I.M.    2:32.33   2:36.24 33.98 1:13.05 1:59.28 2:36.24
500 Free    5:47.42   6:27.66 35.08 1:12.25 1:50.18 2:28.26 3:07.54 3:46.83 4:27.53 5:07.92 5:47.92 6:27.66

 
Masina, Sephra
50 Free    28.11   29.71
100 Back    1:13.81   1:16.41 37.81 1:16.41

 
Pan, Shurong
200 Free    N.T.    2:36.41 34.96 1:14.83 1:56.41 2:36.41
50 Free    N.T.    31.16
100 Breast    N.T.    1:29.74 43.06 1:29.74

 
Peaslee, Simon
200 Free    2:17.71   2:33.79 32.82 1:10.83 1:51.94 2:33.79
100 Back    1:15.62   1:25.81 41.16 1:25.81

 
Roberts, Angela
200 I.M.    2:24.47   2:29.73 32.76 1:11.81 1:54.92 2:29.73
50 Free    27.62   27.89
100 Breast    1:12.55   1:15.84 36.20 1:15.84

 
Shaw, Addie
500 Free    N.T.    7:00.55 33.72 1:12.95 1:54.57 2:38.08 3:22.19 4:05.93 4:49.87 5:34.30 6:18.12 7:00.55
100 Breast    1:27.99   1:31.75 43.28 1:31.75

 
Skeen, Trevor
50 Free    27.20   28.15
50 Free    27.20   27.33
100 Breast    1:17.86   1:21.74 38.48 1:21.74

 
Skeen, Tyler
200 Free    N.T.    2:18.41 29.63 1:04.60 1:41.11 2:18.41
100 Breast    1:06.09   1:10.92 32.83 1:10.92

 
Thompson, Lorena
50 Free    30.42   29.94
100 Free    1:04.47   1:06.49 32.01 1:06.49

 
Williams, Shayden
50 Free    25.42   26.66
500 Free    5:41.07   6:05.87 29.56 1:03.38 1:39.73 2:18.37 2:57.36 3:36.01 4:14.97 4:53.12 5:31.81 6:05.87

 
Winter, Aeddan
200 I.M.    2:13.27   2:17.67 29.56 1:05.06 1:45.84 2:17.67
100 Fly    1:01.99   1:05.21 30.24 1:05.21

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:48.44   1:45.21
200 Free Relay    1:42.76   1:42.98
400 Free Relay    3:36.30   3:34.20

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   2:09.22   2:02.96
200 Free Relay    2:04.44   1:56.42
400 Free Relay    4:24.28   4:27.44