Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 08-24-2021(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

Results for AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY 2021-01-06
 
Event Entry Result Splits

 
Allred, Jackson
50 Free    24.63   24.14
100 Free    53.55   53.35 25.39 53.35

 
Anderson, Nicholas
200 I.M.    2:00.99   2:04.76 27.61 1:00.61 1:36.47 2:04.76
100 Breast    58.96   1:02.45 29.37 1:02.45

 
Baliguat, Olivia
200 I.M.    2:21.07   2:27.85 30.88 1:05.15 1:49.81 2:27.85
100 Fly    1:03.14   1:07.69 30.69 1:07.69

 
Barney, Cameron
50 Free    20.89   22.35
100 Free    46.90   50.75 24.82 50.75

 
Blackwood, Brandyn
50 Free    23.96   23.84
100 Fly    59.77   58.52 26.57 58.52
100 Back    57.57   57.01 27.91 57.01

 
Bromley, Lucille
50 Free    28.69   29.48
50 Free    28.69   28.41
100 Free    1:06.81   1:05.59 32.45 1:05.59

 
Brown, Andrew
200 Free    2:08.35   2:11.03 29.39 1:02.29 1:37.27 2:11.03
100 Breast    1:12.47   1:11.62 34.18 1:11.62

 
Brown, Ethan
200 I.M.    2:00.19   2:05.11 26.96 59.04 1:37.77 2:05.11
100 Free    51.19   50.87 24.51
100 Back    54.18   53.74 26.41 53.74

 
Buchanan, Wyatt
200 Free    2:13.25   2:19.38 29.77 1:03.75 1:41.47 2:19.38
500 Free    N.T.    6:34.01 31.07 1:07.93 1:47.15 2:27.85 3:07.99 3:48.28 4:31.44 5:11.52 5:52.63 6:34.01

 
Burnside, Joshua
100 Fly    1:06.06   1:06.19 30.31 1:06.19
500 Free    6:03.14   6:34.75 32.20 1:09.11 1:49.22 2:30.73 3:10.66 3:52.78 4:34.75 5:15.08 5:55.04 6:34.75

 
Decker, Cannon
50 Free    24.89   24.91
100 Free    53.86   55.75 26.76 55.75

 
Fogg, Eesti-mae
50 Free    28.92   29.50
100 Free    1:04.52   1:04.41 30.81 1:04.41

 
Howard, Logan
200 Free    2:04.26   2:03.84 28.09 59.64 00.00 2:03.84
100 Free    57.76   57.18 27.32 57.18
100 Free    57.76   56.37 26.44

 
Larsen, Hallie
200 Free    2:07.77   2:08.76 29.84 1:01.86 1:35.20 2:08.76
50 Free    27.12   27.95
100 Free    N.T.    1:00.55 29.20
500 Free    5:50.83   5:49.92 32.26 1:07.49 1:43.46 2:19.29 2:54.64 3:30.25 4:06.31 4:41.81 5:16.62 5:49.92

 
Lauder, Maia
200 Free    2:10.14   2:14.83 30.14 1:04.34 1:39.77 2:14.83
100 Back    1:04.32   1:07.48 32.22 1:07.48

 
Lauder, Mckay
100 Free    1:05.84   1:05.79 31.68 1:05.79
100 Back    1:16.00   1:16.20 36.73 1:16.20

 
Lauder, Parker
100 Free    1:01.88   1:00.29 28.65 1:00.29
100 Back    1:20.01   1:13.29 34.99 1:13.29

 
Lincoln, Elizabeth
200 Free    2:31.76   2:19.84 31.61 1:07.22 1:44.39 2:19.84
500 Free    6:34.79   6:23.95 34.34 1:12.33 1:50.73 2:28.59 3:07.45 3:47.49 4:26.40 5:07.80 5:46.90 6:23.95

 
Lincoln, Ryan
50 Free    25.11   26.25
100 Back    1:04.23   1:04.69 31.11 1:04.69

 
Melis, Lauren
50 Free    32.64   33.55
100 Back    1:23.76   1:26.41 40.47 1:26.41

 
Mortensen, Rachel
50 Free    29.29   29.88
100 Breast    1:22.55   1:22.40 39.03 1:22.40

 
Munoz, Elizabeth
50 Free    29.56   29.74
100 Fly    1:09.04   1:15.11 34.82 1:15.11

 
Murphy, Sara
100 Free    1:17.92   1:18.01 35.74 1:18.01
100 Back    1:26.99   1:31.11 42.91 1:31.11

 
Ningcharoen, David
200 Free    N.T.    2:24.36 30.01 1:05.61 1:45.26 2:24.36
100 Free    1:00.02   1:00.51 29.00 1:00.51

 
Olsen, Jayda
50 Free    31.62   31.50
100 Fly    N.T.    1:22.57 35.96 1:22.57

 
Scott, Kaehl
500 Free    5:11.02   6:00.56 30.74 1:04.69 1:39.77 2:15.65 2:51.95 3:29.37 4:07.66 4:45.87 5:23.17 6:00.56
100 Breast    1:03.06   1:06.59 30.76 1:06.59

 
Tenney, Kale
200 I.M.    2:23.59   2:26.27 30.80 1:08.83 1:51.48 2:26.27
100 Fly    1:04.06   1:04.70 30.55 1:04.70

 
Torgerson, Skylar
50 Free    25.87   26.13
50 Free    25.87   26.11
100 Breast    1:11.31   1:10.00 31.78 1:10.00

 
Wardwell, Reagan
100 Breast    1:29.06   1:26.94 41.23 1:26.94

 
Wheeler, Brianna
50 Free    27.74   28.28
100 Free    1:02.03   1:01.65 29.63 1:01.65

 
Men
200 Medley Relay   1:40.86   1:42.06
200 Free Relay    1:33.95   1:39.67
400 Free Relay    3:32.56   3:25.24

 
Women
200 Medley Relay   1:59.35   2:12.69
200 Free Relay    1:48.71   1:57.71
200 Free Relay    1:48.71   1:49.59
400 Free Relay    4:06.11   4:06.51