Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-15-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com

DATE MEET NAME
2021-02-19 5A State Championships 2021
2021-02-19 6A Mens State Championships 20
2021-02-19 6A Womens State Championships
2021-02-12 3A Mens State Championships 20
2021-02-12 4A Mens State Championships 20
2021-02-12 3A Womens State Championships
2021-02-12 4A Womens State Championships
2021-02-06 Region 3 Championships 2021
2021-02-06 Region 5 Championship Meet
2021-02-05 Region 2 Champiionships 2021
2021-02-05 Region 6 Championships
2021-02-05 Region 8 Swim Championships C
2021-01-30 Region 11 Champtionships 2021
2021-01-30 Region 14 Swim Championships
2021-01-30 Region 4 Championship Meet
2021-01-29 Last Chance Meet WX, BNTFL, FH
2021-01-29 2021 Region 9 Championships Gi
2021-01-29 Region 10 Swimming Championshi
2021-01-29 Region 13 Swim Championships
2021-01-29 Region 1 Meet
2021-01-29 Region 7 Championship Meet 202
2021-01-28 Farmington @ Herriman
2021-01-28 SHS v LPHS 1-28
2021-01-28 Hunter @ Taylorsville
2021-01-28 Murray @ Cyprus 2021
2021-01-28 Olympus @ Brighton
2021-01-28 Wasatch v. Union & Altamont 21
2021-01-28 Region 9 Championships Boys
2021-01-28 Region 12 Championships
2021-01-28 West Jordan @ Hillcrest
2021-01-26 BRI @ Kearns
2021-01-26 West Jordan @ Taylorsville
2021-01-26 MMHS v SHHS 1/26
2021-01-23 Payson @ CV
2021-01-23 Carbon Last Chance Meet
2021-01-23 Senior Meet Jan 23rd
2021-01-22 20210122 Ridgeline Last Chance
2021-01-22 Davis @ Herriman Virtual Meet
2021-01-22 Riverton @ Bountiful
2021-01-22 2021 Jan 22 Senior Meet
2021-01-22 Carbon and Roland Hall @ JD an
2021-01-21 2021.01.21 Olympus v Hillcrest
2021-01-21 Bear River & Grantsville @ Too
2021-01-21 Bingham, Copper Hills @ Kearns
2021-01-21 Highland v. Murray
2021-01-21 Jordan at West
2021-01-21 UnionGunSSev@EHS
2021-01-21 Wasatch v. Springville 21
2021-01-21 Weber, North @ Layton
2021-01-21 Battle for the Paddle
2021-01-21 Box elder @ mc 2021
2021-01-21 Roy @ Fremont 2021
2021-01-21 Judge @ Hunter
2021-01-21 Ogden at Cedar Valley
2021-01-21 Taylorsville @ Corner Canyon 2
2021-01-21 Cottonwood @ Brighton
2021-01-21 Mountain Ridge 2021
2021-01-21 Stansbury, Saint Joseph @ Ben
2021-01-21 East at Skyline
2021-01-21 North Summit @ South Summit
2021-01-21 Granger & West Jordan @ Cyprus
2021-01-21 MMHS v SFHS 1/21
2021-01-20 Wasatch v. Park City 21
2021-01-20 AF vs LP vs PG 1-20-21
2021-01-20 Uintah Last Chance Meet
2021-01-20 Senior Night
2021-01-19 Bonneville @ Bear River
2021-01-19 Cyprus @ Tooele 2021
2021-01-19 Judge Memorial @ Jordan
2021-01-19 N Summit, Maeser @ Millard
2021-01-19 Mountain Ridge @ Murray
2021-01-19 PHS v PROVO 1-19
2021-01-19 Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse, Cle
2021-01-19 Riverton @ Herriman
2021-01-19 West HS @ Copper Hills HS
2021-01-19 Kearns @ Hunter
2021-01-19 Morgan, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lom
2021-01-16 Mustang Invite 2021
2021-01-16 Timpview v Mountain View
2021-01-15 2021 Senior Night
2021-01-15 Emery & Millard @ Union & Alta
2021-01-15 Jan 15, Davis, WX, BNTFL, FHS
2021-01-15 Richfield vs. SSVR, Delta, NSV
2021-01-15 Stansbury & Uintah @ Tooele 20
2021-01-15 1-15-21 South Summit, Morgan @
2021-01-15 Timpview v Alta v Provo
2021-01-15 Westlake vs Pleasant Grove vs.
2021-01-15 JDHS, SAHS, SJCHS @ BLHS
2021-01-14 2021.01.14 Olympus v Murray @O
2021-01-14 AF @ Kearns
2021-01-14 Bingham @ Jordan
2021-01-14 Copper Hills at West Jordan
2021-01-14 Cottonwood-v-Hillcrest
2021-01-14 Cyprus @ Taylorsville
2021-01-14 East @ Brighton
2021-01-14 RLH BR @ SV
2021-01-14 OHS v MVHS v THS
2021-01-14 SHS v SHHS 1-14
2021-01-14 TRI MC LHS GC
2021-01-14 GrandCarbon@EHS
2021-01-14 Wasatch v. Bountiful 21
2021-01-14 West
2021-01-14 Morgan, Bonneville @ OHS
2021-01-14 Highland at Skyline
2021-01-14 Freemont @ Hunter
2021-01-14 North Sanpete Jan 14 Home Meet
2021-01-14 Roy, WX, Northridge @ Layton
2021-01-13 N.Summit & Richfield @ Union &
2021-01-13 Maple Mountian @ PC - Jan 13,
2021-01-13 January 13th Dual
2021-01-12 Morgan @ Grantsville 2021
2021-01-12 Wasatch v. Lone Peak 20
2021-01-12 Herriman HS @ Copper Hills HS
2021-01-12 1.12.21 Granger v Ben Lomond
2021-01-12 ALA MAESER JUAB TELOS
2021-01-12 Kearns @ Taylorsville
2021-01-12 North Summit, Judge @ South Su
2021-01-12 Syracuse and Clearfield @ Webe
2021-01-12 Jordan vs RVHS
2021-01-12 2021 Northridge and Layton @ B
2021-01-12 Davis vs. Roy
2021-01-09 2021 Bingham HS VS Riverton HS
2021-01-08 Provo @ PC - Jan 8, 2021
2021-01-08 Mayor's Cup 2021
2021-01-08 Stansbury & Rowland Hall @ Too
2021-01-08 Fremont, Juan Diego, Summit Ac
2021-01-08 Timpview v Timpanogos
2021-01-08 Westlake vs Skyridge (Lehi-Lit
2021-01-08 N. Sanpete & ALA @ Delta
2021-01-08 Red Rock Invite
2021-01-08 January Invitational 2021
2021-01-07 Highland v. East
2021-01-07 Cottonwood @ Murray
2021-01-07 GHS, WJ @ Kearns
2021-01-07 Layton & Northridge @ Grantsvi
2021-01-07 Wasatch v. Uintah 20
2021-01-07 Herriman at West
2021-01-07 MV vs Alta vs TV
2021-01-07 Logan @ Bear River
2021-01-07 Morgan @ South Summit
2021-01-07 Cyprus @ Hunter
2021-01-07 Syracuse and Clearfield @ Davi
2021-01-07 Copper Hills @ Jordan
2021-01-07 Hillcrest @ Brighton
2021-01-07 2021 Weber @ Box Elder
2021-01-07 BHS, OHS, SJCHS @ BLHS
2021-01-07 Ridgeline & SV @ GCHS
2021-01-07 2021.01.07 Olympus v Skyline @
2021-01-07 OREM v MRHS
2021-01-07 SHHS v SFHS
2021-01-06 Lone Peak @ Corner Canyon 2021
2021-01-06 AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 VARSITY
2021-01-06 AFvsWLvsSky 1-6-21 JV
2021-01-05 Murrray @ Kearns 2021
2021-01-05 S.Summit, Uintah, N.Sanpete @
2021-01-05 Freemont @ Syracuse, Clearfiel
2021-01-05 Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
2021-01-05 2021 WX, Bonneville and Bounti
2020-12-22 2020-22-12 RHS vs BEHS Dual
2020-12-22 Millard@GVHS 12-20
2020-12-22 Farmington @ Taylorsville
2020-12-21 Bingham @ Herriman
2020-12-19 12-19-20 Millard @GRAND
2020-12-19 Judge and SAHS at JDCHS
2020-12-19 Stansbury @ Uintah
2020-12-19 SV Invite
2020-12-18 Dec 18 2020 HS Meet
2020-12-18 Stansbury & Morgan @ Grantsvil
2020-12-18 North Sanpete, Gunnison, Richf
2020-12-18 Weber @ Fremont 2020 Dec 18
2020-12-18 WX,BHS,AFHS,Bingham Dec 18
2020-12-17 Highland @ Brighton
2020-12-17 Altamont & Union @ South Summi
2020-12-17 Copperhills @ Taylorsville
2020-12-17 Green Canyon @ Bear River
2020-12-17 Hillcrest @ Murray
2020-12-17 LHS @ SV
2020-12-17 Morgan @ Roy
2020-12-17 Payson@EHS
2020-12-17 2020 MVHS vs PG
2020-12-17 December 17th Dual
2020-12-17 SHS v SFHS
2020-12-17 Syracuse & Clearfield @ Herrim
2020-12-17 Lehi vs Woods Cross
2020-12-17 Timpview Vs Provo
2020-12-17 Jordan @ Alta
2020-12-17 2020-12-17 RHS vs MC Dual
2020-12-17 Davis vs Riverton
2020-12-17 Cottonwood at Skyline
2020-12-16 Salem HIlls @ Uintah
2020-12-16 South Sevier vs RHS and N Summ
2020-12-16 Battle of the Sexes (PHS @ PC)
2020-12-16 LPvsSKYvsWL - Varsity session
2020-12-16 LPvsWL - JV session 12-16-20
2020-12-15 2020.12.20 Olympus Boreas Kalo
2020-12-15 Ben Lomand @ Taylorsville
2020-12-15 East v Hillcrest 12.15.2020
2020-12-15 Weber vs. Roy
2020-12-15 Provo v THS
2020-12-15 American Fork @ Corner Canyon
2020-12-15 ALA,Juab,Maeser, N Sanpete, De
2020-12-15 Box Elder@ Syracuse, Clearfiel
2020-12-15 Layton and Northridge @ Davis
2020-12-15 Copper Hills @ Hunter
2020-12-15 Lehi vs Bountiful vs Mt Ridge
2020-12-15 Ogden, Bonneville @ Fremont 20
2020-12-15 Union, Richfield, Emery @ Carb
2020-12-15 Orem @ Alta
2020-12-15 MMHS v PGHS
2020-12-11 12-11-20 GRAND Home Meet
2020-12-11 Milllard & South Sevier @ Delt
2020-12-11 ummit Academy & Juan Diego @ S
2020-12-11 CRIM DHHS DIXIE PVHS HS Meet
2020-12-11 2020 Alpine District Meet- Lit
2020-12-10 Bingham @ West 12-10-2020
2020-12-10 Cottonwood-v-East
2020-12-10 GC vs SV
2020-12-10 Highland Vs Olympus
2020-12-10 Wasatch v. Provo 20
2020-12-10 MVHS VS LEHI
2020-12-10 Jordan @ Herriman
2020-12-10 2020-12-10 RHS vs LHS
2020-12-10 PHS v MMHS
2020-12-10 Granger @ Taylorsville
2020-12-10 Judge Memorial @ Bear River
2020-12-10 Layton & Northridge @ Cyprus
2020-12-10 Mountain Crest @ Bear River
2020-12-10 Orem-Timpview
2020-12-10 Riverton HS @ Copper Hills HS
2020-12-10 South Summit at North Summit
2020-12-10 Hillcrest at Skyline
2020-12-10 Murray @ Brighton
2020-12-10 Timpanogos
2020-12-10 2021 Davis @ Box Elder
2020-12-10 Syracuse/Clearfield vs. Roy
2020-12-10 December 10th Dual
2020-12-10 GVHS 12-10-20
2020-12-09 Salem Hills @ PC - Dec 9, 2020
2020-12-09 Uintah and Ogden @ Union and A
2020-12-09 Richfield vs. South Sevier and
2020-12-09 AFvLPvPG Varity session 12-9-2
2020-12-09 AFvLPvPG--JV session 12-9-20
2020-12-09 Morgan at North Summit
2020-12-09 2021 Ridgeline @ Box Elder
2020-12-08 Copper Hills @ Murray
2020-12-08 Mountain Ridge @ Jordan
2020-12-08 RichfieldNorthSanpete@EHS
2020-12-08 Wasatch v. Salem Hills 20
2020-12-08 Pleasant Grove @ Corner Canyon
2020-12-08 Kearns @ Cyprus 2020
2020-12-08 Juan Diego, Cedar Valley @ OHS
2020-12-08 Davis @ Weber
2020-12-08 Gunnison, Uintah, @ Carbon
2020-12-08 Fremt-CO, North-CO @ Layton-CO
2020-12-08 Springville vs Provo
2020-12-08 2021 Bingham @ Box Elder
2020-12-08 BHS vs. ROY
2020-12-05 Box Elder @ PC - Dec 5, 2020
2020-12-05 Davis District Meet
2020-12-05 Wasatch @ Kearns
2020-12-05 Canyon View Dec. 5th 2020
2020-12-04 Union @ Uintah 12-4-20
2020-12-04 Bingham HS @ Copper Hills HS
2020-12-04 Canyon View Dec.4 2020
2020-12-04 2021 Stansbury @ Box Elder
2020-12-04 South Sevier invite
2020-12-04 Cedar Invitational 2020
2020-12-03 Mountain View, Orem, Timpanogo
2020-12-03 Carbon & Judge at Union
2020-12-03 layton, Northridge @ Bear Rive
2020-12-03 Mountain Ridge @ Herriman
2020-12-03 RLH @ SV
2020-12-03 Skyline @ Murray
2020-12-03 Wasatch v. Maple Mountain 20
2020-12-03 Fremont HS @ Davis HS
2020-12-03 2021 Green Canyon @ Box Elder
2020-12-03 Dec 3 North Sanpete Home Meet
2020-12-03 SHS v PHS
2020-12-03 Bountiful @ Brighton
2020-12-03 Morgan @ South Summit
2020-12-03 Granger @ Hunter
2020-11-28 Tooele, Saint Joseph @ Ben Lom
2020-11-07 Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2020-11-06 Maeser and SAHS @ JD
2020-11-06 2020 Greg Fernley Invitational
2020-11-05 Hillcrest @ Hunter
2020-11-05 Cedar Valley @ Tooele 2020
2020-11-05 Copper Hills vs. Cyprus
2020-11-05 Judge at West
2020-11-05 Morgan at North Summit
2020-11-05 Timpanogos at MRHS
2020-11-05 Wasatch v. Payson20
2020-11-05 Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
2020-11-05 Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
2020-11-05 Layton
2020-11-05 Brighton Polar Plunge
2020-11-05 SHS vs MMHS Rescore
2020-11-04 Herriman @ Murray
2020-11-04 2021 Logan @ Box Elder
2020-11-04 AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 1st
2020-11-04 AF vs LP vs PG 2020-11-04 2nd
2020-11-04 Union @ Uintah
2020-11-03 2020-11-3 RHSvs MC BR
2020-11-03 Judge @ Hunter
2020-11-03 Kearns @ MRHS
2020-11-03 MVHS vs OREM opeing duel meet
2020-11-03 Northridge, Layton @ Syracuse,
2020-11-03 Riverton @ Corner Canyon 2020
2020-11-03 Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
2020-10-31 Park City @ Brighton
2020-10-30 Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
2020-10-30 Stansbury & Ogden @ Tooele 202
2020-10-30 Juan Diego @ Uintah