Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.44Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
2 2:07.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
3 2:07.23Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
4 2:09.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
5 2:09.30Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:11.60Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 2:11.85Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 2:16.81Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
9 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
10 2:18.36Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
11 2:18.60Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
12 2:19.58Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
13 2:19.78Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
14 2:21.44Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
15 2:21.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 2:22.66Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 2:22.66Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
18 2:23.09Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
19 2:24.10Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
20 2:25.67Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
21 2:26.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
22 2:26.59Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
23 2:26.85Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
24 2:27.30Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
25 2:27.52Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
26 2:29.25Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
27 2:29.99Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
28 2:30.40Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
29 2:30.75Riser, HannahUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
30 2:30.93Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
31 2:31.28Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
32 2:31.68Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
33 2:32.09Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
34 2:32.53Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
35 2:33.27Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
36 2:33.35Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
37 2:33.56Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
38 2:34.52Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
39 2:34.74Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
40 2:34.82Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
41 2:36.76Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
42 2:36.90Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
43 2:37.88Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
44 2:37.89Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
45 2:38.42Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
46 2:38.61Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
47 2:38.94Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
48 2:41.61Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
49 2:42.93Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
50 2:43.16Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:14.93Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 2:18.07Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 2:21.40Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 2:25.97Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
5 2:28.47Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
6 2:28.85Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
7 2:31.03Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 2:32.48Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:35.33Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
10 2:36.77Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
11 2:36.80Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
12 2:37.75Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
13 2:38.04Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
14 2:40.24Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 2:40.37Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
16 2:41.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
17 2:41.79Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
18 2:42.22Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
19 2:43.13Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
20 2:45.06Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
21 2:45.07Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
22 2:45.16Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
23 2:45.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
24 2:45.83Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
25 2:46.53Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
26 2:47.10Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
27 2:47.36Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
28 2:49.06Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
29 2:51.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
30 2:51.95Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
31 2:54.04Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
32 2:54.12Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
33 2:54.37Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
34 2:55.38Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
35 2:55.52Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
36 2:56.56Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
37 2:57.33Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
38 2:58.15Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
39 2:58.76Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
40 2:59.97Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
41 3:00.14Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
42 3:01.42Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
43 3:02.04Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
44 3:02.23Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
45 3:02.35Higley, Anika11Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
46 3:03.60Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
47 3:04.05Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
48 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
49 3:05.25Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
50 3:05.40Funk, Jennifer10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.39Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 25.84Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
3 26.39Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
4 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 27.06Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 27.16Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
7 27.21Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 27.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
9 27.53Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
10 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
11 27.91Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
11 27.91Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
13 28.06Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
14 28.12Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 28.13Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 28.46Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 28.46Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
18 28.47Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
19 28.59Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
20 28.60Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
20 28.60Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
22 28.68Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 28.69Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
24 28.72Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
25 28.74Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
26 28.83Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
27 28.85Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
28 28.96Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
29 29.08Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
30 29.19Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 29.20Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
32 29.26Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
33 29.49Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
34 29.55Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
35 29.62Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
36 29.71Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
37 29.73Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
37 29.73Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
37 29.73Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
40 29.75Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
41 29.81Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
42 29.84Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
43 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
44 29.99Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
45 30.01Potter, Brooklynn11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
46 30.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
46 30.06Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
48 30.07Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
49 30.12Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
50 30.15Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.03Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 1:05.96Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
3 1:06.16Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
4 1:06.58Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
5 1:07.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
6 1:07.94Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
7 1:09.20Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
8 1:11.03Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 1:11.06Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
10 1:11.13Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 1:11.27Kling, AlexisRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
12 1:11.54Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
13 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
14 1:13.15Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
15 1:14.65Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
16 1:14.70Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
17 1:15.53Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
18 1:16.02Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
19 1:16.80Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
20 1:17.07Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
21 1:17.15Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
22 1:17.73Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:18.19Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
24 1:18.52Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
25 1:18.81Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
26 1:19.83Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
27 1:20.73Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
28 1:22.39Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 1:22.88Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
30 1:23.39Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
31 1:23.44Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
32 1:23.47Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
33 1:23.96Robinson, AubreeSouth Sevier2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
34 1:24.47Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
35 1:25.65Tait, BrenleyRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
36 1:26.34Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
37 1:26.70Nielson, Makyan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
38 1:26.85Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
39 1:27.24Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
40 1:27.64Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
41 1:28.43Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
42 1:28.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 1:28.85Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
44 1:29.57Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
45 1:30.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
46 1:30.71Collyer, SadieSouth Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:31.13Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-04Juan Diego
48 1:31.79Vandersteen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
49 1:31.88Wilkinson, Cami9Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
50 1:31.98Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.96Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
2 56.85Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 57.39Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
5 57.82Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-21Thanksgiving Tuesday 2017
6 57.99Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 59.98Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
8 1:00.18Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
9 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
10 1:00.23Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
11 1:00.98Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
12 1:01.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
13 1:01.48Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
14 1:01.64Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
15 1:01.69Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
16 1:02.11Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 1:02.23Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 1:02.25Crowther, Katie11Maeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
19 1:03.37Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
20 1:03.45Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
20 1:03.45Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 1:03.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
23 1:03.56Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
24 1:04.25Bass, Brianne11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
25 1:04.26Baker, Shannon12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
26 1:04.53Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
27 1:04.58Johansen, Alexis11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
28 1:05.06Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
29 1:05.63Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
30 1:05.79Jepersen, EmilyCarbon2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
31 1:06.05Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
32 1:06.20Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
33 1:06.26Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
34 1:06.71Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
35 1:07.00Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 1:07.11Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
37 1:07.20Migliori, Angellena10Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
38 1:07.37Richards, Jacee10Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
39 1:07.45Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
40 1:07.53Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
41 1:07.54Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
42 1:07.59Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
43 1:07.79Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
44 1:07.80Guymon, Haley9Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
44 1:07.80Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
46 1:07.83Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
47 1:07.98Richins, Tessa9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
48 1:08.15Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
49 1:08.26Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
50 1:08.32Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:16.48Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
2 5:36.40Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
3 5:39.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 5:55.56Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
5 5:56.59Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
6 6:01.45Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
7 6:09.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
8 6:10.72Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-162017 HOME vs CC, CV, HR
9 6:14.01Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
10 6:33.18Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
11 6:34.15Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 6:37.59Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
13 6:40.88Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
14 6:41.52Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
15 6:42.12Kling, AubriRichfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
16 6:45.19Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
17 6:45.51Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
18 6:48.02Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
19 6:48.42Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
20 6:48.44Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
21 6:48.54Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 6:49.26Riser, HannahUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
23 6:50.69Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
24 6:53.52Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
25 6:57.28Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
26 7:02.91Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
27 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
28 7:04.80Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
29 7:07.56Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
30 7:08.63Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
31 7:10.52Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
32 7:10.54Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
33 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
34 7:12.75Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
35 7:14.23Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
36 7:19.45Morris, Hannah11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
37 7:21.17Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
38 7:23.74Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
39 7:30.62Felkins, KristinaUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
40 7:37.95Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
41 7:38.37Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
42 7:38.44Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
43 7:39.41Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
44 7:40.06Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
45 7:40.95Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
46 7:41.50Urie, Laura10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
47 7:43.77Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
48 7:46.93Olsen, Abigail11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
49 7:47.31Southwick, SeonnaRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
50 7:48.97Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.70Roper, Drew11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 1:03.03Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
3 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:07.20Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
5 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
6 1:08.18Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:08.57Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
8 1:09.53Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 1:10.13Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
10 1:10.34Moore, Kathleen9Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
10 1:10.34Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
12 1:10.65Francesca, Maria12Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
13 1:11.17Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
14 1:12.17Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
15 1:12.48Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 1:12.48Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
17 1:13.29Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
18 1:13.57Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
19 1:14.33Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
20 1:14.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 1:14.51Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
22 1:14.79Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
23 1:14.87Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 1:15.04Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-12-07Ben Lomond & Bonneville @ OHS
25 1:15.32Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
26 1:15.57Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
27 1:16.42Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
28 1:16.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
29 1:17.02Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
30 1:17.18Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
31 1:17.30Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-211718 Ridgeline & Morgan @ Box
32 1:17.44Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
33 1:18.94Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
34 1:19.10Warren, Kenadee9Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
35 1:19.40Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
36 1:19.72Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
37 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
38 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
39 1:20.68Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 1:20.82Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
41 1:20.85Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
42 1:20.95Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
43 1:20.96Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
44 1:22.19Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
45 1:22.21Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
46 1:23.13Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
47 1:23.35Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
48 1:23.91Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
49 1:24.11Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
50 1:24.86Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.30Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
2 1:17.83Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
3 1:18.34Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 1:18.65Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
5 1:18.80Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
6 1:19.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
7 1:20.50Kling, AubriRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
8 1:20.51Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
9 1:21.41Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
10 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
11 1:21.91Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-12-07Maple Mountain & ALA @ Mountai
12 1:22.22Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
13 1:22.88Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
14 1:24.13Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
15 1:24.58Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
16 1:25.45Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
17 1:26.71Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
18 1:26.73Terry, Paige9Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
19 1:26.84Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
20 1:27.26Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
21 1:27.37Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
22 1:27.44Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
23 1:27.57Willson, Harmony12Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
24 1:28.34Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
25 1:28.36Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
26 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
27 1:28.91Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
28 1:28.93Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
29 1:29.29Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
30 1:29.55Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-28Iron Sea-Horse @ OHS
31 1:29.57Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
32 1:29.59Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
33 1:29.60Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
34 1:30.16Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
35 1:31.31Kling, AlexisRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
36 1:31.52Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
37 1:31.59Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
38 1:31.63Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
39 1:32.04Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
40 1:32.10Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
41 1:32.78Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
42 1:32.85Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
43 1:33.16Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
44 1:33.45Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
45 1:33.71Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:33.75Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
47 1:33.80Serrano, PazRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
48 1:33.82Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
49 1:33.84Mendia, Agustina12South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
50 1:34.27Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.85Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:07.61Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
3 2:08.30Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
4 2:08.60Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
5 2:08.69Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
6 2:08.77Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
7 2:19.03North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
8 2:19.77Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
9 2:21.72Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 2:22.31Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
11 2:22.86South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
12 2:24.36Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
13 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
14 2:25.69American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
15 2:28.28Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
16 2:30.53North Sanpete2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
17 2:35.82Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
18 2:50.97South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
19 2:54.83Union2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.53Rowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:54.00Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
3 1:54.76Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
4 1:54.99Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
5 1:55.69Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
6 1:56.80Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
7 1:57.81North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
8 2:00.73Morgan2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 2:03.31South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 2:04.29Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
11 2:04.34Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
12 2:05.62American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
13 2:07.78St. Joseph2017-11-14Stansbury
14 2:08.22Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
15 2:11.50Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
16 2:12.45Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
17 2:14.10North Sanpete2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
18 2:16.94Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
19 2:19.66Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
20 2:26.55Union2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
21 2:40.32South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:06.48Rowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
2 4:11.50Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 4:14.38Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
4 4:15.87Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
5 4:23.97Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
6 4:27.00Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
7 4:28.87North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
8 4:38.35Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
9 4:44.14Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 4:48.32Morgan2017-11-30Bonneville & Morgan @ OHS
11 4:49.22American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
12 4:50.81Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
13 5:02.66Delta High School2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
14 5:06.03South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
15 5:27.43Union2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
16 5:37.80Wasatch Academy2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
17 5:43.90North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
18 5:51.79Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:49.46Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
2 1:53.86Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
3 1:55.81Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2018-01-12JDCSH SA OGDEN
4 1:57.55Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 1:58.02Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
6 1:58.27Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
7 2:01.45Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
8 2:02.64Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
9 2:03.12Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
10 2:03.93Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
11 2:05.86Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
12 2:06.41Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
13 2:06.52Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos / Maeser @ Mountain
14 2:07.40Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
15 2:08.05Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
16 2:08.42Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
17 2:09.43Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 2:12.56Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
19 2:12.68Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
20 2:12.79Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
21 2:13.32Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
22 2:13.42Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
23 2:13.43Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
24 2:13.67Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
25 2:13.84Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
26 2:14.12Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
27 2:14.22Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
28 2:14.65Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
29 2:14.93Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
30 2:15.76Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
31 2:15.87Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-27Richfield vs Gunnison and Gran
32 2:16.46Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
33 2:16.77Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
34 2:16.91Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
35 2:17.09Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
36 2:18.22Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
37 2:18.37Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
38 2:18.40Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
39 2:18.43Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
40 2:19.25Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
41 2:19.67Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
42 2:20.54Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
43 2:20.85Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
44 2:21.30Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
45 2:21.80Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
46 2:22.20Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
47 2:22.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
48 2:23.09Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
49 2:23.14Jensen, Gage11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
50 2:23.16Ogden, MacRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.87Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 2:09.87Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
3 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:16.50Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 2:18.69Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 2:19.65Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
9 2:21.75Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 2:23.67Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
11 2:23.99Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 2:24.05Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
13 2:24.39Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
14 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
15 2:25.66Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
16 2:26.16Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
17 2:28.67Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
18 2:28.70Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
19 2:28.78Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 2:29.16Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
21 2:30.30Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
22 2:30.70Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
23 2:31.44Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
24 2:31.46Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
25 2:32.23Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
26 2:32.51Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
27 2:33.58Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
28 2:34.84Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
29 2:35.09Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
30 2:35.14Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
31 2:35.56Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
32 2:35.97Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
33 2:37.36Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
34 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
35 2:37.91Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
36 2:38.31Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
37 2:38.41Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
38 2:38.58Moss, Stuart12Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
39 2:38.83Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
40 2:38.85Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
41 2:38.87Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
41 2:38.87Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
43 2:39.06Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
44 2:40.53Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
45 2:41.24Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
46 2:41.32Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 2:41.34Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
48 2:41.35Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
49 2:42.33Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
50 2:43.34Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.29Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
2 23.49Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
3 24.07Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 24.09Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
5 24.21Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-30Juan Diego & Summit Academy @
6 24.23Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
7 24.26Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
8 24.33Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
9 24.44Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
10 24.46Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
11 24.56Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
12 24.61Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
13 24.79Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
14 24.84Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
15 25.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
16 25.07Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-28Gunnison&Delta @ Millard
17 25.13Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
17 25.13Minchey, Deegan11Emery2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
19 25.19Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
20 25.20Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
21 25.31Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-14Timpanogos Maeser @ Mountain
22 25.33Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
23 25.49Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
24 25.51Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
25 25.69Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
26 25.71Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
27 25.75Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
28 25.76Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
29 25.79Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
30 25.83Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
30 25.83Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
32 25.90Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
33 25.93Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
34 26.00Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
35 26.01Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
36 26.05Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
37 26.06Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
38 26.11Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
39 26.23Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
40 26.25Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
41 26.26Seely, Jonathan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
42 26.36Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
42 26.36Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
44 26.39Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
45 26.40Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
46 26.63Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 26.70Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
48 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 26.74Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
50 26.78Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.16Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 55.01Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
3 57.57Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
4 58.70Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
5 59.10Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
6 59.20Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
7 59.22Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
8 1:00.63Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
9 1:01.72Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
10 1:02.15Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
11 1:02.24Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
12 1:03.12Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
13 1:03.26Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
14 1:04.07Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
15 1:05.07Card, Koven11South Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
16 1:05.10Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
17 1:06.08Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
18 1:06.77Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
19 1:06.94Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
20 1:07.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
21 1:08.72Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
22 1:08.88Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
23 1:09.94Wilkinson, Raen11Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
24 1:10.02Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
25 1:10.33Guymon, KadenUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
26 1:10.41Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
27 1:10.47Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
28 1:10.52Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
29 1:11.02Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
30 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 1:11.30Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
32 1:11.37Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 1:11.73Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
34 1:11.99Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
35 1:12.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
36 1:12.80Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-18Richfield vs Delta
37 1:13.07Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
38 1:13.43Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
39 1:14.66Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
40 1:14.77Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
41 1:14.95Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
42 1:15.10Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-19Rich,Cedar, CV,HURR,BEAV
43 1:15.99Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
44 1:16.12Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
45 1:16.28Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:16.41Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-14Bonneville and Morgan @ ROY
47 1:16.44Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
48 1:16.94Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
49 1:17.42Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
50 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.48Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
2 52.29Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 52.50Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-022017 PCHS Swimvitational
4 52.58Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
5 52.92Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
6 53.43Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
7 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 54.29Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
9 54.37Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 54.48Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
11 54.64Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
12 54.67Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
13 54.68Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
14 55.00Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
15 55.06Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
16 55.11Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 55.56Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
18 55.64Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
19 56.67Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
20 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
21 57.15Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
22 57.18Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
23 57.20Beagley, Asher9Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
24 57.24Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 57.52Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
25 57.52Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
27 57.75Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
28 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
29 58.12Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
30 58.13Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
31 58.30Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
32 58.34Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
33 58.41Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
34 58.53Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
35 58.55Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
36 58.56Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
36 58.56Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
38 58.66Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
39 58.98Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
40 59.05Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
41 59.29Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
42 59.50Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
43 59.85Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
44 59.97Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
45 1:00.00Guymon, KadenUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:00.23Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
47 1:00.29Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
48 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 1:00.50Mellor, Luke11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
50 1:00.56Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:23.13Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
2 5:35.78Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 5:36.99Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
4 5:41.68Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
5 5:42.83Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
6 5:52.52Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
7 5:52.56Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
8 5:55.64Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
9 6:01.56Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
10 6:06.25Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
11 6:06.55Hawkins, DylanUnion2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
12 6:07.25Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 6:08.05Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
14 6:08.77Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
15 6:10.74Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
16 6:13.50Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
17 6:13.55Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
18 6:14.34Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
19 6:17.26Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
20 6:18.83Stilson, Parker11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
21 6:19.00Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
22 6:26.77Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
23 6:28.81Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
24 6:30.80Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-16Judge Union @ South Summit
25 6:30.92Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
26 6:32.32Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-17WA N San Delta @ Millard
27 6:34.50Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
28 6:34.91Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
29 6:35.03Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-12-08Cedar & N Summit @ DHS
30 6:35.66Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
31 6:36.50Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
32 6:37.92Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
33 6:38.00Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
34 6:38.37Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
35 6:39.66Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
36 6:39.83Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-21Union, North Summit @ South Su
37 6:40.67Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
38 6:42.00Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
39 6:42.44Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
40 6:44.14Stanford, Wade10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
41 6:44.20Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
42 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
43 6:44.89Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-132018 HOME vs Judge Memorial
44 6:45.41Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
44 6:45.41Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
46 6:47.68Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
47 6:47.87Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
48 6:48.10Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
49 6:48.82Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
50 6:52.23Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.25Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
2 56.94Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:00.08Hellander, Porter12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
5 1:01.34Guymon, Keldan11Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
6 1:02.38Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
7 1:02.80Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:03.14Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
9 1:03.69Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-14SSev Grand NSanp @ Emery
10 1:03.90Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 1:03.98Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 1:04.52Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
13 1:04.62Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
14 1:05.18Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
15 1:05.84Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
16 1:05.86Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
17 1:06.80Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
18 1:06.85Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
19 1:08.50Arbon, Corbin11Grand County2017-12-01RICHFIELD, S. SUMMIT @ GRAND
20 1:08.62Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-21Grantsville, Northsanpete@ Bea
21 1:08.87Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
22 1:09.09Bruse, Nathan11Richfield2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
23 1:09.10Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2018-01-12January Invitational 2018
24 1:09.41Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2018-01-052018 ThunderCat Invite
25 1:09.55Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
26 1:09.95Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
27 1:10.05Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
28 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 1:10.20Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-21Richfield@Emery
30 1:10.74Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 1:10.84Maxfield, LeviRichfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
32 1:11.33Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
33 1:11.43Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
34 1:12.49Harry, Isaac12South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
35 1:12.60Olsen, Levi11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
36 1:13.27Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
37 1:13.47Shupe, JakeUnion2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
38 1:13.62Dearden, Jay11North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
39 1:13.64Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
40 1:13.68Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-21ALA & Stansbury @ DHS
41 1:14.00Tucker, JoshSouth Sevier2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
42 1:14.24Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
43 1:14.30Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
44 1:14.45Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
44 1:14.45Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
46 1:14.58Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
47 1:14.96Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
48 1:14.97Huntsman, Seth10Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
49 1:15.85Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
50 1:16.25Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.70Puertas, Anthony12Maeser Prep2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
2 1:04.31Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:07.24Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
4 1:08.29Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
5 1:09.78Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
6 1:09.83Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
7 1:11.43Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-12-20South Summit at North Summit
8 1:11.55Schaub, Hunter12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
9 1:11.91Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
10 1:13.21Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 1:13.35Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
12 1:13.49Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-28East v Highland v RowlandHall
13 1:13.55Card, Koven11South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
14 1:13.84Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
15 1:14.27Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-12-05WA, N Sanpete & Grand @ Millar
16 1:15.08Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
17 1:15.74Beagley, Elijah11Emery2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
18 1:15.93Hansen, LoganSouth Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
19 1:16.39Gomez perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
20 1:16.58Hellander, Porter12North Summit2017-12-07North Summit @ South Summit
21 1:16.88Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-30Grantsville @Ben Lomond
22 1:17.86Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
23 1:18.20Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-16Grantsville @ Tooele 2017
24 1:18.22Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-16NS_SS_WA_RICH
25 1:18.52Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
26 1:18.87Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
27 1:19.06Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 1:19.19Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
29 1:19.31Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork ALA Union @ Mount
30 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
31 1:19.75Stevens, Eric10Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
32 1:20.30Jones, David9American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
33 1:20.38Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS
34 1:20.65Card, Stuart10South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
35 1:20.69Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
35 1:20.69Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-17Bingham Invitational 2017
37 1:21.17Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
38 1:21.27Maxfield, LeviRichfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
39 1:21.28Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
40 1:21.36Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-12-13Richfield vs North Sanpete
41 1:21.45Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
42 1:21.48Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
43 1:21.67Felkins, JasonUnion2017-12-07Wasatch v. Union, Judge & West
44 1:21.74Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
45 1:22.15Romano, Brandon12North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
46 1:22.47Gadd, Samuel9Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
47 1:22.53Flores, Bernardo10Wasatch Academy2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
48 1:22.99Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-12-01Emery @ Uintah
49 1:23.01Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
50 1:23.04Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.09Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 1:51.16North Summit2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
3 1:52.10Emery2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
4 1:55.03Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
5 1:57.57Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
6 1:58.07Wasatch Academy2017-12-15CARB NSPHS WA GVHS
7 1:58.22Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:58.47Grand County2017-11-21CARBON, GUNNISON, MILLARD @ GR
9 1:59.55Carbon2017-12-05Emery and Gunnison @ Carbon
10 2:00.39Richfield2017-12-06Richfield vs Spanish Fork, Sou
11 2:01.23Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
12 2:01.78South Summit2018-01-04Judge, Grantsville, Morgan @ S
13 2:03.72Summit Academy2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
14 2:06.24Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
15 2:07.29American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
16 2:09.43Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
17 2:11.40Gunnison Valley2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
18 2:12.81South Sevier2017-12-12Payson, Uintah, Wasatch Academ
19 2:15.54North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
20 2:16.77Union2017-12-01Millard & Union @ DHS

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:39.65North Summit2018-01-12Highland Invitational 2018
2 1:39.96Emery2018-01-11NSumWAGun@Emery
3 1:40.50Judge Memorial2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet
4 1:40.88Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
5 1:41.08Grand County2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
6 1:41.88Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
7 1:42.76Carbon2018-01-09CarbonNSPSSV@Emery
8 1:43.90Wasatch Academy2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
9 1:43.93South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
10 1:44.40Rowland Hall2018-01-05RH, Emery, Gunnison & N Sanpet
11 1:44.76Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:45.17Millard2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
13 1:45.99Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
14 1:46.53Union2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
15 1:50.52Morgan2017-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2017
16 1:51.78Maeser Prep2018-01-03MP vs MV vs PG vs TH 1-3-18
17 1:55.88North Sanpete2017-12-01CV Invite 2017
18 1:57.56American Leadership2017-12-13Salem Hills vs. Spanish Fork a
19 1:58.10South Sevier2017-11-09Richfield vs SS Carbon
20 1:58.38Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:39.97Grantsville2017-12-21Grantsville @ Hillcrest
2 3:42.59Rowland Hall2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 3:44.34Emery2017-12-08GRAND INVITATIONAL
4 3:46.01North Summit2017-12-12Ogden with North Summit
5 3:50.40Judge Memorial2017-12-15Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 3:50.65Summit Academy2017-12-08Summit Academy Invite
7 3:51.58Grand County2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
8 3:53.14Delta High School2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
9 3:53.46Millard2017-12-19Delta & Millard @Ben Lomond
10 3:59.22Carbon2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
11 4:02.63Union2017-12-15TOOELE INVITATIONAL 2017
12 4:11.87Wasatch Academy2017-11-09Richfield vs SS North Sanpete
13 4:13.38South Summit2018-01-12Delta , Union @ South Summit
14 4:26.05Richfield2018-01-05Richfield, Union @ Carbon
15 4:26.96Morgan2017-12-12Morgan & South Summit
16 4:27.77American Leadership2017-11-30Wasatch v. Skyridge & ALA
17 4:40.25North Sanpete2017-11-14SSev,Grand,NSanp@Emery
18 4:40.82Gunnison Valley2017-12-20NSHSGVHSUintah@Emery
19 5:25.74South Sevier2018-01-12Judge, South Sevier Dual Meet