Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:09.30Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 2:10.46Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 2:16.81Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 2:16.86Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
5 2:22.35Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
6 2:25.67Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
7 2:27.30Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 2:28.30Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 2:31.23Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 2:32.23Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
11 2:32.32Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 2:34.12Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
13 2:36.70Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
14 2:36.73Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
15 2:37.09Chamgerlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
16 2:43.79Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 2:46.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
18 2:47.78Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
19 2:49.31Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 2:49.45Mikelsell, MarisolRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
21 2:52.22Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 2:54.04Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
23 2:55.00Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 2:56.54Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 2:56.76Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
26 2:58.48Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
27 2:59.91Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 3:00.47Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
29 3:00.96Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 3:01.21Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 3:01.41Wakefield, Josie10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 3:02.18Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
33 3:02.41Nuttall, Cierra11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
34 3:04.99Brown, Ellie11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
35 3:06.19Mathews, Vivienne11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 3:06.75Uffens, Brytnee12Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 3:08.15Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
38 3:09.84Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 3:10.80Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
40 3:11.60Dean, Jocelyn9Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
41 3:12.56Graham, Emma11Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
41 3:12.56Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
43 3:18.06Bieling, Sierra10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
44 3:26.40Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
45 3:29.65Jorgensen, Courtney12Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 3:30.66Young, Kaylan12Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
47 3:33.43Taylor, Mckenna10Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
48 3:47.47Whitaker, Kenley11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
49 3:50.96Dorius, Briglyn12Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
50 3:55.85Reber, Laini11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:20.07Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 2:21.40Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 2:30.28Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
4 2:31.03Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
5 2:32.48Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-032017 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:44.10Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
7 2:47.28Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:47.57Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
9 2:51.01Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
10 2:51.92Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
11 2:51.95Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
12 2:52.66Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
13 2:53.81Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
14 2:58.16Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
15 2:58.36Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
16 3:02.26Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 3:03.53Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
18 3:04.36Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 3:06.75Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
20 3:12.17Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
21 3:12.67Thompson, AnnaleeRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
22 3:19.20Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 3:30.25Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
24 3:33.62Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
25 3:36.47Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
26 3:40.63Mcgowan, Abby11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
27 3:43.26Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.78Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 25.89Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
3 27.03Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 27.06Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 27.21Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
6 27.27Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 27.63Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 28.04Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 28.10Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 28.21Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
11 28.59Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 28.60Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
13 28.68Hannah, SofiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
14 28.73Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
15 28.85Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
16 28.92Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 28.94Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 29.08Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 29.26Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 29.43Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
21 29.87Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
22 30.06Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 30.08Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
24 30.15Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
25 30.26Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
26 30.47Franks, MarisaRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 30.50Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
28 30.51Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
29 30.55Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
30 30.62Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
31 30.87Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 30.88Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
33 30.89King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
33 30.89Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
35 31.00Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 31.05Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 31.14Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 31.29Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 31.53Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 31.56Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
41 31.63Moore, KatieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
42 31.76Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 31.78Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
44 31.81Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
45 31.96Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
46 32.01Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
47 32.08Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
48 32.33Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 32.34Taylor, Mona9Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
50 32.36Funk, Jocee11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.58Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:06.58Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 1:07.01Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
4 1:12.09Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
5 1:12.18Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
6 1:13.38Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 1:14.10Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:15.44Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
9 1:18.20Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 1:18.57Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 1:22.09Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:24.22Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
13 1:24.47Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
14 1:24.61Terwilleger, Sydney11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
15 1:24.65Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
16 1:28.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 1:28.61Mikelsell, MarisolRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
18 1:28.85Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
19 1:29.01Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 1:34.32Kauwe, Mckaelle12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
21 1:36.52Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 1:46.29Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
23 1:49.27Vanderseen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 1:49.41Felkins, KristinaUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
25 1:50.97Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
26 1:51.69Tait, BrittanRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
27 2:05.12Myler, TessaRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.88Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 57.53Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 58.83Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 1:00.06Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
5 1:00.19Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
6 1:00.49Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 1:00.70Grandy, Hailey11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 1:01.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
9 1:01.64Galecki, Julia10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
10 1:02.08Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
11 1:03.45Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
12 1:04.03Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 1:04.59Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
14 1:05.35Hannah, SophieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
15 1:05.38Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
16 1:05.48Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
17 1:05.79Baker, Shannon12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:06.63Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
19 1:07.53Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
20 1:08.37Barrett, Kacee10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
21 1:08.44Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
22 1:08.72Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
23 1:08.91Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 1:09.02Atkinson, Mckenna9South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
25 1:09.19Riser, HannahUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
26 1:09.57Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
27 1:09.84Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 1:10.29Baker, Ashlin10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 1:10.81Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
30 1:10.99Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
31 1:11.24Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
32 1:11.39Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
33 1:11.87Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
34 1:11.96Herrin, Valerie9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
35 1:12.16Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 1:12.72Richards, Jacee10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:13.14Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
38 1:13.16Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
39 1:13.27Hugentobler, Brooklin12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:13.38Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
41 1:13.88Chamgerlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
42 1:13.89Taylor, Mona9Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
43 1:14.72Vandyke, Natale9Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
44 1:14.92Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
45 1:15.01Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
46 1:15.13Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
47 1:15.83Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 1:16.04Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 1:16.22Hunter, Reagan9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
50 1:16.27Crittenden, Melissa11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:29.78Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 5:39.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 6:08.72Kimmerle, Mary11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
4 6:09.55Peterson, Amy11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
5 6:11.37Reynolds, Olivia12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
6 6:14.01Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 6:45.63Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
8 6:48.54Jespersen, Emily10Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 6:59.67Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
10 7:00.77Zwahlen, Maggie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
11 7:03.11Wheelwright, Rachel10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
12 7:10.49Chamgerlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
13 7:12.35Eiting, Cassidy12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
14 7:47.74Uffens, Kylie10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 7:56.58Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 8:04.82Urie, Laura10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 8:09.16Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
18 8:21.65Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 8:50.08Jordan, Esther12Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
20 9:45.82Huber, Jordan12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.66Roper, Drew11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:06.26Shum, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:07.61Begay, Hadlee9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
4 1:08.41Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 1:10.83Swasey, Megan11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 1:11.17Johansen, Alexis11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 1:12.27Moore, KatyRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:12.64Moore, KatieRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
9 1:13.13Goh, BellaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
10 1:13.88Goh, Isabella12Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
11 1:14.33Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
12 1:14.49Warden, Hailey10Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
13 1:14.87Boyer, FranWasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
14 1:16.20Davis, Anne11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
15 1:16.76Robertson, Delanie12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
16 1:17.14Boyer, Allie11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
17 1:17.20Murdock, Sophie12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
18 1:19.56Dewitt, Mckenna11Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
19 1:20.04Bass, Brianne11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 1:20.15Ward, Anna12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 1:20.20Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
22 1:23.19Tucker, Kamree11Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
23 1:24.11Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 1:24.15Steele, Eliza10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
25 1:24.51Higley, Anika11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 1:25.75Crompton, Sofia9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
27 1:26.02Simmons, Raquelle10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
28 1:26.14Oliverson, Emelyn10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 1:26.37Goold, Mckenzie9Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:27.47Warren, Kenadee9Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
31 1:27.79Grose, Emmarie11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
32 1:28.42Davis, Taycie12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 1:29.48Layton, Abby12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
34 1:30.14Kause, Corrina9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
35 1:30.18Doubleday, Alexandra10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
36 1:30.61Richins, Tessa9North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
37 1:30.76Waite, Britannia9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 1:31.63Runnels, Elise9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
39 1:32.13Winn, Gracie10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:32.23Vanderseen, Olivia9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
41 1:33.18Johnston, Grace9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
42 1:34.76Johnson, Ashley11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
43 1:36.05Ashton, Tylea11Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
44 1:36.26Bieling, Sierra10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
45 1:38.29Simmons, Sarah10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
46 1:39.25Relph, Neelie9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 1:39.26Badran, Amani10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
48 1:39.44Betts, JillianUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
49 1:39.68Dorius, Briglyn12Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
50 1:42.28Wilkinson, Cami9Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:10.33Thomas, Savannah12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:18.34Smith, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
3 1:18.75Hansen, KylieMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
4 1:19.79Swasey, Nicole9Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
5 1:21.76Migliori, Angellena10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
6 1:21.93Guymon, Haley9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 1:23.39Kling, AubriRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
8 1:26.91Sherman, Grace9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
9 1:28.00Hooley, Kaelee10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
10 1:28.38Olsen, Abigail11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
11 1:29.39Terry, Paige9Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
12 1:29.57Pendleton, Sherisse11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
13 1:30.57Bailey, Elisa11St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
14 1:31.42Kimmerle, Kiersten10Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
15 1:32.16Paxton, AubreyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
16 1:32.49Willson, Harmony12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 1:32.70Kooyman, Cj10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 1:33.47Sorenson, Kortnee10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:33.70Funk, Jennifer10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 1:33.72Hannah, SofiaRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 1:33.79Mccandles, Kayleigh9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
22 1:34.76Garcia, Alejandra10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
23 1:34.80Foy, Mekinley9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
24 1:34.98Young, Claire10St. Joseph2017-11-09North Summit
25 1:35.87Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
26 1:36.07Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
27 1:36.53Haycock, Kylee11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 1:37.21Runia, Nyah10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
29 1:38.30Nielson, Makyan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:38.79Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
31 1:38.85Paulick, Haylie11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:38.90Jackman, Kyla9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 1:39.83King, Maddison11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
34 1:40.04Steele, Emmaline11Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
35 1:41.68Abuhaidar, SadieRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
36 1:42.71Morris, Hannah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:43.04Beckstrom, Jaycie10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
38 1:43.05Brown, JorgiaRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 1:43.21Macintyre, GraceRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
40 1:44.74Mitchell, Jamie10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
41 1:44.87Nuttall, Cierra11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
42 1:44.94Scherer, Anika9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 1:45.41Young, Kaylan12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
44 1:46.38Whitlock, Madison10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
45 1:46.80Atkinson, Jocelyn10South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
46 1:47.02Tribe, AmyUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
47 1:47.13Tang, Siwei10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
48 1:47.42Wahlen, SarahRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
49 1:49.37Adams, TeeannaRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
50 1:49.40Delangis, Nicole10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.85Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 2:08.92Rowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 2:09.29Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
4 2:09.95Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:11.21Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:19.91Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 2:21.72Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:24.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
9 2:24.87North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
10 2:26.95Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 2:27.35Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
12 2:30.42American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
13 2:31.20South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
14 2:34.96Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 2:40.23Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 2:57.52Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
17 2:57.67Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 3:10.92North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.87Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 1:56.92Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:58.59Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
4 2:03.34Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:05.51Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:06.90Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
7 2:09.46Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 2:09.47Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 2:11.50Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
10 2:13.05South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
11 2:18.13Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
12 2:24.52Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 2:27.89North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
14 2:30.69Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
15 2:32.79Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 2:36.95Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
17 2:37.44North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
18 3:00.37American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:08.40Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 4:29.43Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 4:35.45Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
4 4:45.32North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
5 4:52.83American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
6 4:57.35Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
7 4:58.47Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 4:58.74Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 5:00.43Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 5:01.41Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 5:14.44Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 5:27.20Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 5:47.77Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
14 7:06.18Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.24Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:59.77Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
3 2:01.30Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 2:07.10Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:07.13Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
6 2:09.67Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
7 2:10.84Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
8 2:13.16Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
9 2:16.31Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 2:19.39Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 2:19.65Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
12 2:20.38Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
13 2:20.95Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
14 2:21.92Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
15 2:22.01Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
16 2:23.21Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 2:23.77Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
18 2:24.39Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
19 2:24.55Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
20 2:24.65Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
21 2:26.44Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
22 2:27.46Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
23 2:29.42Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
24 2:29.94Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
25 2:30.45Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
26 2:31.17Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 2:31.25Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 2:33.22Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
29 2:33.80Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 2:35.70Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
31 2:35.90Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
32 2:36.58Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 2:38.07Harvey, AdairRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
34 2:38.82Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
35 2:43.72Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 2:43.99Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
37 2:44.39Dearden, Adam10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
38 2:50.84Flores, Anthony11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
38 2:50.84Davis, Hunter12Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
40 2:53.31Galati, Samuel10South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
41 2:53.40Mccormick, Alec12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
42 2:53.56Card, Stuart10South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
43 2:54.40Watterson, Zach9North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
44 2:55.03Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
45 2:57.15Francone, Reese12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
46 3:10.67Minor, David10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
47 3:17.73Deffendol, Nathan11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
48 3:20.04Thacker, Aaron12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
49 3:54.74Rymer, Damon9Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.87Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 2:10.75Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 2:13.33Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
4 2:14.45Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 2:16.01Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
6 2:18.69Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 2:19.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 2:24.94Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
9 2:28.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
10 2:29.56Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
11 2:35.26Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
12 2:37.80Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 2:38.31Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
14 2:40.84Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
15 2:41.37Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
16 2:42.09Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 2:42.69Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
18 2:43.35Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 2:43.60Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 2:44.60Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
21 2:45.49Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
22 2:46.77Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
23 2:46.84Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
24 2:46.88Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
25 2:49.92Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 2:51.86Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
27 2:52.27Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
28 2:55.34Au, Robert9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
29 3:01.46Shupe, JakeUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
30 3:08.43Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
31 3:09.22Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
32 3:15.30Earl, Zach9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
33 3:20.41Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.69Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
2 24.00Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 24.44Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 24.61Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
5 24.75Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
6 24.83Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 24.85Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 24.96Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 25.01Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
10 25.13Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
11 25.35Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 25.52Terry, Teagan11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 25.63Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
13 25.63Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
15 25.68Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
16 25.71Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 25.83Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
18 25.90Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 25.95Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
20 26.06Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
21 26.13Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
22 26.19Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 26.34Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 26.55Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
25 26.63Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
26 26.65Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
27 26.68Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
28 26.71Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
29 26.90Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
30 27.04Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
31 27.15Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
32 27.20Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
33 27.30Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
33 27.30Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
35 27.42Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 27.46Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
37 27.60Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 27.63Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
39 27.66Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
40 27.74Tucker, Brandon9Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
41 27.88Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
42 28.03Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
43 28.06Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
44 28.12Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
45 28.15Harry, Isaac12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
45 28.15Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
47 28.33Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 28.39Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
49 28.53Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
50 28.59Swallom, Joseph12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.01Puertas, TonyMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
2 58.31Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:00.41Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:04.07Diamandis, SkylarRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 1:08.89Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
6 1:10.34Lacy, Alexander11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 1:11.14Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:14.49Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
9 1:15.81Randall, Jarrett11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 1:17.89Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
11 1:18.12Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
12 1:20.09Moss, Stuart12Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 1:23.38Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
14 1:24.50Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
15 1:25.17Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
16 1:25.42Stanford, Wade10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
17 1:27.81Nay, Destry10Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
18 1:28.18Thomas, Evan9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:33.75Jones, Brekker10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
20 1:37.87Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
21 1:46.55Fridal, Braiden12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
22 1:47.96Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
23 1:48.29Clayton, PaulMorgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.29Pierce, Braxten11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 53.46Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
3 53.65Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
4 53.79Crittenden, Eli12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
5 55.00Hansen, DallinMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
6 55.10Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 55.11Smurthwaite, Seth11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 55.79Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
9 55.82Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 56.76Fort, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 56.96Chamberlain, Rylan12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 56.98Card, Koven11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
13 57.24Higgs, Kaeden10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
14 57.59Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
15 57.89Smith, Blake10Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
16 59.01Hawkins, TaylorUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
17 59.35Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 59.42Quackenbush, Jake10Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
19 59.95Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
20 1:00.22Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
21 1:00.23Swanson, Oliver11Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 1:00.35Henderson, Cale10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
23 1:00.80Seely, Jonathan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
24 1:00.96Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
25 1:01.30Piotrowski, Cody10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
26 1:01.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
27 1:01.57Stotts, HaydenRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
28 1:01.58Stilson, Parker11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
29 1:02.79Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
30 1:02.83Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
31 1:03.27Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:03.35Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
33 1:03.41Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
34 1:03.61Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
35 1:03.98Rasmussen, Zane9Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
36 1:04.16Hintze, Hunter10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
37 1:04.24Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 1:04.42Maughan, Gage10Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
39 1:04.69Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
40 1:04.78Brunson, Garrett12Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
41 1:04.96Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
42 1:05.22Swallom, Joseph12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
43 1:05.38Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
43 1:05.38Stewart, CarsonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
45 1:05.57Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 1:05.71Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
47 1:05.78Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 1:06.11Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
49 1:07.18Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
50 1:07.28Johansson, ConnorRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:35.78Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
2 5:41.61Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
3 6:11.57Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
4 6:25.51Ainge, Conner11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 6:25.55Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 6:27.29Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 6:29.79Douglas, Canyon12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
8 6:35.65Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
9 6:37.45Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
10 6:38.28Camp, Jaren11Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
11 6:44.70Durrant, Allen12Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
12 6:49.77Dearden, Jay11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
13 6:50.47Peterson, Rowdy11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
14 6:51.05Guymon, KadenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
15 6:58.81Ence, Trevor12North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 7:01.16Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
17 7:13.03Mckendrick, Zackary10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
18 7:13.66Shafer, Nathan11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
19 7:20.85Kershaw, Kyler11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
20 7:22.14Mccormick, Alec12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
21 7:50.83Rudd, JayceMorgan2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
22 8:09.58Trujillo, Anthony12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 8:19.16Kahler, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 9:02.45Torres, Jacob12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.56Boer, Johan12Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
2 59.47Berceau, Charlie12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:02.53Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
4 1:02.80Thomas, Zane10Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:03.90Smurthwaite, Ethan11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 1:04.49Minchey, Deegan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 1:04.68Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:05.28Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
9 1:08.71Johnson, Brayden11Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 1:08.77Anderson, Brennan10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
11 1:09.98Garrison, Tyler10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:10.19Smurthwaite, Ben9Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
13 1:11.44Mellor, Luke11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
14 1:13.40Mcbride, Trevor11Grantsville2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
15 1:13.85Wood, Samuel9Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
16 1:13.89Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
17 1:14.56Olsen, Levi11Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
18 1:14.98Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 1:16.04Moreau, Tyler12Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
20 1:16.48Curtis, Caleb11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
21 1:17.91Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
22 1:18.11Ritzman, Craig11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
23 1:18.49Hawkins, DylanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
24 1:18.51Jones, Jantzen11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
25 1:18.71Shupe, JakeUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
26 1:19.03Yarrish, Ben10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
27 1:19.08Robertson, Trayken11Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
28 1:20.52Gomez-perez, Brigham12Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
29 1:20.77Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
30 1:22.67Spendlove, Garrett10Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
31 1:22.91Mcarthur, Kavon10Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:23.60Allinson, Mccoy9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
33 1:24.94Hunt, Parker10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
34 1:25.22Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
35 1:26.67Dearden, Kaleb10Millard2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
36 1:27.11Jones, David9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
37 1:27.24Gomez-perez, Russell10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
38 1:27.35Hunter, Nate11Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
39 1:27.57Snyder, Matthew11Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
40 1:27.97Tehshar, Monlam11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
41 1:28.60Thacker, Aaron12South Summit2017-11-09South Summit, Ogden @ Bear Riv
42 1:29.64Kahler, AlexRowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
43 1:30.19Overly, Brock9Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
44 1:30.57Gomez, Ezekiel9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
45 1:30.98Barlow, Preston11Grand County2017-11-03LOGAN, @ GRAND
46 1:31.52Torres, Matthew10Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
47 1:32.83Durrant, Taylor9Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
48 1:34.45Tomczak, Diego9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
49 1:37.40Birk, Caleb10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
50 1:38.55Zimmerel, Jakob9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:04.31Guymon, Keldan11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:08.53Kearns, Judge12Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
3 1:11.72Despain, Nathan10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 1:12.53Swasey, Tyson12Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
5 1:13.21Overman, Seth9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
6 1:13.23Wood, Oliver11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 1:14.00Fife, Spencer11Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
8 1:14.72Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
9 1:16.18Skidmore, Carson10Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
10 1:18.07Beagley, Asher9Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
11 1:19.06Jensen, Gage11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
12 1:19.31Tomlinson, CamdenUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
13 1:19.50Lyman, Mackinnon11Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
14 1:19.73Beagley, Elijah11Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
15 1:21.84Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
16 1:22.75Mcknight, Chandler11North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
17 1:23.75Card, Stuart10South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
18 1:24.06Atkinson, Bodee10Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
19 1:24.76Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 1:24.76Burraston, Brendon12American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
21 1:25.02Felkins, JasonUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
22 1:25.38Gadd, SamMaeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
23 1:25.54Bliss, Joseph10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
24 1:25.84Milliner, Justin9Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
25 1:25.86Atwood, Matthew10American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
26 1:26.40Harding, Remington12Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
27 1:27.02Sanders, Spencer10Delta High School2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
28 1:27.05Leary, Jared11South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
29 1:27.44Greenwood, Gehrig10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
30 1:27.47Cottam, Ben11Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
31 1:27.61Sanford, William10Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
32 1:27.66Ciulupa campos, Matias9Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
33 1:28.23Stucki, Dallin10Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
34 1:28.25Zeng, ZitengRowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
35 1:28.49Johnston, Cody9Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
36 1:28.62Cao, Honam10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
37 1:29.12Reber, LeviGunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
38 1:30.23Romano, Brandon12North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
39 1:31.19Jorgensen, Jace10Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
40 1:32.19Fratto, Derek11American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
41 1:32.20Zwaheln, Weston10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
42 1:32.27Lewis, Brigham10North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
43 1:32.64Wallace, NathanUnion2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
44 1:32.81Hanson, Matthew10Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
45 1:33.63Ogden, MacRichfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
46 1:33.78Eggert, Christian10Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
47 1:35.08Flores, Anthony11Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
48 1:35.96Smith, Koby11North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
49 1:36.29Au, Robert9American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
49 1:36.29Riehl, Brevin12South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.55Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:56.89Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:58.22Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
4 2:01.23Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
5 2:01.78Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 2:02.39Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
7 2:03.39North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
8 2:09.00American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
9 2:09.54Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
10 2:13.44South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
11 2:17.10Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
12 2:19.85Millard2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
13 2:20.40Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
14 2:20.70North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
15 3:16.24Gunnison Valley2017-11-10Cedar Invitational

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.40Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 1:43.45Emery2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 1:44.75Rowland Hall2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
4 1:44.76Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
5 1:46.60Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 1:47.79Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
7 1:48.54Summit Academy2017-11-042017 Region XI Invitational -
8 1:51.38Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
9 1:54.84Maeser Prep2017-11-09Timpview, Timpanogos & Maeser
10 1:55.98North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
11 1:56.50South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
12 1:56.53Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 1:56.66Judge Memorial2017-11-03West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
14 1:57.84Carbon2017-11-03Carbon at Skyline
15 1:58.38Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 1:59.75Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
17 2:03.55American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
18 2:06.78North Sanpete2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
19 2:12.67Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:46.48Grantsville2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
2 3:57.70Millard2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
3 3:58.10North Summit2017-11-09North Summit
4 4:00.89Rowland Hall2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
5 4:01.69Grand County2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
6 4:02.31Carbon2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
7 4:02.98Summit Academy2017-11-10Juan Diego - Rowland Hall - Mo
8 4:09.45Judge Memorial2017-11-07Highland Judge Rowland Hall
9 4:11.78Emery2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
10 4:14.45Union2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
11 4:28.01American Leadership2017-11-06Spanish Fork / ALA / Union @ M
12 4:37.16Delta High School2017-11-10Cedar Invitational
13 4:47.32Morgan2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
14 4:47.85South Summit2017-11-07Morgan @ South Summit
15 4:51.30Richfield2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017
16 4:52.73Wasatch Academy2017-11-07WA MILLARD @ EMERY
17 6:31.06Gunnison Valley2017-11-03Red Black & Blue 2017