Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:03.28Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
2 2:04.46Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
3 2:06.19Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
4 2:06.44Roper, Drew12Millard2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
5 2:06.97Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
6 2:12.47Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
7 2:14.53Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 2:14.95Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
9 2:15.35Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
10 2:16.19Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
11 2:16.76Smith, Olivia12South Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
12 2:17.24Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
13 2:17.26Johansen, Alexis12Emery2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
14 2:18.89Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
15 2:20.25Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
16 2:21.12Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
17 2:21.33Bodson, Florence12Union2018-12-11S. Summit @ Union
18 2:22.61Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
19 2:22.97Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2018-11-13Judge Memorial @ Hunter
20 2:23.33Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
21 2:23.75Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
22 2:24.01Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
23 2:24.16Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
24 2:24.23Swasey, Megan12Carbon2018-12-11Cabon,NSVR@GVHS
25 2:24.61Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
26 2:26.20Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-11-20Morgan @ South Summit
27 2:26.73Moore, KatieRowland Hall2018-12-11East RH SKY
28 2:26.96Morris, Hannah12Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
29 2:27.03Baker, Ashlin11Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
30 2:27.19Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-11-02Region 11 Invitational Meet 20
31 2:27.51Guymon, Haley10Emery2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
32 2:27.96Warden, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
33 2:28.05Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
34 2:28.92Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2018-12-11East RH SKY
35 2:29.65Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
36 2:30.44Kooyman, Caitlin11Delta High School2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
37 2:30.87Bass, Brianne12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
38 2:30.88Riser, Hannah10Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
39 2:30.94Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
40 2:31.19Deer, Amelia9Maeser Prep2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
41 2:31.45Funk, Jenny11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
42 2:31.91Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
43 2:32.91Migliori, Angellena11Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
44 2:33.01Thurman, Aimee9Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
45 2:33.05Garcia, Alejandra11Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
46 2:33.10Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
47 2:34.10Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
48 2:34.12Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
49 2:34.26Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
50 2:35.54Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2018-11-06Ben Lomond at North Summit

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:16.09Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-12-11East RH SKY
2 2:19.25Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
3 2:21.98Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
4 2:24.60Roper, Drew12Millard2018-11-06Nov 6 Wasatch Academy Host
5 2:28.76Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
6 2:31.05Guymon, Haley10Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
7 2:33.65Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 2:33.96Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
9 2:34.13Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
10 2:34.45Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
11 2:34.65Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
12 2:35.18Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
13 2:35.72Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
14 2:38.00Swasey, Megan12Carbon2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
15 2:39.36Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
16 2:40.43Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
17 2:40.51Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
18 2:40.55Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
19 2:40.99Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
20 2:41.55Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-12-13Juan Diego @ OHS
21 2:41.77Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2019-01-08Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
22 2:42.12Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
23 2:43.24Moore, KatieRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
24 2:43.74Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2019-01-10Ogden @ South Summit
25 2:43.87Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
26 2:44.49Migliori, Angellena11Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
27 2:45.58Boyer, Allie11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
28 2:45.62Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
29 2:45.96Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
30 2:46.63Johansen, Alexis12Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
31 2:47.13Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
32 2:47.56Myler, Tessa9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
33 2:48.82Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
34 2:49.45Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
35 2:49.67Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
36 2:50.66Terry, Paige10Delta High School2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
37 2:51.13Lehman, SamanthaRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
38 2:51.25Erickson, AvaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
39 2:53.10Riser, Hannah10Union2018-11-28Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
40 2:53.58Bass, Brianne12Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
41 2:54.06Crompton, Sofia10Carbon2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
42 2:54.53Dalton, Penelope9Judge Memorial2018-11-02Judge at West
43 2:54.81Olsen, Abigail12Emery2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
44 2:55.31Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
45 2:56.80Funk, Jenny11Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
46 2:58.53Morris, Hannah12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
47 2:58.58Nielson, Makyan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
48 2:58.66Dewitt, Mckenna12Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
49 2:59.56Simmons, Raquelle11Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
50 2:59.78Higley, Anika12Grantsville2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.35Roper, Drew12Millard2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
2 25.88Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
3 26.40Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
4 26.43Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
5 26.62Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 26.78Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
7 26.92Runia, Nyah11Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
8 26.95Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
9 26.96Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
10 27.26Swasey, Megan12Carbon2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
11 27.33Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
12 27.40Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
13 27.43Guymon, Haley10Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
14 27.53Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
15 27.59Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
16 27.75Crompton, Sofia10Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
17 27.77Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
18 27.80Johansen, Alexis12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
19 27.85Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
20 27.90Franks, Marisa10Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
21 27.96Warden, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
22 27.98Puri, AliRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
23 28.25Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
24 28.38Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
25 28.57Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
26 28.59Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
26 28.59Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
28 28.61Myler, Tessa9Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
29 28.68Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
29 28.68Louis, IsabelleRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
31 28.73Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
32 28.74Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
32 28.74Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond
34 28.83Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
35 28.84Smith, Olivia12South Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
36 28.91Lyman, Thalyn9Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
37 29.01Terwilleger, Sydney12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
38 29.02Bagley, EllaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
39 29.03Baker, Ashlin11Carbon2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
40 29.10Migliori, Angellena11Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
41 29.15Boyer, Allie11North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
42 29.20Terry, Paige10Delta High School2018-12-07Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
43 29.31Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
44 29.32Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
45 29.40Morris, Hannah12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
46 29.49Lehman, SamanthaRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
47 29.57Bodson, Florence12Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
48 29.71Dewitt, Mckenna12Morgan2018-11-13Bonneville, Morgan @ Roy 2018-
49 29.74Christensen, Hope10North Sanpete2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
50 29.78Simmons, Sarah11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.44Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
2 1:01.82Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
3 1:05.21Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
4 1:05.60Roper, Drew12Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
5 1:08.90Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
6 1:09.03Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
7 1:09.47Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 1:10.39Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
9 1:10.49Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
10 1:10.92Johansen, Alexis12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
11 1:11.40Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
12 1:11.60Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
13 1:11.82Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
14 1:11.83Guymon, Haley10Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
15 1:12.02Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
16 1:12.66Crompton, Sofia10Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
17 1:13.69Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
18 1:13.85Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
19 1:14.07Moore, KatieRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
20 1:14.49Moore, KatyRowland Hall2018-11-02Judge at West
21 1:14.70Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
22 1:15.71Terwilleger, Sydney12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
23 1:16.30Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
24 1:16.38Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
25 1:16.65Lehman, SamanthaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
26 1:16.70Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2019-01-17Tooele @Ben Lomond
27 1:16.88Bass, Brianne12Emery2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
28 1:18.99Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
29 1:19.95Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
30 1:20.19Riser, Hannah10Union2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
31 1:20.52Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
32 1:21.56Sherman, CaeliJudge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
33 1:21.77Migliori, Angellena11Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
34 1:22.15Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-11-20Morgan @ South Summit
35 1:22.65Milavetz, OliviaRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
36 1:22.96Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2019-01-08Wasatch Academy Jan 8
37 1:23.01Ashton, Tylea12Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
38 1:23.59Vandersteen, Olivia10Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
39 1:24.75Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
40 1:24.81Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2018-12-11Cabon,NSVR@GVHS
41 1:25.59Higley, Anika12Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
42 1:25.76Nielson, Makyan12Emery2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
43 1:27.34Ashton, Baylea9Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
44 1:29.95Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
45 1:30.28Oliverson, Emelyn11Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
46 1:30.50Johansen, Abigail9Emery2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
47 1:30.64Nuttall, Cierra12American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
48 1:30.67Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
49 1:31.19Robinson, Aubree10South Sevier2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
50 1:32.04Day, Natalie11North Sanpete2019-01-08Wasatch Academy Jan 8

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.34Roper, Drew12Millard2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
2 57.37Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-12-142018 December 14
3 57.47Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
4 58.78Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
5 59.19Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
6 59.72Puri, AlisonRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
7 59.82Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
8 59.88Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
9 1:00.19Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
10 1:00.71Guymon, Haley10Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
11 1:00.84Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
12 1:01.08Puri, AliRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
13 1:01.49Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
14 1:01.53Johansen, Alexis12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
15 1:01.71Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
16 1:01.74Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
17 1:01.97Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2018-11-13Judge Memorial @ Hunter
18 1:02.14Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
19 1:02.19Smith, Olivia12South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
20 1:02.28Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
21 1:02.32Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
22 1:02.44Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2019-01-10Ogden @ South Summit
23 1:02.47Warden, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-11-02Judge at West
24 1:02.82Swasey, Megan12Carbon2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
25 1:03.48Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
26 1:03.80Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
27 1:03.85Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
28 1:03.86Moore, KatieRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
29 1:04.58Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
30 1:04.77Louis, IsabelleRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
31 1:04.91Migliori, Angellena11Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
32 1:05.10Morris, Hannah12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
33 1:05.27Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
34 1:05.52Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
35 1:05.55Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
36 1:06.19Bass, Brianne12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
37 1:06.29Christensen, Hope10North Sanpete2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
38 1:06.47Deer, Amelia9Maeser Prep2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
38 1:06.47Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-11-06Ben Lomond at North Summit
40 1:06.58Baker, Ashlin11Carbon2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
41 1:06.61Funk, Jenny11Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
42 1:06.64Bodson, Florence12Union2018-11-09Wasatch Academy @ Union
43 1:06.70Franks, Marisa10Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
44 1:06.76Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-12-18BR winter quad
45 1:06.81Lyman, Thalyn9Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
46 1:06.89Richards, Jacee11Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
47 1:06.91Runia, Nyah11Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
48 1:07.00Terwilleger, Sydney12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
49 1:07.04Riser, Hannah10Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
50 1:07.18Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2018-11-02Region 11 Invitational Meet 20

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:22.06Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
2 5:26.76Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
3 6:03.02Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
4 6:05.01Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
5 6:08.00Caldwell, Kaitlyn9South Summit2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
6 6:09.90Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
7 6:17.59Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
8 6:20.18Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
9 6:20.49Johansen, Alexis12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
10 6:23.97Bodson, Florence12Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
11 6:24.14Lynn, Alora9Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
12 6:24.31Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2018-12-13Dec13WANSRichGunn
13 6:24.95Smith, Olivia12South Summit2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
14 6:28.60Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
15 6:32.29Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
16 6:33.56Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
17 6:34.36Swasey, Megan12Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
18 6:35.25Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
19 6:37.88Boyer, Allie11North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
20 6:40.59Guymon, Haley10Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
21 6:41.21Moore, KatyRowland Hall2018-11-02Judge at West
22 6:43.03Warden, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
23 6:44.81Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-11-13Bonneville, Morgan @ Roy 2018-
24 6:47.69Baker, Ashlin11Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
25 6:50.20Riser, Hannah10Union2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
26 6:51.71Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
27 6:54.21Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
28 6:55.54Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
29 6:56.06Garcia, Alejandra11Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
30 6:57.08Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
31 6:57.15Chamberlain, MiaRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
32 7:03.25Morris, Hannah12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
33 7:04.78Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
34 7:08.11Erickson, AvaRowland Hall2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
35 7:09.20Bass, Brianne12Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
36 7:09.43Harbison, SierraAltamont High School2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
37 7:10.50Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
38 7:11.02Dewitt, Mckenna12Morgan2018-12-18BR winter quad
39 7:12.26Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
40 7:13.57Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2018-11-13Ben Lomond & St. Joseph @ Stan
41 7:15.14Johansen, Abigail9Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
42 7:15.47Funk, Jenny11Emery2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
43 7:15.75Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
44 7:16.60Nielson, Makyan12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
45 7:19.05Migliori, Angellena11Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
46 7:19.33Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
47 7:21.54Terwilleger, Sydney12Emery2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
48 7:22.26Uffens, Kylie11Millard2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
49 7:22.62Whitaker, Kenley12Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
50 7:24.34Vandyke, Natale10Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.11Roper, Drew12Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
2 1:05.84Vitek, EllaRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
3 1:06.76Begay, Hadlee10Grantsville2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
4 1:07.69Swasey, Megan12Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
5 1:07.77Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
6 1:08.56Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
7 1:08.60Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
8 1:08.63Warden, Hailey11Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
9 1:08.78Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
10 1:09.78Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
11 1:09.92Johansen, Alexis12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
12 1:10.88Mcmaster, RachelBeaver High School2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
13 1:10.92Moore, KatieRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
14 1:11.13Terwilleger, Sydney12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
15 1:11.56Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
16 1:11.81Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
17 1:11.96Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2019-01-17Tooele @Ben Lomond
18 1:12.79Deer, Amelia9Maeser Prep2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
19 1:13.47Guymon, Haley10Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
20 1:13.97Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
21 1:14.54Moore, KatyRowland Hall2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
22 1:14.73Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
23 1:14.93Wakefield, Josie11Grand County2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
24 1:15.03Kling, Aubri10Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
25 1:15.38Kling, Alexis9Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
26 1:15.89Boyer, Allie11North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
27 1:15.92Bodson, Florence12Union2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
28 1:16.06Herrin, Valerie10American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
29 1:16.18Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
30 1:16.29Jensen, Cambrie9Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
31 1:17.28Thurman, Heidi10Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
32 1:17.46Terry, Paige10Delta High School2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
33 1:17.79Franks, Marisa10Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
34 1:17.96Dewitt, Mckenna12Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
35 1:18.92Jordan, Stephanie12Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
36 1:19.79Louis, IsabelleRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
37 1:19.91Riser, Hannah10Union2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
38 1:20.02Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
39 1:20.39Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-11-20Morgan @ South Summit
39 1:20.39Warren, Kenadee10Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
41 1:21.29Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
42 1:21.69Bass, Brianne12Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
43 1:21.72Jespersen, Emily11Carbon2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
44 1:21.92Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
45 1:22.15Dalton, Penelope9Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
46 1:22.35Milavetz, OliviaRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
47 1:22.46Ashton, Tylea12Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
48 1:22.61Garcia, Alejandra11Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
49 1:22.77Hess, Megan10Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
50 1:23.03Morris, Hannah12Emery2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:12.45Smith, GraceRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
2 1:12.53Guymon, Haley10Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
3 1:15.25Hansen, Kylie10Maeser Prep2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
4 1:17.47Kling, Aubri10Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
5 1:18.04Swasey, Megan12Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
6 1:18.21Roper, Drew12Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
7 1:18.64Galecki, Julia12Wasatch Academy2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
8 1:19.46Swasey, Nicole10Carbon2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
9 1:19.73Hooley, Kaelee11Emery2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
10 1:19.75Migliori, Angellena11Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
11 1:20.45Wheelwright, Rachel11Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
12 1:20.81Jaramillo, Tyrca9Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
13 1:21.61Sherman, Grace10Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
14 1:22.22Crittenden, Jaide10North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
15 1:22.42Peterson, Amy12American Leadership2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
16 1:22.96Johansen, Alexis12Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
17 1:23.63Richins, Tessa9North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
18 1:23.71Foy, Mekinley10Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
19 1:23.82Kling, Alexis9Richfield2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
20 1:24.34Crompton, Sofia10Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
21 1:25.24Deer, Amelia9Maeser Prep2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
22 1:25.29Olsen, Abigail12Emery2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
23 1:25.78Boer, Saskia9Summit Academy2018-11-02Region 11 Invitational Meet 20
24 1:26.31Hardin-reynolds, Emmy9Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
25 1:26.55Dalton, Penelope9Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
26 1:26.58Brown, Jorja11Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
27 1:26.65Pendleton, Sherisse12Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
28 1:26.90Sorenson, Kortnee11Gunnison Valley2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
29 1:26.98Hatch, Mckyla10Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
30 1:27.01Orford, CharlotteRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
31 1:27.09Mccandles, Kayleigh10Emery2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
32 1:27.26Davis, Anne12St. Joseph2018-11-15Iron Sea-Horse
33 1:27.47Runnels, Abigail11Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
34 1:27.71Mikesell, Marisol9Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
35 1:27.72Sherman, CaeliJudge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
36 1:27.90Ferry, Mckell11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
37 1:27.92Myler, Tessa9Richfield2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
38 1:28.18Grandy, Hailey12Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
39 1:28.55Barrett, Kacee11Carbon2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
40 1:28.58Lehman, SamanthaRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
41 1:28.70Baker, Ashlin11Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
42 1:28.93Thompson, Annalee9Richfield2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
43 1:29.19Terry, Paige10Delta High School2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
43 1:29.19Simmons, Sarah11Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
45 1:29.35Kimmerle, Kiersten11Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
46 1:29.46Zwahlen, Ellizabeth9North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
47 1:29.71Swanson, Lael9Summit Academy2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
48 1:29.97Funk, Jenny11Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
49 1:30.16Morris, Hannah12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
50 1:30.37Durrant, Kaylee10Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:02.52Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
2 2:03.69Rowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
3 2:04.88Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
4 2:06.12Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
5 2:08.05Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
6 2:11.80Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
7 2:12.69Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
8 2:14.84Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
9 2:15.50North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
10 2:20.24American Leadership2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
11 2:21.23Summit Academy2018-11-09JDCHS-Home vs Jordan High Scho
12 2:21.44South Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
13 2:23.00Maeser Prep2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
14 2:23.93Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
15 2:27.68Union2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
16 2:29.34Gunnison Valley2018-11-20Gunnison at Carbon
17 2:29.86North Sanpete2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
18 2:30.91Grand County2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
19 2:46.97South Sevier2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:49.44Rowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
2 1:50.89Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
3 1:51.13Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
4 1:52.14Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
5 1:54.53Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
6 1:58.37Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
7 1:58.82Morgan2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
8 1:59.77American Leadership2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
9 2:00.70South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
10 2:00.98North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
11 2:01.48Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
12 2:04.55Maeser Prep2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
13 2:05.34Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
14 2:06.65Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
15 2:07.89North Sanpete2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
16 2:08.20Grand County2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
17 2:08.91Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
18 2:14.69Gunnison Valley2018-12-11Cabon,NSVR@GVHS
19 2:36.87Altamont High School2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:59.05Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
2 4:08.02Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
3 4:09.98Rowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
4 4:11.05Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
5 4:13.95Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
6 4:29.20American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
7 4:33.44Summit Academy2019-01-18Juan Diego & Summit Academy
8 4:34.44Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
9 4:38.57South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
10 4:41.27Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
11 4:42.56North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
12 4:42.90Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
13 4:43.56Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
14 4:59.92Grand County2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
15 5:01.00Wasatch Academy2018-12-13Dec13WANSRichGunn
16 5:15.57North Sanpete2018-12-13Dec13WANSRichGunn
17 5:44.09Gunnison Valley2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
18 5:58.71South Sevier2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
19 5:58.96Altamont High School2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:52.99Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
2 1:53.88Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
3 1:56.87Card, Koven12South Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
4 1:57.38Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
5 1:59.66Johnson, Brayden12Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
6 2:01.21Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
7 2:01.54Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 2:02.25Minchey, Deegan12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
9 2:02.44Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
10 2:03.51Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
11 2:04.43Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
12 2:04.60Stilson, Parker12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
13 2:04.86Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-12-13Dec13WANSRichGunn
14 2:04.91Stewart, Carson10Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
15 2:05.51Camp, Jaren12Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
16 2:05.74Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
17 2:06.17Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2018-11-06Nov 6 Wasatch Academy Host
18 2:06.38Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
19 2:07.14Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2018-12-05Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
20 2:08.02Dearden, Jay12North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
21 2:08.27Hawkins, Dylan10Union2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
22 2:09.73Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
23 2:09.76Guymon, Kaden12Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
24 2:09.86Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
25 2:10.00Piotrowski, Cody11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
26 2:11.52Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
27 2:11.58Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
28 2:12.71Ainge, Conner12Grand County2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
29 2:13.56Anderson, Braxten9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
30 2:13.85Hall, Justin12Grantsville2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
31 2:13.99Peterson, Rowdy12North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
32 2:14.33Dearden, Kaleb11Millard2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
33 2:14.93Heath, Hunter10Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
34 2:15.16Hunt, Parker11Richfield2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
35 2:15.58Jensen, Gage12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
36 2:15.71Chamberlain, Camden9Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
37 2:16.17Hunt, Timothy10Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
38 2:16.54Blonquist, Dixon11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
39 2:16.71Mellor, Luke12North Summit2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
40 2:16.73Lacy, Alexander12Grand County2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
41 2:16.79Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2019-01-15Layton HS vs Morgan HS
42 2:16.96Fratto, Derek12American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
43 2:17.02Lyman, Mackinnon12Carbon2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
44 2:17.23Milliner, Justin10Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
45 2:17.52Olsen, Levi12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
46 2:17.54Yarrish, Ben11Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
47 2:17.75Stanford, Wade11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
48 2:17.88Hintze, Hunter11Delta High School2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
49 2:18.27Huntsman, Seth11Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
50 2:18.66Beagley, Elijah12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.24Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
2 2:09.96Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
3 2:14.84Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-11-02Judge at West
4 2:15.23Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
5 2:15.28Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond
6 2:15.42Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
7 2:17.51Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
8 2:17.72Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
9 2:18.71Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
10 2:19.03Pakkarato, Pattarapong10Grand County2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
11 2:19.30Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
12 2:19.98Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
13 2:20.24Quinones, Luca9Telos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
14 2:20.55Card, Koven12South Summit2018-11-27South Summit at North Summit
15 2:20.57Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
16 2:20.81Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
17 2:23.08Despain, Nathan11Millard2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
18 2:23.16Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
19 2:24.24Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
20 2:25.02Stilson, Parker12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
21 2:26.37Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
22 2:26.98Johnson, Brayden12Millard2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
23 2:27.09Wood, Samuel11Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
24 2:27.33Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
25 2:27.67Dearden, Jay12North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
26 2:29.08Hawkins, Dylan10Union2018-11-28Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
27 2:30.97Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
28 2:31.45Anderson, Brennan11Delta High School2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
29 2:31.88Tomlinson, Camden12Union2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
30 2:32.96Stewart, Carson10Union2018-11-09Wasatch Academy @ Union
31 2:33.11Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
32 2:33.19Mcknight, Chandler12North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
33 2:33.29Lacy, Alexander12Grand County2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
34 2:34.46Ogden, Mac9Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
35 2:35.10Curtis, Caleb12North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
36 2:35.39Ritzman, Craig12North Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
37 2:35.53Huntsman, Seth11Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
38 2:35.70Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
38 2:35.70Skousen, Cooper9Maeser Prep2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
40 2:35.86Milliner, Justin10Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
41 2:36.66Seely, Jonathan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
42 2:36.72Hanson, Matthew11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
43 2:37.59Wilkinson, England12Morgan2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
44 2:37.74Mellor, Luke12North Summit2018-11-06Ben Lomond at North Summit
45 2:38.57Atwood, Matthew11American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
46 2:39.66Hunt, Timothy10Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
47 2:40.09Noorda, Brayden9Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
48 2:40.23Yarrish, Ben11Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
49 2:40.37Stucki, Dallin11Grand County2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
50 2:40.74Earl, Zach10Morgan2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 22.44Gamble, Ryan11Telos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
2 22.68Guymon, Keldan12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
3 23.36Card, Koven12South Summit2019-01-10Ogden @ South Summit
4 23.73Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
5 23.82Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2018-11-02Gunnison, Logan, Richfield @ G
6 23.87Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
7 24.19Arbon, Corbin12Grand County2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
8 24.37Piotrowski, Cody11North Summit2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
9 24.46Quinones, Luca9Telos Academy2019-01-03Bonneville & Telos Academy @ T
10 24.59Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-11-02Nov 2 North Sanpete Host
11 24.63Tomlinson, Camden12Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
12 24.64Minchey, Deegan12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
13 24.69Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
14 24.75Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-11-15Grantsville @ Tooele 2018
15 24.78Pakkarato, Pattarapong10Grand County2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
16 24.81Stilson, Parker12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
17 24.87Anderson, Brennan11Delta High School2018-11-20Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
18 24.92Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
19 24.94Johnson, Brayden12Millard2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
20 24.96Garrison, Tyler11Delta High School2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
21 24.97Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
22 25.04Dearden, Jay12North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
23 25.13Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond
23 25.13Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
25 25.16Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-11-02Judge at West
26 25.19Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-11-06Uintah and Juan Diego at Union
26 25.19Wood, Samuel11Wasatch Academy2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
28 25.21Lyman, Mackinnon12Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
29 25.22Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
30 25.24Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
31 25.26Mellor, Luke12North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
32 25.39Despain, Nathan11Millard2018-11-13North Sanpete and Delta @ Mill
33 25.41Hawkins, Dylan10Union2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
34 25.48Henderson, Cale11Delta High School2018-11-20Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
35 25.51Nay, Destry11Gunnison Valley2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
36 25.53Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
37 25.61Seely, Jonathan12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
38 25.68Wilkinson, England12Morgan2018-12-18BR winter quad
39 25.84Lassche, Treven9South Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
40 25.85Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
41 25.89Gordon, Ben11Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
42 25.93Mcnally, DanielRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
43 26.01Ogden, Mac9Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
44 26.02Mcarthur, Kavon11Gunnison Valley2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
44 26.02Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
46 26.03Atwood, Matthew11American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
47 26.04Camp, Jaren12Millard2018-11-13North Sanpete and Delta @ Mill
47 26.04Stewart, Carson10Union2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
49 26.09Cunningham, Trey11Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
50 26.14Hall, Justin12Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.15Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
2 56.93Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
3 58.02Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2018-11-15Grantsville @ Tooele 2018
4 58.77Card, Koven12South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
5 59.53Pakkarato, Pattarapong10Grand County2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
6 59.80Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
7 1:01.15Piotrowski, Cody11North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
8 1:01.21Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
9 1:01.26Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
10 1:01.67Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
11 1:02.06Hawkins, Dylan10Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
12 1:02.16Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
13 1:02.94Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
14 1:02.98Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
15 1:03.92Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
16 1:04.33Guymon, Kaden12Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
17 1:04.62Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
18 1:04.78Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
19 1:05.05Wilkinson, England12Morgan2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
20 1:05.16Ritzman, Craig12North Summit2018-11-06Ben Lomond at North Summit
21 1:05.54Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-12-13Dec13WANSRichGunn
22 1:05.83Lacy, Alexander12Grand County2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
23 1:06.02Anderson, Brennan11Delta High School2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
24 1:06.44Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-11-02Judge at West
25 1:08.60Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
25 1:08.60Anderson, Braxten9Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
27 1:08.71Stilson, Parker12Emery2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
28 1:09.17Randall, Jarrett12Grantsville2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
29 1:09.19Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
29 1:09.19Tomlinson, Camden12Union2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
31 1:09.40Dearden, Jay12North Summit2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
32 1:09.72Yarrish, Ben11Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
33 1:09.86Nay, Destry11Gunnison Valley2018-11-02Gunnison, Logan, Richfield @ G
34 1:10.13Seely, Jonathan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
35 1:10.15Minchey, Deegan12Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
36 1:10.94Stanford, Wade11North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
37 1:11.20Mcknight, Chandler12North Summit2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
38 1:11.23Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
39 1:12.13Torres, Matthew11Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
40 1:12.51Milliner, Justin10Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
41 1:12.60Clayton, Paul10Morgan2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
42 1:12.76Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
43 1:13.03Stucki, Dallin11Grand County2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
44 1:13.32Ogden, Mac9Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
45 1:13.53Robertson, Trayken12Grand County2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
46 1:14.58Mcknight, Carsen10North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
47 1:15.09Curtis, Caleb12North Summit2018-11-27South Summit at North Summit
48 1:15.10Bruse, Nathan12Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
49 1:15.18Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
50 1:15.28Spendlove, Garrett11Millard2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.36Gamble, Ryan11Telos Academy2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
2 50.41Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
3 51.59Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
4 51.77Card, Koven12South Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
5 52.49Quinones, Luca9Telos Academy2019-01-10Springville @ Timpanogos
6 52.64Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond
7 52.78Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-11-02Judge at West
8 53.28Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
9 54.28Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
10 54.53Anderson, Brennan11Delta High School2018-12-07Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
11 54.54Stilson, Parker12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
12 54.72Minchey, Deegan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
13 55.23Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
14 55.24Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2018-11-13North Sanpete and Delta @ Mill
15 55.28Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
15 55.28Johnson, Brayden12Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
15 55.28Arbon, Corbin12Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
18 55.32Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
19 55.39Dearden, Jay12North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
20 55.49Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
21 55.52Piotrowski, Cody11North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
22 55.55Hawkins, Dylan10Union2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
23 56.25Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2018-11-02Gunnison, Logan, Richfield @ G
24 56.53Tomlinson, Camden12Union2018-12-11S. Summit @ Union
25 56.64Garrison, Tyler11Delta High School2018-11-20Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
26 56.66Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
27 56.78Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
27 56.78Lyman, Mackinnon12Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
29 56.98Wood, Samuel11Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
30 57.06Despain, Nathan11Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
31 57.12Ainge, Conner12Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
32 57.20Mellor, Luke12North Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
33 57.23Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-12-11S. Summit @ Union
34 57.62Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-11-15Grantsville @ Tooele 2018
35 57.64Camp, Jaren12Millard2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
36 57.94Stewart, Carson10Union2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
37 58.13Guymon, Kaden12Union2018-11-09Wasatch Academy @ Union
38 58.27Peterson, Rowdy12North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
39 58.28Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
40 58.37Hall, Justin12Grantsville2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
41 58.49Townley, Michael11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
42 58.56Clayton, Paul10Morgan2019-01-15Layton HS vs Morgan HS
43 58.75Hunt, Parker11Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
44 58.77Hunt, Timothy10Richfield2018-11-02Gunnison, Logan, Richfield @ G
45 58.79Seely, Jonathan12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
46 58.86Huntsman, Seth11Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
47 59.00Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
48 59.08Lacy, Alexander12Grand County2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
49 59.31Gordon, Ben11Morgan2019-01-15Layton HS vs Morgan HS
50 59.60Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:18.88Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
2 5:23.76Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS
3 5:24.25Bless, Patrick11American Leadership2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
4 5:31.64Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
5 5:33.85Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
6 5:39.19Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2018-11-15Nov 15 North Sanpete Host
7 5:41.16Card, Koven12South Summit2018-12-07Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
8 5:42.60Johnson, Brayden12Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
9 5:43.87Guymon, Keldan12Emery2018-11-27Emery @ Uintah 2018
10 5:44.87Stewart, Carson10Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
11 5:46.88Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
12 5:48.18Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
13 5:50.59Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
14 5:54.92Minchey, Deegan12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
15 5:58.77Camp, Jaren12Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
16 6:00.60Stilson, Parker12Emery2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
17 6:02.73Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-11-28Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
18 6:03.23Dearden, Kaleb11Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
19 6:08.14Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
20 6:08.77Higgs, Kaeden11Millard2018-11-27Delta @ Millard
21 6:08.87Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-11-20Stansbury @ Grantsville 2018
22 6:11.20Chamberlain, Camden9Carbon2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
23 6:16.09Hunt, Timothy10Richfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
24 6:16.86Anderson, Braxten9Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
25 6:17.03Heath, Hunter10Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
26 6:17.08Despain, Nathan11Millard2018-11-20Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
27 6:17.77Hunt, Parker11Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
28 6:20.13Jensen, Gage12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
29 6:20.18Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS
30 6:20.70Myers, Shaffer10South Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
31 6:20.75Peterson, Rowdy12North Summit2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
32 6:20.77Milliner, Justin10Morgan2018-12-18BR winter quad
33 6:21.09Ainge, Conner12Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
34 6:23.14Fratto, Derek12American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
35 6:24.28Dearden, Jay12North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
36 6:25.39Barlow, Preston12Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
37 6:25.76Ogden, Isaak9Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
38 6:26.95Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
39 6:27.28Dearden, Ean11Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
40 6:28.42Huntsman, Seth11Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
41 6:30.09Stanford, Wade11North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
42 6:30.66Hall, Justin12Grantsville2018-12-20GHS & Union @ South Summit
43 6:30.80Curtis, Caleb12North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
44 6:33.67Guymon, Tyson9Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
45 6:33.97Hanson, Matthew11Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
46 6:34.70Lewis, Brigham11North Sanpete2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
47 6:37.57Ritzman, Craig12North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
48 6:38.97Guymon, Kaden12Union2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
49 6:40.66Stotz, Camron9Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
50 6:41.23Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2019-01-15GRND,WA@GVHS

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.96Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
2 1:00.75Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-11-15Grantsville @ Tooele 2018
3 1:00.84Pierce, Braxten12Grand County2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
4 1:01.26Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
5 1:01.59Minchey, Deegan12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
6 1:02.37Hawkins, Taylor11Union2018-11-15Carbon & S. Sevier @ Union
7 1:02.73Stilson, Parker12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
8 1:02.78Smurthwaite, Ethan12Grantsville2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
9 1:02.88Anderson, Brennan11Delta High School2018-12-07Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
10 1:03.36Johnson, Brayden12Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
11 1:04.62Smurthwaite, Seth12Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
12 1:04.81Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
13 1:05.75Garrison, Tyler11Delta High School2018-11-20Delta, Millard, South Sevier M
14 1:05.99Mellor, Luke12North Summit2018-11-27South Summit at North Summit
15 1:06.14Piotrowski, Cody11North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
16 1:06.50Bruse, Nathan12Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
17 1:07.41Hawkins, Dylan10Union2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
18 1:07.75Hawks, Arthur9Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
19 1:08.06Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
20 1:08.17Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2018-11-27Judge @ Hillcrest 11-27-18
21 1:08.32Skousen, Cooper9Maeser Prep2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
22 1:08.43Arbon, Corbin12Grand County2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
23 1:09.53Lacy, Alexander12Grand County2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
24 1:09.68Morris, Elias10Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
25 1:09.71Stucki, Dallin11Grand County2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
26 1:09.87Card, Koven12South Summit2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
27 1:10.02Olsen, Levi12Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
28 1:10.40Milliner, Justin10Morgan2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
29 1:10.56Gordon, Ben11Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
30 1:10.58Greenwood, Gehrig11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
31 1:10.67Curtis, Caleb12North Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
32 1:10.88Spendlove, Garrett11Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
33 1:10.90Ciulupa campos, Matias10Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
34 1:10.96Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery
35 1:11.40Wood, Samuel11Wasatch Academy2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
36 1:11.44Huntsman, Seth11Richfield2018-12-142018 December 14
37 1:11.56Dearden, Jay12North Summit2018-12-06Uintah and Mtn.View @ Union
38 1:11.87Ritzman, Craig12North Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
39 1:11.93Robertson, Trayken12Grand County2018-12-08Carbon @ Grand
40 1:12.02Heath, Hunter10Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
41 1:12.06Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2018-11-08Morgan and Weber @Ben Lomond
42 1:12.08Yarrish, Ben11Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
43 1:12.16Zwaheln, Weston11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
44 1:12.23Sanders, Spencer11Delta High School2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
45 1:12.39Chamberlain, Camden9Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
46 1:12.57Clayton, Paul10Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
47 1:12.73Camp, Jaren12Millard2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
48 1:12.98Allinson, Mccoy10Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
49 1:13.04Shupe, Jacob11Union2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
50 1:13.10Hunt, Timothy10Richfield2018-12-21Richfield vs NSHS, GVHS, SSHS

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.95Guymon, Keldan12Emery2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
2 1:03.57Huang, Yicong12Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
3 1:04.77Despain, Nathan11Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
4 1:05.75Saber, Jack9Judge Memorial2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
5 1:07.08Yanelli, Alex9Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
6 1:08.73Quinones, Luca9Telos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
7 1:09.16Overman, Seth10Judge Memorial2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
8 1:09.90Skidmore, Carson11Morgan2018-11-29Judge, Morgan @ South Summit
9 1:09.91Pakkarato, Pattarapong10Grand County2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
10 1:10.61Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2019-01-182019 Senior Night
11 1:11.36Earl, Zach10Morgan2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit
12 1:11.44Garrison, Tyler11Delta High School2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
13 1:11.95Tomlinson, Camden12Union2019-01-16Last Chance Meet 2019
14 1:12.63Dearden, Kaleb11Millard2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
15 1:12.82Card, Koven12South Summit2018-11-27South Summit at North Summit
16 1:13.01Lewis, Brigham11North Sanpete2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
17 1:13.12Goh, MatthewRowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
18 1:13.18Smurthwaite, Ben10Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
19 1:13.34Dearden, Jay12North Summit2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
19 1:13.34Beagley, Elijah12Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
21 1:13.40Erickson, LucasRowland Hall2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
22 1:13.53Jensen, Gage12Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
23 1:13.56Beagley, Asher10Emery2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
24 1:15.27Morris, Elias10Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
25 1:15.32Greenwood, Gehrig11North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
26 1:15.49Thomas, Zane11Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
27 1:15.69Flores, Bernardo12Wasatch Academy2018-11-30NSPHS WA
28 1:15.82Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
29 1:15.89Wood, Samuel11Wasatch Academy2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
30 1:16.00Mcknight, Chandler12North Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
31 1:16.16Lassche, Treven9South Summit2018-12-11S. Summit @ Union
32 1:16.44Moore, Brendan9Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
33 1:16.59Christensen, Dawson10Richfield2018-12-01Richfield Invitational
34 1:16.63Maxfield, Levi10Richfield2018-11-20Richfield vs North Summit
35 1:16.84Seely, Jonathan12Emery2018-11-13PS RH GV@Emery
36 1:17.29Atkinson, Bodee11Millard2019-01-10Rowland Hall @ Millard
37 1:17.86Mcknight, Carsen10North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
38 1:18.03Simon, ConnerTelos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
39 1:18.53Gadd, Samuel10Maeser Prep2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
40 1:18.61Rasmussen, Zane10Wasatch Academy2019-01-08Wasatch Academy Jan 8
41 1:18.96Card, Stuart11South Summit2018-12-18NS, BLHS @ South Summit
42 1:19.11Stephens, Liam10North Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
43 1:19.57Haug, Kason9Maeser Prep2018-11-29Mapleton Home Meet
44 1:19.84Jorgensen, Jace11Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
45 1:19.85Jewkes, ColsenRichfield2018-12-08Richfield vs CVHS, SSHS, HHS
46 1:19.86Minchey, Daxton9Emery2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
47 1:20.14Henderson, Cale11Delta High School2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
48 1:20.49Johnston, Cody12Grand County2018-12-04GrandNsummitNsanpete@Emery
49 1:20.71Terry, Kegley9Emery2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
50 1:20.97Townley, Michael11North Summit2019-01-08Morgan at North Summit

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:41.51Richfield2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
2 1:47.43Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
3 1:51.42Grand County2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
4 1:52.36Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
5 1:52.95Grantsville2018-11-15Grantsville @ Tooele 2018
6 1:53.55North Summit2018-11-27South Summit at North Summit
7 1:54.16Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
8 1:55.19Millard2018-11-09Cedar Invitational 2018
9 1:56.32Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
10 1:56.87South Summit2019-01-05South Summit, North Summit @ G
11 1:57.57Telos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
12 1:58.32Morgan2019-01-15Layton HS vs Morgan HS
13 1:58.94Delta High School2018-11-13North Sanpete and Delta @ Mill
14 1:59.04Rowland Hall2018-12-11East vs RH
15 1:59.74Gunnison Valley2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
16 2:05.86North Sanpete2019-01-08Wasatch Academy Jan 8
17 2:06.10Carbon2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
18 2:06.80Maeser Prep2018-11-29Mapleton Home Meet
19 2:07.85American Leadership2018-11-29Hunter & ALA @ Mountain View
20 2:18.39South Sevier2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
21 2:19.97St. Joseph2019-01-10Grantsville @Ben Lomond

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:37.22Emery2018-12-20MillardGrand@Emery
2 1:38.50Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
3 1:39.58South Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
4 1:40.23Union2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
5 1:40.97Grantsville2019-01-15Judge, NS, GHS @ South Summit
6 1:41.04North Summit2019-01-11Highland Invitational
7 1:42.22Millard2018-11-30Hurricane, Millard, Wasatch Ac
8 1:42.24Telos Academy2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
9 1:42.45Rowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
10 1:42.91Wasatch Academy2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
11 1:44.02Delta High School2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
12 1:44.79Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
13 1:44.80Richfield2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
14 1:48.76North Sanpete2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
15 1:48.84Carbon2019-01-04Richfield, Union, @ Carbon
16 1:49.52Judge Memorial2019-01-11Highland Invitational
17 1:49.53Gunnison Valley2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
18 1:50.81Maeser Prep2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
19 1:53.72American Leadership2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
20 2:00.88South Sevier2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
21 2:03.13Altamont High School2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
22 2:06.70St. Joseph2019-01-08Juan Diego @Ben Lomond

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:33.27Emery2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
2 3:36.75Grantsville2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
3 3:40.47Grand County2019-01-11January Invitational 2019
4 3:42.36Millard2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
5 3:48.25North Summit2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
6 3:48.91Judge Memorial2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
7 3:48.93Union2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
8 3:50.18Rowland Hall2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
9 4:00.29South Summit2019-01-04Emery, N. Summit, S. Summit @
10 4:01.18Delta High School2018-11-02Delta Mini Invitational
11 4:01.44Richfield2019-01-17GunRich@Emery
12 4:03.77American Leadership2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
13 4:03.96Telos Academy2019-01-03Bonneville & Telos Academy @ T
14 4:06.39Morgan2018-12-14Tooele Invitational 2018
15 4:10.30Carbon2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
16 4:10.83Gunnison Valley2019-01-09RICH,SSVR,NSVR@GVHS
17 4:13.20North Sanpete2019-01-19Last Chance Invite @ Carbon
18 4:17.15Wasatch Academy2018-12-04Wasatch Academy @ Carbon
19 4:42.68St. Joseph2019-01-17Tooele @Ben Lomond
20 4:49.65Altamont High School2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
21 5:00.91South Sevier2018-12-07CanVwCarbWASS@Emery