Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-03-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:04.03Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
2 2:05.16Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
3 2:12.84Kling, Aubri12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
4 2:13.75Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
5 2:14.23Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
6 2:15.53Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
7 2:17.56Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 2:17.88Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
9 2:18.36Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
10 2:18.61Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-26South Summit @ Bear River
11 2:19.46Holman, GraceJuab2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
12 2:20.93Runia, Nyah12Summit Academy2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
13 2:21.56Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
14 2:21.69Louis, Isabelle10Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
15 2:22.61Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
16 2:22.62Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
17 2:22.71Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
18 2:22.89Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
19 2:23.62Jespersen, Emily12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
20 2:24.15Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
21 2:25.14Thurman, Aimee10Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
22 2:25.55Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
23 2:26.98Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
24 2:27.12Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
25 2:27.19Myler, Tessa11Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
26 2:27.29Riser, Hannah11Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
27 2:27.69Warren, Zoe9Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
28 2:28.15Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
29 2:28.24Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
30 2:29.11Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
31 2:30.85Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
32 2:30.92Johansen, Abby10Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
33 2:31.21O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
34 2:31.22Carter, Sydney9Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
35 2:33.18Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
36 2:33.46Powell, Haylie11Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
37 2:33.58Dalton, Penelope10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
38 2:33.92Warren, Kenadee11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
39 2:34.52Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
40 2:34.66Richins, Tessa11North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
41 2:35.23Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
42 2:35.67Howes, Olivea10Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
43 2:35.98Bertoch, Alysha10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
44 2:36.05Barlow, Bailey10Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
45 2:36.10Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
46 2:36.14Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
47 2:36.17Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
48 2:36.22Wood, Cami10Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
49 2:36.83Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
50 2:37.38Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
51 2:37.67Funk, Jennifer12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
52 2:38.00Black, Anaka12North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
53 2:38.67Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
54 2:39.20Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
55 2:39.33Mckendrick, AriannaGrantsville2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
56 2:39.66Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
57 2:39.99Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
58 2:40.32Watterson, Avery10North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
59 2:40.92Hellander, Harley10North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
60 2:41.85Peterson, Samantha9Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
61 2:42.13Bagley, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
62 2:42.86Simmons, Raquelle12Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
63 2:43.00Olsen, Tara11Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
64 2:43.28Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
65 2:43.47Richards, Jacee12Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
66 2:43.82Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
67 2:43.83Woodward, Monica11South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
68 2:43.88Relph, Neelie11Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
69 2:44.58Owen, Hannah10Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
70 2:44.96Campbell, Zoe10Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
71 2:45.13Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
72 2:45.14Stephenson, Carlee12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
73 2:45.31Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
74 2:46.58Richins, Amelia11North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
75 2:46.61Oliverson, Emelyn12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
76 2:46.62Roper, Devin9Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
77 2:46.68Birch, Jenna11Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
78 2:46.88Hill, Paige10Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
79 2:46.97Willson, Abby10Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
80 2:47.61Farnsworth, Lizzie9Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
81 2:47.73Urie, Laura12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
82 2:48.54Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
83 2:48.66Rollan, Asia11Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
84 2:49.12Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
85 2:49.49Freston, Paige10Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
86 2:49.76Uffens, Kylie12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
87 2:50.21Hess, Megan11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
88 2:50.41Burnham, Abbey9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
89 2:50.72Mcfarland, Isabel9Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
90 2:51.49Tingey, Halli9Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
91 2:51.70Nielsen, Gabrielle9South Sevier2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
92 2:51.76Maughan, Mallory9Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
93 2:52.14Jackman, Kyla11Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
94 2:52.74Badran, Amani12Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
95 2:52.79Mangus, Preslie12Union2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
96 2:54.04Greenwood, Camden10North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
97 2:54.23Funk, Jewel12Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
98 2:54.51Peterson, Devyn9Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
99 2:54.67Spunaugle, Eva9Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
100 2:54.88Stilson, Sydney10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:15.17Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 2:20.53Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
3 2:26.67Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
4 2:26.71Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
5 2:29.54Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
6 2:31.94Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
7 2:33.16Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
8 2:34.48Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
9 2:34.84Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
10 2:35.27Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
11 2:38.13Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
12 2:38.23Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
13 2:38.25Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
14 2:39.15Holman, GraceAmerican Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 2:40.40Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
16 2:40.79Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
17 2:40.83Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
18 2:41.45Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
19 2:42.03Holman, GraceJuab2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
20 2:43.43Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 2:44.08Deutschlander, DelaneyParowan2019-12-17Holiday Party
22 2:44.17Deer, Amelia10Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
23 2:45.33Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
24 2:46.91Myler, Tessa11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
25 2:48.31Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
26 2:48.86Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
27 2:48.94O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
28 2:49.93Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
29 2:50.91Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
30 2:50.93Riser, Hannah11Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
31 2:52.27Sherman, Caeli10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
32 2:53.52Dalton, Penelope10Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
33 2:54.04Wood, Cami10Union2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
34 2:55.63Hill, Paige10Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
35 2:55.95Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
36 2:56.63Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
37 2:56.81Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
38 2:57.90Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
39 2:59.07Freston, Paige10Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
40 2:59.66Olsen, Tara11Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
41 2:59.70Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
42 2:59.75Aramantrout, MaryGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
43 3:00.51Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
44 3:00.92Orford, Charlotte12Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
45 3:01.80Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
46 3:02.39Tait, Brittan11Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
47 3:02.48Peterson, Samantha9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
48 3:02.69Simmons, Raquelle12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
49 3:03.47Thurman, Heidi11Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
50 3:03.55Richins, Amelia11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
51 3:03.77Mccandless, Katie10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
52 3:04.43Lyman, Anya10Gunnison Valley2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
53 3:05.78Burnham, Abbey9Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
54 3:06.34Peterson, Devyn9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
55 3:06.79Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
56 3:06.80Orn, Karli10Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
57 3:06.98Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
58 3:07.23Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
59 3:07.34Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
60 3:07.92Crittenden, Jaide12North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
61 3:08.21Doubleday, Alexandra12North Summit2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
62 3:09.72Howes, Olivea10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
63 3:10.25Bolton, Kayla11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
64 3:10.32Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
65 3:10.40Funk, Jennifer12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
66 3:10.56Greenwood, Camden10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
67 3:11.11Stilson, Sydney10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
68 3:11.58Thurman, Aimee10Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
69 3:12.10Eatchel, Madeleine11Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
70 3:12.62Carter, Sydney9Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
71 3:12.88Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
72 3:14.08Dunn, Mckinley10Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
73 3:14.25Lynam, Makena9Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
74 3:14.44Urie, Laura12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
75 3:14.52Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
76 3:15.00Gleave, Sierra10Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
77 3:15.04Day, Natalie12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
78 3:15.87Overly, Brynn11Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
79 3:17.54Simmons, Sarah12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
80 3:19.88Foy, Sierra9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
81 3:20.34Mangus, Preslie12Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
82 3:20.80Tribe, Amy11Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
83 3:20.95Lee, Kelci10Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
84 3:21.33Whitmer, Emma10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
85 3:21.43Mcfarland, Isabel9Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
86 3:21.66Rasmussen, Bryn11Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
87 3:21.83Uffens, Kylie12Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
88 3:22.62Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
89 3:22.74Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
90 3:23.48Hicks, Jessica10Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
91 3:26.75Lee, Kayla11Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
92 3:27.91Higley, KiraGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
93 3:28.40Baird, Kaytlyn9Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
94 3:28.52Costa, Aylianna12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
95 3:30.21Ferrin, Elizabeth11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
96 3:31.79Jensen, Aspen9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
97 3:34.55Deru, Alyssa9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
98 3:34.80Smith, Kara9Delta High School2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
99 3:34.90Canfield, Cassidy12Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
100 3:39.02Wilson, Audra10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.34Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
2 26.77Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
3 26.84Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
4 26.90Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
5 27.15Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
6 27.24Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
7 27.27Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
8 27.30Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
9 27.40Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
10 27.43Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
11 27.63Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
12 27.69Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
13 27.85Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
14 28.33Louis, Isabelle10Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
15 28.40Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
16 28.55Kling, Alexis11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
17 28.64Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
18 28.79Powell, Haylie11Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
19 28.85Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
20 28.91Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
21 28.92Runia, Nyah12Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
22 28.98Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
23 29.07Myler, Tessa11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
24 29.10Bagley, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
25 29.21Fenino, Lucrezia11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
26 29.28Carter, Sydney9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
27 29.29Jespersen, Emily12Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
28 29.41Simmons, Sarah12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
28 29.41Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
30 29.52Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
31 29.60Roper, Devin9Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
32 29.61Johansen, Abby10Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
33 29.65Baird, CoraGrand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
34 29.67Barlow, Bailey10Summit Academy2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
35 29.69Richards, Jacee12Carbon2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
36 29.72Peterson, Alyx12Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
37 29.73Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
37 29.73Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
39 29.78Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
39 29.78Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
41 29.84Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
41 29.84Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
43 29.86Hellander, Harley10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
44 29.88Howes, Olivea10Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
45 29.90Riser, Hannah11Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
46 29.96Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
47 30.03Thurman, Aimee10Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
48 30.04Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
49 30.08Erickson, Ava10Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
50 30.13Thurman, Heidi11Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
51 30.14Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
52 30.25Warren, Zoe9Grand County2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
53 30.32Deer, Amelia10Maeser Prep2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
54 30.47Cantrell, Hannah9Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
55 30.48Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
56 30.51Warren, Kenadee11Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
57 30.53Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
58 30.58Black, Anaka12North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
59 30.63Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
60 30.71Peterson, Devyn9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
61 30.75Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
62 30.77Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
63 30.82Deutschlander, DelaneyParowan2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
64 30.87Funk, Jennifer12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
65 30.88Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
66 30.95Olsen, Tara11Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
67 31.12Rollan, Asia11Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
68 31.18Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-09Region Invite 2019
69 31.19Wood, Cami10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
70 31.23O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
70 31.23Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
72 31.27Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
73 31.41Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
74 31.42Willson, Abby10Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
75 31.43Milavetz, Olivia10Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
75 31.43Farnsworth, Lizzie9Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
77 31.47Mccandless, Katie10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
78 31.48Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
79 31.51Oliverson, Emelyn12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
80 31.57Hess, Megan11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
81 31.58Aramantrout, MaryGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
82 31.64Swanson, Lael10Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
83 31.68Kobe, Morgan10Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
84 31.71Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
85 31.72Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
86 31.73Lyman, Anya10Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
87 31.74Horsley, Mollie10Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
88 31.86Smurthwaite, SydneeGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
89 31.97Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
90 32.00Tingey, Halli9Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
91 32.02Eatchel, Madeleine11Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
92 32.06Woodward, Monica11South Summit2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
92 32.06Wahlen, Sarah11Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
94 32.08Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
95 32.10Lee, Kelci10Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
96 32.12Watterson, Avery10North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
97 32.17Aguilar, Laney9Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
97 32.17Funk, Jewel12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
99 32.21Delangis, Nicole12Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
100 32.24Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.39Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
2 1:00.86Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
3 1:05.11Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
4 1:06.74Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
5 1:09.16Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
6 1:09.45Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
7 1:09.86Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
8 1:09.99Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
9 1:10.03Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
10 1:10.30Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
11 1:12.14Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
12 1:12.69Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 1:13.55Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
14 1:13.97Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 1:15.57Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 1:16.12Sherman, Caeli10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
17 1:16.91Myler, Tessa11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
18 1:17.61Deutschlander, DelaneyParowan2020-01-17Canyon View @ Murray
19 1:17.75Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
20 1:18.66Olsen, Tara11Carbon2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
21 1:19.83Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
22 1:20.41Riser, Hannah11Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:20.44Warren, Zoe9Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
24 1:20.70Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
25 1:20.82Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
25 1:20.82Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
27 1:21.03Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
28 1:22.70Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
29 1:23.24Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
30 1:24.16Hill, Paige10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
31 1:25.44Peterson, Samantha9Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
32 1:25.49Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
33 1:26.09Aguilar, Laney9Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
34 1:26.93Thurman, Heidi11Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
35 1:27.31Richins, Amelia11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
36 1:27.65Oliverson, Emelyn12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
36 1:27.65Eatchel, Madeleine11Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
38 1:27.95Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
39 1:28.81Gleave, Sierra10Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
40 1:29.41Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
41 1:29.84Freston, Paige10Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
42 1:29.92O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
43 1:29.96Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
44 1:30.96Hicks, Jessica10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
45 1:31.27Funk, Jennifer12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
46 1:31.80Lee, Kayla11Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
47 1:31.82Bolton, Kayla11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
48 1:31.98Aramantrout, MaryGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
49 1:32.39Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
50 1:33.04Canfield, Cassidy12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
51 1:33.40Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
52 1:34.12Howes, Olivea10Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
53 1:35.16Mccandless, Katie10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
54 1:35.23Mcfarland, Isabel9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
55 1:35.81Urie, Laura12Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
56 1:36.38Orn, Karli10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
57 1:36.39Simmons, Raquelle12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
58 1:36.80Baird, Kaytlyn9Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
59 1:36.86Stilson, Sydney10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
60 1:36.94Wilson, Audra10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
61 1:37.53Simmons, Sarah12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
62 1:37.68Day, Natalie12North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
63 1:38.04Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
64 1:39.59Townley, Kellie10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
65 1:39.61Costa, Aylianna12Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
66 1:39.99Overly, Brynn11Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
67 1:40.37Berry, Kylee10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
68 1:43.63Wood, Cami10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
69 1:44.10Badran, Amani12Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
70 1:44.30Rasmussen, Bryn11Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
71 1:44.67Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
72 1:46.63Mangus, Preslie12Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
73 1:47.15Smith, Kara9Delta High School2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
74 1:49.52Valk, Andi12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
75 1:51.67Deru, Alyssa9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
76 1:59.84Higley, KiraGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
77 2:01.99Tribe, Amy11Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
78 2:05.98Swaim, LailaRichfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
79 2:19.14Compton, Clara9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.98Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
2 58.65Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
3 58.99Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
4 59.30Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
5 1:00.63Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
6 1:01.24Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
7 1:01.43Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
8 1:01.59Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
9 1:01.70Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
10 1:01.79Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
11 1:02.39Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-12-04Ben Lomond @ South Summit
12 1:02.45Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
13 1:02.97Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
14 1:03.42Louis, Isabelle10Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
15 1:03.44Richins, Tessa11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
16 1:03.83Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
17 1:04.22Myler, Tessa11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
18 1:04.36Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
18 1:04.36Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
20 1:04.53Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
21 1:04.62Jespersen, Emily12Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
22 1:04.63Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
23 1:04.86Runia, Nyah12Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
24 1:05.37Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
25 1:05.46Carter, Sydney9Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
26 1:05.57Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
27 1:06.05Thurman, Aimee10Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
28 1:06.09Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
29 1:06.17Thurman, Heidi11Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
30 1:06.34Erickson, Ava10Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 1:06.35Riser, Hannah11Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
32 1:06.51Richards, Jacee12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
33 1:06.59Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
34 1:06.66Barlow, Bailey10Summit Academy2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
35 1:06.72Powell, Haylie11Carbon2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
36 1:07.14Swallom, BethanyGrantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
36 1:07.14Warren, Zoe9Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
38 1:07.17Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
39 1:07.20Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
40 1:07.24Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
41 1:07.52Roper, Devin9Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
42 1:07.54Deer, Amelia10Maeser Prep2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
43 1:07.57Johansen, Abby10Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
44 1:08.01Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
44 1:08.01Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
46 1:08.11Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
46 1:08.11Hellander, Harley10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
48 1:08.41Funk, Jennifer12Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
49 1:08.42Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
50 1:08.67Olsen, Tara11Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
51 1:09.01O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
52 1:09.05Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
53 1:09.08Howes, Olivea10Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
54 1:09.21Aramantrout, MaryGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
55 1:09.40Wood, Cami10Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
56 1:09.60Baird, CoraGrand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
57 1:09.82Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
58 1:10.05Hess, Megan11Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
59 1:10.17Black, Anaka12North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
60 1:10.52Mccandless, Katie10Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
61 1:10.53Milavetz, Olivia10Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
62 1:10.55Rollan, Asia11Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
62 1:10.55Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
64 1:10.66Smurthwaite, SydneeGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
65 1:10.73Farnsworth, Lizzie9Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
66 1:11.06Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
67 1:11.41Swanson, Lael10Summit Academy2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
68 1:11.62Simmons, Raquelle12Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
69 1:11.69Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
70 1:11.81Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
71 1:11.83Warren, Kenadee11Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
72 1:11.90Simmons, Sarah12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
73 1:11.93Whitehouse, Sarah10Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
74 1:12.09Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
75 1:12.10Watterson, Avery10North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
76 1:12.16Dalton, Penelope10Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
77 1:12.22Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
78 1:12.49Orford, Charlotte12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
79 1:12.52Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
80 1:12.58Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
81 1:12.63Woodward, Monica11South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
82 1:12.84Delangis, Nicole12Summit Academy2019-11-07Juan Diego & Stansbury @ Tooel
83 1:12.88Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
84 1:13.00Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
85 1:13.08Aguilar, Laney9Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
86 1:13.21Horsley, Mollie10Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
87 1:13.39Willson, Abby10Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
88 1:13.48Jackman, Kyla11Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
89 1:13.55Fenino, Lucrezia11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
90 1:13.57Eatchel, Madeleine11Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
91 1:13.62Mckendrick, AriannaGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
92 1:13.70Hill, Paige10Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
93 1:13.72Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
94 1:13.84Peterson, Samantha9Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
95 1:13.85Relph, Neelie11Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
96 1:14.20Richins, Amelia11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
97 1:14.21Burnham, Abbey9Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
98 1:14.23Tingey, Halli9Millard2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
99 1:14.30Whitmer, Emma10Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
100 1:14.45Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:30.19Begay, HadleeGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
2 5:44.08Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
3 5:57.95Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 6:06.41Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
5 6:10.52Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
6 6:11.70Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
7 6:17.12Guymon, Haley11Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
8 6:19.95Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
9 6:27.05Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
10 6:27.54Runia, Nyah12Summit Academy2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
11 6:30.97Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
12 6:35.62Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 6:36.12Erickson, Ava10Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
14 6:40.03Holman, GraceJuab2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
15 6:40.17Thurman, Aimee10Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
16 6:41.17Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
17 6:42.14O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
18 6:42.43Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
19 6:43.69Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
20 6:45.67Jespersen, Emily12Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
21 6:46.78Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
22 6:49.52Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
23 6:50.74Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
24 6:50.93Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
25 6:51.59Johansen, Abby10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
26 6:52.06Riser, Hannah11Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
27 6:52.17Barrett, Kacee12Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
28 6:52.59Kling, Alexis11Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
29 6:52.92Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
30 6:53.87Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
31 6:55.12Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
32 6:57.93Bertoch, Alysha10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
33 7:00.22Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
34 7:03.87Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
35 7:04.74Richins, Tessa11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
36 7:05.82Richins, Amelia11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
37 7:06.35Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
38 7:07.23Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
39 7:10.22Wood, Cami10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
40 7:13.21Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
41 7:14.37Funk, Jennifer12Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
42 7:15.77Myler, Tessa11Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
43 7:15.88Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
44 7:15.92Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
45 7:16.06Mckendrick, AriannaGrantsville2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
46 7:18.07Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
47 7:19.91Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
48 7:25.25Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
49 7:27.68Wahlen, Sarah11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
50 7:30.22Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
51 7:31.47Watterson, Avery10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
52 7:32.41Orn, Karli10Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
53 7:33.34Woodward, Monica11South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
54 7:34.41Howes, Olivea10Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
55 7:36.50Willson, Abby10Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
56 7:37.67Peterson, Samantha9Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
57 7:37.69Uffens, Kylie12Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
58 7:37.92Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
59 7:38.19Whitesel, Elli10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
60 7:39.99Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
61 7:40.87Mccandless, Katie10Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
62 7:40.91Campbell, Zoe10Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
63 7:41.11Oliverson, Emelyn12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
64 7:41.82Stephenson, Carlee12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
65 7:42.80Black, Anaka12North Sanpete2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
66 7:42.82Mart, Nakisha10Altamont High School2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
67 7:42.90Nielsen, Gabrielle9South Sevier2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
68 7:43.25Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
69 7:44.67Hill, Paige10Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
70 7:45.35Mcfarland, Isabel9Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
71 7:47.53Maughan, Mallory9Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
72 7:55.24Greenwood, Camden10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
73 7:55.78Urie, Laura12Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
74 7:57.25Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
75 7:57.71Tribe, Amy11Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
76 7:58.38Stilson, Sydney10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
77 8:01.06Freston, Paige10Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
78 8:04.74Meccariello, Rileigh9Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
79 8:08.82Johnson, KemberNorth Sevier2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
80 8:08.84Leatherwood, Katlynd11Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
81 8:10.46Badran, Amani12Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
82 8:13.31Spunaugle, Eva9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
83 8:14.47Baird, Kaytlyn9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
84 8:15.53Mangus, Preslie12Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
85 8:15.56Berry, Kylee10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
86 8:17.19Bolton, Kayla11Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
87 8:17.52Fenino, Lucrezia11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
88 8:19.31Costa, Aylianna12Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
89 8:20.06Doubleday, Alexandra12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
90 8:25.28Day, Natalie12North Sanpete2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
91 8:28.57Johnson, Rylie10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
92 8:32.02Gleave, Sierra10Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
93 8:32.64Townley, Kellie10North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
94 8:37.90Wilson, Audra10Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
95 8:38.14Jensen, Aspen9Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
96 8:38.95Hopes, Payton10Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
97 8:40.06Swaim, LailaRichfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
98 8:41.32Durrant, Kaylee10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
99 8:42.12Stewart, Paige10Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
100 8:45.19Deru, Alyssa9Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.00Begay, HadleeGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
2 1:06.04Jones, Genevieve10Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
3 1:06.61Vitek, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 1:07.07Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
5 1:07.94Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
6 1:09.47Kling, Alexis11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
7 1:10.17Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
8 1:10.40Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
9 1:10.64Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
10 1:10.97Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
11 1:11.28Hooley, Kaelee12Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
12 1:11.80Moore, Katie11Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
13 1:11.92Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
14 1:12.44Holman, GraceAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
15 1:12.55Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
16 1:13.19Jensen, Cambrie10Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
17 1:13.39Warren, Kenadee11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
18 1:13.41Wakefield, Josie12Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
19 1:15.02Thurman, Heidi11Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
20 1:15.81Holman, GraceJuab2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
21 1:16.31Warren, Zoe9Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
22 1:16.54O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 1:16.73Sherman, Caeli10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
24 1:17.14Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
25 1:17.23Dalton, Penelope10Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
26 1:17.62Richins, Tessa11North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
27 1:17.73Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
28 1:17.93Myler, Tessa11Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
29 1:18.11Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
30 1:19.05Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
31 1:19.84Aramantrout, MaryGrantsville2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
32 1:20.35Au, LaurenAmerican Leadership2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
33 1:21.91Jespersen, Emily12Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
34 1:21.93Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
35 1:21.98Milavetz, Olivia10Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
36 1:22.08Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
37 1:22.45Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
38 1:22.74Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
39 1:22.83Peterson, Devyn9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
40 1:23.19Doubleday, Alexandra12North Summit2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
40 1:23.19Waite, Britannia11Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
42 1:23.36Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
43 1:23.47Peterson, Samantha9Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
44 1:23.49Oliverson, Emelyn12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
45 1:23.53Stilson, Sydney10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
46 1:24.01Kelly, Kathryn11Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
47 1:24.16Richins, Amelia11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
48 1:24.23Garcia, Alejandra12Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
49 1:24.40Greenwood, Camden10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
50 1:24.58Robbins, Gabrielle10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
51 1:24.73Fenino, Lucrezia11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
52 1:24.93Dixon, Becca11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
53 1:24.95Hess, Megan11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
54 1:24.99Ferrin, Elizabeth11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
55 1:25.15Bagley, Ella12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
56 1:25.50Olsen, Tara11Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
57 1:25.59Riser, Hannah11Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
58 1:25.67Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
59 1:25.76Watterson, Avery10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
60 1:25.86Tingey, Halli9Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
61 1:25.92Crittenden, Jaide12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
62 1:25.93Tait, Brittan11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
63 1:26.74Black, Anaka12North Sanpete2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
64 1:26.90Hellander, Harley10North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
64 1:26.90Burnham, Abbey9Union2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
66 1:26.95Simmons, Sarah12Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
67 1:27.22Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
68 1:27.34Hicks, Jessica10Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
69 1:27.38Maughan, Mallory9Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
70 1:27.58Horsley, Mollie10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
71 1:27.78Bolton, Kayla11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
72 1:28.05Lee, Kelci10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
73 1:28.16Harbison, Sierra10Altamont High School2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
74 1:28.17Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
75 1:28.26Costa, Aylianna12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
76 1:28.31Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
77 1:28.37Wood, Cami10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
78 1:28.70Roper, Devin9Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
79 1:28.78Higgs, Taesi9Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
80 1:28.82Freston, Paige10Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
81 1:28.85Relph, Neelie11Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
82 1:29.06Ballard, Cheyenne12North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
83 1:29.14Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
84 1:29.17Thomas, Kelsey10Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
85 1:29.53Dunn, Mckinley10Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
86 1:29.79Woodward, Monica11South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
87 1:29.81Orn, Karli10Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
88 1:30.25Funk, Jennifer12Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
89 1:31.25Powell, Ashley10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
90 1:31.36Wilkeshuis, Ilse12Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
91 1:31.59Whitesel, Elli10Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
92 1:31.66Weller, Allie11South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
93 1:31.68Stanford, Rachel10North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
94 1:31.72Howes, Olivea10Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
95 1:31.86Buckway, Nizhoni12North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
96 1:31.98Spunaugle, Eva9Union2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
97 1:32.01Jensen, Aspen9Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
98 1:32.25Bertoch, Alysha10Grand County2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
99 1:32.45Relph, Marek9Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
100 1:32.46Yadav, Anoushka12Maeser Prep2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:12.72Smith, Grace11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 1:12.97Guymon, Haley11Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
3 1:14.42Holman, GraceJuab2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
4 1:15.49Holman, GraceAmerican Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 1:16.80Jaramillo, Tyrca10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
6 1:16.87Deutschlander, DelaneyParowan2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
7 1:17.23Swasey, Nicole11Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
8 1:17.28Kling, Aubri12Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
9 1:18.76Richins, Tessa11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
10 1:18.91Hansen, Kylie11Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
11 1:21.98Wheelwright, Rachel12Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
12 1:22.40Mikesell, Marisol11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
13 1:22.44Foy, Mekinley11Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
14 1:22.83Myler, Tessa11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
15 1:22.90Sherman, Grace11Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
16 1:23.06Boer, Saskia11Summit Academy2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
17 1:23.51Deer, Amelia10Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
18 1:24.90Christensen, Hope11North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
19 1:25.00Crittenden, Jaide12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
20 1:25.08Hardin-reynolds, Emmy10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
21 1:25.64Thompson, Annalee11Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
22 1:27.23Mccandless, Kayleigh11Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
23 1:27.62Dalton, Penelope10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
24 1:27.75Jackman, Kyla11Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
25 1:27.87Swanson, Lael10Summit Academy2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
26 1:27.88Baker, Ashlin12Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
27 1:27.89Campbell, Zoe10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
28 1:28.12Dunn, Mckinley10Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
29 1:28.57Hatch, Mckyla12Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
30 1:28.61Lynn, Alora11Summit Academy2020-01-10Ogden @ JD
31 1:28.98Wood, Cami10Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
32 1:29.04Crompton, Sofia11Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
32 1:29.04Guymon, Aubrey9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
34 1:29.50Rasmussen, Bryn11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
35 1:29.66Whitesel, Elli10Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
36 1:30.43Aguilar, Laney9Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
37 1:30.55Mccandless, Katie10Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
38 1:30.60Orford, Charlotte12Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
39 1:30.92O'brien, Marin9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
40 1:30.93Odendahl, Logan10Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
41 1:31.17Zwahlen, Ellizabeth11North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
42 1:31.25Sherman, Caeli10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
43 1:31.41Kooyman, Caitlin12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
44 1:31.84Lyman, Anya10Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
45 1:31.95Simmons, Sarah12Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
46 1:32.15Willson, Abby10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
47 1:32.32Durrant, Kaylee10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
48 1:32.70Overly, Brynn11Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
49 1:33.05Kimmerle, Kiersten12Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
50 1:33.64Warren, Zoe9Grand County2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
51 1:33.82Caldwell, Kaitlyn10South Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
52 1:33.91Tait, Brittan11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
53 1:34.23Simmons, Raquelle12Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
54 1:34.29Doubleday, Alexandra12North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
55 1:34.41Tribe, Amy11Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
56 1:34.56Riser, Hannah11Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
57 1:34.62Dean, Jocelyn11Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
58 1:34.66Herre, EmmaAmerican Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
59 1:34.78Orn, Karli10Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
60 1:34.84Howes, Olivea10Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
61 1:35.53Johnson, Kaejha11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
62 1:35.57Funk, Jennifer12Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
63 1:35.65Hicks, Jessica10Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
64 1:35.88Mcfarland, Isabel9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
65 1:35.91Hill, Paige10Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
66 1:36.12Richards, Jacee12Carbon2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
67 1:36.42Farnsworth, Lizzie9Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
68 1:36.51Rasmussen, Alice11Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
69 1:36.53Wilkeshuis, Ilse12Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
70 1:36.66Bialk, Lily11South Summit2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
71 1:36.67Hellander, Harley10North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
72 1:37.62Lyman, Thalyn10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
73 1:38.00Baird, Kaytlyn9Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
74 1:38.05Greenwood, Camden10North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
75 1:38.90Gleave, Sierra10Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
76 1:39.26Delangis, Nicole12Summit Academy2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
77 1:39.83Higley, KiraGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
78 1:40.06Rowley, LilyAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
79 1:40.23Mejia, Emma9Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
80 1:40.40Beckstrom, Jaycie12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
81 1:41.06Day, Natalie12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
82 1:41.89Peterson, Devyn9Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
83 1:41.90Peterson, Samantha9Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
84 1:42.26Costa, Aylianna12Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
85 1:42.38Lynam, Makena9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
86 1:42.67Wilkinson, Cami11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
87 1:43.09Mangus, Preslie12Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
88 1:43.19Madsen, Tenley10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
89 1:43.54Pugliese, Lizabeth11Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
90 1:43.78Whiting, Whitney9Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
91 1:43.81Mccourt, Lorianne12Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
92 1:43.83Ewing, Sophie12Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
93 1:44.15Smith, Kara9Delta High School2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
94 1:44.24Bailk, Lily11South Summit2019-11-26South Summit @ Bear River
95 1:44.31Weller, Allie11South Summit2019-12-04Ben Lomond @ South Summit
96 1:44.47Foy, Sierra9Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
97 1:44.48Ashton, Baylea11Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
98 1:44.88Horsley, Mollie10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
99 1:45.18Johnson, Rylie10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
100 1:45.71Freston, Paige10Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.90Grantsville2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
2 2:02.73Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
3 2:05.80Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
4 2:06.35Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
5 2:11.23Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
6 2:11.96Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
7 2:17.00North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
8 2:17.30Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
9 2:18.52Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
10 2:20.28Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
11 2:21.70Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
12 2:22.49Union2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
13 2:23.31Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
14 2:26.31North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
15 2:28.88South Summit2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
16 2:37.13Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
17 2:38.03Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
18 2:43.42American Leadership2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
19 2:45.78South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.37Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
2 1:50.16Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
3 1:52.82Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
4 1:53.36Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
5 1:56.70Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
6 1:57.31Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
7 1:59.28North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
8 2:02.11Summit Academy2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
9 2:02.33Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
10 2:02.90Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
11 2:03.22Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
12 2:04.52Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
13 2:07.88North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
14 2:09.05American Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 2:09.70Grantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
16 2:11.46Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
17 2:12.96Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
18 2:15.54South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
19 2:28.41South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:03.25Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
2 4:12.02Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
3 4:13.41Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
4 4:18.05Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
5 4:28.47Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 4:30.06Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
7 4:32.48Summit Academy2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
8 4:36.03North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
9 4:36.67Grantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
10 4:40.03Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
11 4:42.55Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
12 4:42.89Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
13 4:44.19Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
14 4:58.08North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 5:20.02South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
16 5:36.95Gunnison Valley2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
17 5:42.35American Leadership2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:55.18Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
2 1:55.22Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
3 1:55.69Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
4 1:56.72Ware, Guil12Telos Academy2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
5 1:56.81Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
6 1:57.86Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
7 1:58.32Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 2:01.00Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
9 2:01.91Stewart, Carson11Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 2:02.67Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
11 2:02.80Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
12 2:03.29Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
13 2:03.66Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
14 2:03.75Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 2:05.31Ison, Jacob11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
16 2:06.27Higgs, Kaeden12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
17 2:06.43Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
18 2:06.77Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
19 2:07.68Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
20 2:07.98Townley, Michael12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
21 2:09.49Piotrowski, Cody12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
22 2:09.74Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
23 2:10.35Ogden, Mac11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
24 2:10.58Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
25 2:10.77Degrey, TristanAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
26 2:10.86Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
27 2:11.31Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
28 2:11.55Degrey, TristanJuab2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
29 2:11.65Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
30 2:11.69Guymon, Tyson10Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 2:12.05Spunangle, Hunter10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
32 2:12.26Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
33 2:13.11Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
34 2:13.22Stotz, Camron10Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
35 2:13.31Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
36 2:13.46Despain, Nathan12Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
37 2:13.70Stanford, Wade12North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
38 2:13.77Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
39 2:13.86Hunt, Parker12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
40 2:14.09Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
41 2:14.26Milliner, Justin11Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
42 2:14.61Morris, Elias11Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
43 2:14.77Kling, GrantRichfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
44 2:15.17Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
45 2:15.45Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
46 2:15.67Bertoch, William10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
47 2:15.77Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
47 2:15.77Hintze, Hunter12Delta High School2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
49 2:15.81Dearden, Ean12Millard2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
50 2:15.83Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
51 2:16.24Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
52 2:17.13Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
53 2:17.20Young, Stryder10Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
54 2:17.76Torres, Matthew12Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
55 2:19.11Pratt, Hank9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
56 2:19.97Fauver, Jacob9Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
57 2:20.03Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
58 2:20.48Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
59 2:20.52Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
60 2:20.74Knight, Owen11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
61 2:21.06Ogden, Isaak10Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
62 2:21.27Mclaughlin, Cameron10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
63 2:21.31Zenger, Hunter11South Summit2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
63 2:21.31Larsen, Ethan10Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
65 2:21.61Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
66 2:21.65Stephens, Liam11North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
67 2:21.76Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
68 2:21.87Graff, Max10Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
69 2:22.15Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
70 2:22.45Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
71 2:22.70Despain, Jacob10Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
72 2:23.13Jorgensen, Jace12Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
73 2:23.35Minchey, Dax10Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
74 2:23.36Watterson, Zach11North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
75 2:23.44Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
76 2:23.76Lewis, Ty10Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
77 2:24.08Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
78 2:24.15Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
79 2:24.19Bradford, Boyd9Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
80 2:24.32Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
81 2:24.61Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
82 2:24.67Tullis, Spencer9Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
83 2:24.82Moore, Brendan10Grand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
84 2:25.36Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
85 2:25.37Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
86 2:25.46Clayton, Paul11Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
87 2:25.71Pippert, Connor9Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
88 2:25.91Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
89 2:26.26Robison, Mckay10Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
90 2:27.56Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
91 2:27.99Card, Stuart12South Summit2019-12-04Ben Lomond @ South Summit
92 2:28.02Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
93 2:28.52Baier, Cody11Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
94 2:28.56Schmitt, Tracer9Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
95 2:28.64Brown, Richard11Rowland Hall2019-12-05East Dec 5th
96 2:29.09Mortensen, Zachary12Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
97 2:29.10Shupe, Jacob12Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
98 2:29.31Clark, Duncan11Grand County2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
99 2:29.38Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
100 2:29.70Ruf, Brolen10North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:07.00Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
2 2:09.29Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
3 2:11.27Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
4 2:12.25Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
5 2:12.26Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
6 2:17.73Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
7 2:17.85Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
8 2:18.65Hawkins, Taylor12Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
9 2:20.83Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
10 2:21.38Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
11 2:21.72Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
12 2:22.13Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
13 2:22.31Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
14 2:22.69Ison, Jacob11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
15 2:24.17Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
16 2:24.21Milliner, Justin11Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
17 2:24.32Kling, GrantRichfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
18 2:24.65Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
19 2:24.72Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
20 2:24.79Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
21 2:26.93Bertoch, William10Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
22 2:27.33Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
23 2:28.72Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
24 2:30.20Minchey, Dax10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
25 2:30.38Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
26 2:30.73Stewart, Carson11Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
27 2:30.86Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
28 2:31.32Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
29 2:31.35Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
30 2:31.60Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
31 2:31.97Clayton, Paul11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
32 2:32.12Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
33 2:32.40Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
34 2:32.52Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
35 2:33.06Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
36 2:33.26Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
37 2:33.48Watterson, Zach11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
38 2:33.62Higgs, Kaeden12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
39 2:33.69Torres, Matthew12Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
40 2:33.77Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
41 2:34.05Ogden, Mac11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
42 2:34.26Schmitt, Tracer9Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
43 2:34.30Atkinson, Bodee12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
44 2:34.52Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
45 2:34.61Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
46 2:34.80Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
47 2:35.57Townley, Michael12North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
48 2:35.92Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
49 2:36.19Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
50 2:36.69Brown, Richard11Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
51 2:36.86Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
52 2:36.98Morris, Elias11Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
53 2:37.28Hanson, Matthew12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
54 2:37.50Galati, Sam12South Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
55 2:38.02Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
56 2:38.63Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
57 2:39.19Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
58 2:39.42Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
59 2:40.87Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
60 2:41.15Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
61 2:41.17Palmer, Gideon10North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
62 2:41.82Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
63 2:41.89Sanders, Spencer12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
64 2:42.77Stephens, Liam11North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
65 2:42.83Pippert, Connor9Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
66 2:42.93Bishop, Ethan9Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
67 2:43.39Knight, Owen11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
68 2:43.90Hunt, Parker12Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
69 2:44.29Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
70 2:44.53Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
71 2:44.60Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
72 2:44.61Guymon, Tyson10Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
73 2:44.76Child, Benji9Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
74 2:44.94Graff, Max10Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
75 2:44.97Riad, Brennan10Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
76 2:45.59Ogden, Isaak10Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
77 2:45.77Ritzman, Alex10North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
78 2:46.10Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
79 2:46.47Shupe, Jacob12Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
80 2:47.51Durrant, Taylor11Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
81 2:48.16Mcknight, Carsen11North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
82 2:48.90Vanorden, Hunter10Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
83 2:49.08Matthews, Caleb9Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
84 2:49.88Fauver, Jacob9Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
85 2:49.97Maaz, Jose11Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
86 2:51.30Duberow, James9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
87 2:51.67Hadden, Mason10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
88 2:52.12Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
89 2:52.35Halliday, Mckay11Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
90 2:52.63Tang, Xingyao12St. Joseph2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
91 2:53.33Jensen, Talmage11Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
92 2:53.79Monney, Elijah9Altamont High School2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
93 2:54.06Mclaughlin, Cameron10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
94 2:54.67Shumway, Richard11Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
95 2:54.80Holbrook, Joseph10North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
96 2:54.90Booth, Parker11South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
97 2:55.39Ramsay, DominicGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
98 2:56.02Palmer, Levi10North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
99 2:56.39Mower, Alexander12North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
100 2:56.89Terry, Kegley10Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.00Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 23.48Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
3 23.84Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 24.06Quinones, Luca12Telos Academy2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
5 24.17Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
6 24.21Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
7 24.28Hawkins, Dylan11Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
8 24.31Ison, Jacob11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
9 24.37Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
9 24.37Piotrowski, Cody12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
11 24.56Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
11 24.56Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
13 24.76Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
14 24.91Kling, GrantRichfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
15 24.94Hawkins, Taylor12Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
16 24.98Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
17 24.99Stewart, Carson11Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
18 25.05Higgs, Kaeden12Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
19 25.16Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
20 25.17Card, Stuart12South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
21 25.21Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
22 25.27Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
23 25.30Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
24 25.31Stephens, Liam11North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
25 25.35Ogden, Mac11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
26 25.36Bertoch, William10Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
27 25.38Tang, Xingyao12St. Joseph2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
28 25.42Zenger, Hunter11South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
29 25.43Despain, Nathan12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
29 25.43Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
31 25.62Morris, Elias11Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
32 25.66Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
33 25.67Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
33 25.67Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
35 25.70Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
36 25.71Mower, Alexander12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
37 25.79Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
37 25.79Minchey, Dax10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
39 25.84Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
40 25.86Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
41 25.87Rasmussen, Zane12Wasatch Academy2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
42 25.88Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
43 25.90Townley, Michael12North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
43 25.90Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
45 26.00Foster, Carson11Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
46 26.03Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
47 26.05Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
48 26.08Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
49 26.13Hunt, Parker12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
50 26.15Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
51 26.16Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
52 26.22Wood, Samuel12Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
53 26.25Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
53 26.25Galati, Sam12South Summit2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
55 26.26Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
56 26.33Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
57 26.36Guymon, Tyson10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
57 26.36Schmitt, Tracer9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
59 26.40Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
59 26.40Smith, Kaysen10North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
61 26.41Bailey, Stockton12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
62 26.47Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
63 26.50Clayton, Paul11Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
63 26.50Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
65 26.51Gomez, EzekielAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
65 26.51Hanson, Matthew12Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
67 26.56Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
68 26.59Brown, Richard11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
68 26.59Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
68 26.59Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
71 26.63Stotz, Camron10Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
72 26.75Au, RobertAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
73 26.78Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
74 26.82Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
75 26.86Riad, Brennan10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
76 26.94Flake, Daniel11Gunnison Valley2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
77 26.96Knight, Owen11Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
77 26.96Lloyd, Evan12Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
77 26.96Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
80 26.98Gale, Joshua9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
81 26.99Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
82 27.02Dearden, Ean12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
83 27.04Graff, Max10Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
84 27.07Sanford, William12Delta High School2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
85 27.11Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
86 27.21Jorgensen, Jace12Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
87 27.23Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
88 27.27Young, Stryder10Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
89 27.28Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
90 27.30Cranfill, Kasin12South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
91 27.32Larsen, Ethan10Millard2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
92 27.37Smith, Wyatt11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
93 27.47Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
94 27.55Torres, Matthew12Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
95 27.57Degrey, TristanJuab2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
95 27.57Terry, Kegley10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
97 27.60Smith, Zane12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
98 27.62Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
99 27.69Matthews, Caleb9Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
100 27.71Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.30Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 58.37Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
3 58.49Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
4 58.98Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
5 59.62Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
6 1:00.76Ware, Guil12Telos Academy2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
7 1:01.03Piotrowski, Cody12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
8 1:01.36Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
9 1:01.57Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
10 1:02.43Beagley, Asher11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
11 1:03.60Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
12 1:03.91Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
13 1:04.31Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
14 1:04.49Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
15 1:04.74Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
16 1:04.84Torres, Matthew12Carbon2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
17 1:05.27Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
18 1:05.84Guymon, Tyson10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
19 1:05.96Schmitt, Tracer9Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
20 1:06.02Kling, GrantRichfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
21 1:06.19Higgs, Kaeden12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
22 1:06.39Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
23 1:06.83Ogden, Mac11Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
24 1:07.06Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
25 1:07.14Stanford, Wade12North Summit2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
26 1:07.33Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
27 1:07.86Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
28 1:08.23Milliner, Justin11Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
29 1:08.57Ruf, Brolen10North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
30 1:09.04Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
31 1:09.13Thomas, EvanGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
32 1:09.87Clayton, Paul11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
33 1:09.90Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
34 1:10.04Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2019-12-04Ben Lomond @ South Summit
35 1:10.37Child, Benji9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
36 1:10.62Dearden, Ean12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
37 1:10.82Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
38 1:11.36Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
39 1:11.56Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
40 1:11.64Bertoch, William10Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
41 1:11.68Zenger, Hunter11South Summit2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
42 1:11.87Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
43 1:12.35Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
44 1:12.50Tang, Xingyao12St. Joseph2019-11-14Stansbury @Ben Lomond
45 1:12.65Galati, Sam12South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
46 1:12.97Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
47 1:13.05Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
48 1:13.24Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
49 1:13.65Mcknight, Carsen11North Summit2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
50 1:13.84Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
51 1:14.03Riad, Brennan10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
52 1:14.42Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
53 1:14.47Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
54 1:14.49Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
55 1:14.82Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
56 1:15.11Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
57 1:15.24Bishop, Ethan9Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
58 1:15.82Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
59 1:16.22Matthews, Caleb9Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
60 1:16.25Maaz, Jose11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
61 1:16.26Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
62 1:16.60Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
63 1:16.66Minchey, Dax10Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
64 1:16.74Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
65 1:16.87Graff, Max10Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
66 1:16.89Morris, Elias11Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
67 1:16.96Townley, Michael12North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
68 1:17.20Smith, Wyatt11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
69 1:17.38Vanorden, Hunter10Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
70 1:17.66Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
71 1:17.70Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
72 1:18.37Ogden, Isaak10Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
73 1:18.40Pippert, Connor9Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
74 1:18.73Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
75 1:18.75Dearden, Adam12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
76 1:19.51Olivares, Ace10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
77 1:19.59Jorgensen, Jace12Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
78 1:19.90Cox, Gage11North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
79 1:19.91Baier, Cody11Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
80 1:20.00Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
81 1:20.95Ritzman, Alex10North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
82 1:21.49Durrant, Taylor11Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
83 1:21.76Card, Stuart12South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
84 1:21.93Monney, Elijah9Altamont High School2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
85 1:22.50Moore, Brendan10Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
86 1:22.70Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
87 1:23.10Frederick, Alexander9Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
88 1:23.22Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
89 1:23.49Ramsay, DominicGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
90 1:23.65Hunt, Parker12Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
91 1:24.56Hill, GabeGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
92 1:24.69Crapo, Ammon12Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
93 1:25.41Palmer, Gideon10North Sanpete2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
94 1:26.24Duberow, James9Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
95 1:26.62Cox, Iven10North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
96 1:27.91Jewkes, Cameron10Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
97 1:28.42Booth, Parker11South Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
98 1:28.62Jordan, LeviGrantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
99 1:29.55Shell, Ben10Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
100 1:29.81Rudd, Jayce12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.04Erickson, Lucas12Rowland Hall2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 51.79Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
3 51.83Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
4 53.15Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
5 53.25Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
6 53.31Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
7 53.37Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
8 53.78Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
9 54.32Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
10 54.58Ison, Jacob11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
11 54.72Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
12 55.00Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
13 55.09Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
14 55.16Kling, GrantRichfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
15 55.36Bertoch, William10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
16 55.42Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 55.55Townley, Michael12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
18 55.59Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
19 55.83Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
20 56.30Higgs, Kaeden12Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
21 56.63Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
21 56.63Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
23 56.72Stewart, Carson11Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
24 56.73Morris, Elias11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
25 56.88Ogden, Mac11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
26 57.13Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
27 57.25Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
28 57.29Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
29 57.35Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
30 57.36Foster, Carson11Summit Academy2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
30 57.36Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
32 57.39Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
33 57.48Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
33 57.48Hunt, Parker12Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 57.58Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
36 57.63Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
37 57.71Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
38 57.75Gomez, EzekielAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
39 57.90Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
40 57.98Stephens, Liam11North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
41 58.05Despain, Nathan12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
42 58.06Minchey, Dax10Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
43 58.20Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
44 58.22Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
45 58.27Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
46 58.31Schmitt, Tracer9Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
47 58.37Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
48 58.60Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
49 58.89Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
50 59.03Knight, Owen11Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
51 59.16Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
52 59.17Brown, Richard11Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
52 59.17Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
52 59.17Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
55 59.18Tang, Xingyao12St. Joseph2019-12-04Ben Lomond @ South Summit
56 59.23Milliner, Justin11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
57 59.34Clayton, Paul11Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
58 59.55Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
59 59.62Card, Stuart12South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
60 59.69Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
61 59.80Smith, Kaysen10North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
62 59.86Zenger, Hunter11South Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
63 1:00.05Wood, Samuel12Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
64 1:00.16Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
65 1:00.17Hintze, Hunter12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
66 1:00.23Young, Stryder10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
67 1:00.32Taylor, Cambrin10Rowland Hall2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
68 1:00.62Stotz, Camron10Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
68 1:00.62Minchey, Kyler10Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
68 1:00.62Mower, Alexander12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
71 1:00.63Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
72 1:00.76Flake, Daniel11Gunnison Valley2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
73 1:00.88Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
74 1:00.90Dearden, Ean12Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
75 1:00.91Stanford, Wade12North Summit2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
76 1:00.94Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
77 1:00.97Pratt, Hank9Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
78 1:01.05Graff, Max10Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
79 1:01.12Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
80 1:01.14Shupe, Jacob12Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
81 1:01.24Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
82 1:01.32Larsen, Ethan10Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
83 1:01.45Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
84 1:01.49Smith, Wyatt11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
85 1:01.68Guymon, Tyson10Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
86 1:01.70Torres, Matthew12Carbon2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
87 1:01.89Bailey, Stockton12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
88 1:01.91Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
89 1:01.92Sanford, William12Delta High School2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
90 1:01.93Thomas, EvanGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
90 1:01.93Despain, Jacob10Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
92 1:02.02Degrey, TristanJuab2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
93 1:02.17Galati, Sam12South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
94 1:02.23Au, RobertAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
95 1:02.45Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
96 1:02.54Pippert, Connor9Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
97 1:02.59Moore, Brendan10Grand County2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
98 1:02.66Atkinson, Bodee12Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
99 1:02.68Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
100 1:02.81Fauver, Jacob9Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:15.08Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
2 5:18.20Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
3 5:21.71Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
4 5:22.71Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
5 5:25.14Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
6 5:43.70Stewart, Carson11Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
7 5:47.03Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
8 5:47.87Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-23Tooele County Tri Meet @ Tooel
9 5:49.87Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
10 5:51.50Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
11 5:51.76Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
12 5:51.82Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
13 5:52.44Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
14 5:55.41Spunangle, Hunter10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
15 6:03.29Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
16 6:04.75Degrey, TristanJuab2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
17 6:06.01Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
18 6:06.02Despain, Nathan12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
19 6:06.48Guymon, Tyson10Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
20 6:07.61Stanford, Wade12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
21 6:09.14Ogden, Mac11Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 6:12.65Ogden, Isaak10Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
23 6:13.24Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
24 6:13.48Stotz, Camron10Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
25 6:13.50Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
26 6:14.23Dearden, Ean12Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
27 6:14.35Myers, Shaffer12South Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
27 6:14.35Bertoch, William10Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
29 6:15.88Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
30 6:16.30Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
31 6:17.74Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
32 6:17.81Fauver, Jacob9Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
33 6:17.83Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
34 6:23.18Young, Stryder10Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
35 6:24.34Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
36 6:24.54Hunt, Parker12Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
37 6:25.14Milliner, Justin11Morgan2019-12-05Morgan @ Grantsville 2019
38 6:28.46Hintze, Hunter12Delta High School2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
39 6:29.28Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
40 6:31.54Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
41 6:31.83Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
42 6:32.17Mclaughlin, Cameron10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
43 6:32.33Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
44 6:32.40Torres, Matthew12Carbon2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
45 6:32.73Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
46 6:34.19Townley, Michael12North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
47 6:34.37Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
48 6:34.92Bradford, Boyd9Carbon2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
49 6:36.07Hadden, Mason10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
50 6:36.61Graff, Max10Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
51 6:37.10Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
52 6:39.02Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
53 6:39.34Watterson, Zach11North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
54 6:40.00Palmer, Gideon10North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
55 6:41.63Au, RobertAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
56 6:42.44Kling, GrantRichfield2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
57 6:45.61Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
58 6:47.03Galati, Sam12South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
59 6:49.87Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
60 6:50.37Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
61 6:51.20Halliday, Mckay11Gunnison Valley2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
62 6:53.26Baier, Cody11Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
63 6:53.69Ruf, Brolen10North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
64 6:53.88Durrant, Taylor11Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
65 6:57.94Pratt, Hank9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
66 6:59.74Knight, Owen11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
67 7:00.53Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
68 7:02.79Dearden, Adam12Millard2020-01-10Millard @ Delta Jan 10
69 7:03.95Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
70 7:06.32Zenger, Hunter11South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
71 7:07.21Spendlove, Connor9Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
72 7:09.61Schmitt, Tracer9Union2019-12-05Union & Altamont @ Millard
73 7:10.49Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
74 7:11.20Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
75 7:12.00Riad, Brennan10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
76 7:12.03Tholen, Carsen10North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
77 7:12.13Wilkinson, Zach10Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
78 7:14.14Terry, Kegley10Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
79 7:14.49Matthews, Caleb9Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
80 7:14.84Bishop, Steven9Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
81 7:15.66Jensen, LukeRichfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
82 7:16.12Mower, Alexander12North Sanpete2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
83 7:17.08Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
84 7:18.45Durrant, Bryant9Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
85 7:22.96Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
86 7:23.17Bernard, Griffin9Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
87 7:23.75Ritzman, Alex10North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
88 7:24.80Engar, Nathan9Carbon2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
89 7:27.60Curtis, Joseph9North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
90 7:27.62Cox, Gage11North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
91 7:28.64Holbrook, Joseph10North Sanpete2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
92 7:28.73Booth, Parker11South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
93 7:36.15Vanorden, Hunter10Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
94 7:36.29Minor, David12Grand County2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
95 7:38.10Shafer, Herold10Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
96 7:41.40Christensen, LeviRichfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
97 7:41.75Ericksen, Kason10North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
98 7:43.12Rapp, Patrick11Wasatch Academy2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
99 7:43.60Costa, EthanRichfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
100 7:44.01Farnsworth, Tagert9Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 57.52Thomas, ZaneGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
2 57.94Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
3 1:01.16Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
4 1:02.20Askilsrud, Luke11Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
5 1:02.89Anderson, Brennan12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
6 1:03.37Smurthwaite, BenGrantsville2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
7 1:03.63Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
8 1:04.30Skousen, Cooper10Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
9 1:04.77Hawks, Arthur10Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
10 1:05.33Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
11 1:05.46Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2019-11-26Richfield vs. Spanish Fork, Hu
12 1:05.61Ison, Jacob11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
13 1:06.77Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
14 1:06.95Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
15 1:06.97Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
16 1:07.77Piotrowski, Cody12North Summit2019-12-17South Summit at North Summit
17 1:07.90Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
18 1:07.94Knight, Owen11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
19 1:07.98Morris, Elias11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
20 1:08.02Bailey, Stockton12North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
21 1:08.05Milliner, Justin11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
22 1:08.07Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
23 1:08.64Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
24 1:08.78Clayton, Paul11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
25 1:08.89Degrey, TristanJuab2020-01-03Grand, Delta, ALA, Juab @ Sout
26 1:09.00Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
27 1:09.02Watterson, Zach11North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
28 1:09.15Chamberlain, Camden10Carbon2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
29 1:09.16Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
30 1:09.29Atkinson, Bodee12Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
31 1:09.39Kling, GrantRichfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
32 1:09.45Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
33 1:09.53Galati, Sam12South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
34 1:09.56Minchey, Dax10Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
35 1:09.63Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
36 1:10.05Jorgensen, Jace12Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
37 1:10.06Ogden, Mac11Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
38 1:10.23Au, RobertAmerican Leadership2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
38 1:10.23Mower, Alexander12North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
40 1:10.28Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-11-22Summit, Maeser, Cedar Valley,
41 1:10.82Henderson, Cale12Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
42 1:10.93Allinson, Mccoy11Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
43 1:11.03Spendlove, Garrett12Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
44 1:11.09Gomez, EzekielAmerican Leadership2019-11-14East Nov 14 2019
44 1:11.09Sanders, Spencer12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
46 1:11.29Terry, Kegley10Emery2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
46 1:11.29Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
48 1:11.31Cunningham, Trey12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
49 1:11.46Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
50 1:12.19Shupe, Jacob12Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
51 1:12.35Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
52 1:12.68Duberow, James9Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
53 1:12.77Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
54 1:12.80Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
55 1:13.18Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
56 1:13.37Horrocks, Matthew11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
57 1:14.00Townley, Michael12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
58 1:14.13Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
59 1:14.24Bertoch, William10Union2019-11-25Payson and Union @ Uintah
60 1:14.46Child, Benji9Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
61 1:14.84Hunt, Parker12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
62 1:15.13Lewis, Ty10Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
63 1:15.22Howells, Caleb11South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
64 1:15.73Hansen, Hayden9South Sevier2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
65 1:16.16Farnsworth, Tagert9Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
66 1:16.24Clark, Duncan11Grand County2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
67 1:16.27Guymon, Tyson10Union2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
68 1:16.73Earl, Zach11Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
69 1:16.81Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
70 1:17.39Al-shuqairat, Amer11Maeser Prep2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
71 1:17.86Stanford, Wade12North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
72 1:17.95Prior, RyanAmerican Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
73 1:17.99Matthews, Caleb9Gunnison Valley2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
74 1:18.00Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
75 1:18.25Shaw, AlexNorth Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
76 1:18.51Graff, Max10Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
77 1:18.58Stephens, Liam11North Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
78 1:18.60Ogden, Isaak10Richfield2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
79 1:18.63Hanson, Blake10St. Joseph2019-11-14Stansbury @Ben Lomond
80 1:18.94Strait, Jared11North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
81 1:19.04Thomas, EvanGrantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
82 1:19.06Moore, Brendan10Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
83 1:19.25Curtis, Joseph9North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
84 1:19.29Hadden, Mason10Union2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
85 1:19.33Lowe, JoshAmerican Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
86 1:19.44Smith, Kaysen10North Sanpete2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
87 1:19.50Maaz, Jose11Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
88 1:19.53Wood, Samuel12Wasatch Academy2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
89 1:19.58Anderson, Braxten10Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
90 1:19.74Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
91 1:19.82Halliday, Adam9South Summit2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
92 1:20.05Halliday, Mckay11Gunnison Valley2019-12-19ALA, Juab and Gunnison @ Milla
93 1:20.16Despain, Jacob10Millard2019-11-21Millard 1st Home Meet
94 1:20.47Pratt, Hank9Judge Memorial2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
94 1:20.47Vanorden, Hunter10Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
96 1:20.78Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
97 1:20.86Jorgensen, MatthewGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
98 1:21.17Durrant, Taylor11Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
99 1:21.19Baier, Cody11Union2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
100 1:21.20Gale, Joshua9Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:01.68Yanelli, Alex10Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
2 1:05.61Hansen, Logan11South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
3 1:06.12Monney, Shilo12Altamont High School2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
4 1:06.63Despain, Nathan12Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
5 1:08.77Overman, Seth11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
6 1:08.87Skidmore, Carson12Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
7 1:09.52Goh, Matthew11Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
8 1:10.09Pakkarato, Pattarapong11Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
9 1:10.32Morton, Nico9Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
10 1:10.52Moore, Brendan10Grand County2020-01-16Grand@Emery
11 1:10.53Dearden, Kaleb12Millard2019-11-01N. SANPETE, MILLARD, LOGAN @ G
12 1:10.67Lewis, Brigham12North Sanpete2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
12 1:10.67Quinones, Luca12Telos Academy2020-01-16SSVR, NSVR, TELOS@GVSP
14 1:10.98Bertoch, William10Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
15 1:12.02Greenwood, Gehrig12North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
16 1:12.17Beagley, Asher11Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
17 1:13.36Earl, Zach11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
18 1:13.59Hawkins, Taylor12Union2019-12-03Uintah & Wasatch Academy @ Uni
19 1:14.20Lassche, Treven10South Summit2019-11-26South Summit @ Bear River
20 1:14.23Stephens, Liam11North Summit2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
21 1:14.25Christensen, Dawson12Richfield2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
22 1:14.40Jewkes, Colsen12Richfield2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
23 1:14.56Reber, Levi10Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
24 1:14.79Morris, Elias11Emery2019-12-19Payson&NS@Emery
25 1:14.85Maxfield, Levi11Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
26 1:15.89Hall, Sam10Judge Memorial2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
27 1:15.95Rasmussen, Zane12Wasatch Academy2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
28 1:16.39Terry, Kegley10Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
29 1:16.48Card, Stuart12South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
30 1:16.52Kling, GrantRichfield2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
31 1:16.56Pratt, Hank9Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
32 1:16.62Mcknight, Carsen11North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
33 1:16.64Minchey, Dax10Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
34 1:16.68Gomez, EzekielAmerican Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
35 1:16.71Bless, PatrickAmerican Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
36 1:16.85Minchey, Kyler10Emery2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
37 1:17.20Watterson, Zach11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
38 1:17.42Milliner, Justin11Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
39 1:17.50Larsen, Ethan10Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
40 1:17.74Jorgensen, Jace12Emery2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
41 1:17.96Mortensen, Zachary12Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
42 1:18.07Tribe, Hank9Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
43 1:18.09Ritzman, Alex10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
44 1:18.36Taylor, Cambrin10Rowland Hall2019-11-12Gunnison,Rowland Hall@EHS
45 1:18.64Ibanez, Gabriel9Carbon2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
46 1:18.71Pippert, Connor9Union2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
47 1:19.04Townley, Michael12North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
48 1:19.20Hanson, Matthew12Emery2019-11-05CarbSSV@EHS
49 1:19.25Riad, Brennan10Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
50 1:19.47Vandegrift, Henry11Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
51 1:19.83Spunangle, Hunter10Union2019-11-06Union & Morgan @ SS
52 1:19.95Yarrish, Ben12Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
53 1:19.96Bliss, Joseph12Delta High School2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
54 1:20.00Zwaheln, Weston12North Summit2020-01-02North Summit @ Union
55 1:20.01Degrey, TristanAmerican Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
56 1:20.23Mcpherson, Carter11Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
57 1:20.49Clayton, Paul11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
58 1:20.73Gordon, Ben12Morgan2019-11-14Morgan at North Summit
59 1:20.88Booth, Parker11South Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
60 1:20.90Atkinson, Bodee12Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
61 1:20.96Palmer, Levi10North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
62 1:21.13Mclaughlin, Cameron10Judge Memorial2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
63 1:21.47Sanford, William12Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
64 1:21.58Bretz, RyanNorth Sevier2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
65 1:21.71Hawkins, Dylan11Union2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
66 1:21.80Schmitt, Tracer9Union2019-12-18Union, Vernal @ Carbon
67 1:21.85Degrey, TristanJuab2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
68 1:21.92Robison, Mckay10Millard2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
69 1:21.96Ogden, Mac11Richfield2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
70 1:22.01Bassett, Jaedon9Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
71 1:22.12Noorda, Brayden10Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
72 1:22.22Northrup, AndrewSouth Sevier2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
73 1:22.28Holbrook, Joseph10North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
74 1:22.34Knight, Owen11Richfield2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
75 1:22.46Olsen, Ethan11Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
76 1:22.58Hansen, Hayden9South Sevier2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
77 1:22.64Finlinson, Lafe10Delta High School2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
78 1:22.73Smith, Wyatt11North Summit2020-01-14Ben Lomond at North Summit
79 1:23.04Robertson, Tyler9Morgan2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
80 1:23.08Bowers, Andrew11Morgan2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
81 1:23.09Anderson, Aidan12Delta High School2019-11-01Delta Nov 1 Meet
82 1:23.33Mccandless, William12Emery2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
83 1:23.49Dutson, Ethan11Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
84 1:23.53Nielson, Carter9Gunnison Valley2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
85 1:23.73Torres, Matthew12Carbon2019-11-19Nov19NorthSanpeteHomeMeet
86 1:23.82Tholen, Carsen10North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
87 1:23.90Blonquist, Dixon12North Summit2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
88 1:23.91Stucki, Dallin12Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
89 1:24.20Ciulupa campos, Matias11Judge Memorial2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
90 1:24.23Despain, Jacob10Millard2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
91 1:24.48Hunt, Parker12Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So
92 1:24.56Atwood, MatthewAmerican Leadership2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
93 1:24.57Cramer, ConnorEmery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
94 1:24.92Smith, Kaysen10North Sanpete2019-11-08Nov8WasatchAcademyHomeMeet
95 1:24.95Limburg, JamesGrantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
96 1:25.03Shumway, Richard11Grand County2019-12-13GRAND INVITE 2019
97 1:25.07Cox, Gage11North Sanpete2019-11-05Nov5WasatchAcadmeyHomeMeet2019
98 1:25.12Overly, Brock10Gunnison Valley2019-11-15GUNNISON, HURRICANE, RICHFIELD
99 1:25.13Huntsman, Seth12Richfield2019-11-01Richfield Swim Nov 1
100 1:25.14Jewkes, Cameron10Richfield2019-11-22Richfield vs Spanish Fork & So

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:48.86Judge Memorial2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
2 1:51.46Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
3 1:54.14Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
4 1:54.42Millard2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
5 1:55.00Rowland Hall2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
6 1:55.80Grand County2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
7 1:56.16Emery2020-01-16Grand@Emery
8 1:56.52Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
9 1:56.75North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
10 1:57.07North Summit2019-11-20Judge & North Summit @ South S
11 1:57.62South Summit2019-12-19South Summit @ Union
12 1:59.63Grantsville2020-01-09Rowland Hall @ Grantsville 202
13 2:00.36Delta High School2019-11-14Carbon & Delta @ Union
14 2:00.87American Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
15 2:02.15Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
16 2:02.88Carbon2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite
17 2:03.98Gunnison Valley2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
18 2:08.85St. Joseph2019-12-10Juan Diego @Ben Lomond
19 2:08.98South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
20 2:09.54Maeser Prep2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.84North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
2 1:39.40Union2020-01-15Last Chance Meet 2020
3 1:39.46South Summit2020-01-08Morgan & Union @ South Summit
4 1:40.27Richfield2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
5 1:42.72Emery2019-12-13RichfieldWA@EHS
6 1:42.73Morgan2020-01-16Bonneville, Morgan @ OHS
7 1:42.74Judge Memorial2020-01-07Judge Memorial @ Tooele 2020
8 1:42.94North Sanpete2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
9 1:44.51Grand County2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
10 1:44.63Delta High School2019-12-06Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 1:45.62Millard2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
12 1:47.76Wasatch Academy2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
13 1:48.07American Leadership2019-12-11PHS, SFHS, ALA, MAES, JUAB
14 1:48.13Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
15 1:49.91St. Joseph2019-11-14Stansbury @Ben Lomond
16 1:50.36Gunnison Valley2020-01-07Gunnison, Millard, @ Carbon
17 1:51.38Grantsville2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
18 1:55.07South Sevier2019-11-26Fall 2019 Fall Invite

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:36.87Judge Memorial2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
2 3:43.73Union2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
3 3:46.15Richfield2020-01-032020 Red Rock Invitational
4 3:48.82North Summit2020-01-17Highland Invitational 2020
5 3:50.25Millard2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,
6 3:51.42Grantsville2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
7 3:53.18Rowland Hall2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 3:54.35South Summit2019-12-14N.Summit, Carbon, S. Summit @
9 3:55.77Grand County2020-01-18Carbon Last Chance Invite
10 3:56.54Emery2020-01-07Emery @ Uintah 2020
11 3:57.03American Leadership2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
12 3:57.75North Sanpete2020-01-16Jan16WasatchAcademyNorthSanpet
13 4:03.73Delta High School2019-12-20Tooele Invitational 2019
14 4:05.61Carbon2019-12-062019 Canyon View Invite
15 4:06.59Morgan2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
16 4:16.92Gunnison Valley2019-12-10Dec10WANSMPGVSS
17 4:28.11St. Joseph2019-11-21Grantsville @Ben Lomond
18 4:40.23South Sevier2020-01-14Richfield vs. SS, NSVR, Gunnis
19 4:53.93Wasatch Academy2019-11-14SSHS vs RHS, NSPHS, NSHS, MHS,