Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-07-2020(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
3A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:10.98Hansen, Kylie12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
2 2:18.92Thompson, Annalee12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
3 2:19.22Kling, Alexis12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 2:21.69Lynn, Alora12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
5 2:22.14Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
6 2:25.67Oveson, Gracie10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 2:29.72Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
8 2:30.18Thurman, Aimee11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
9 2:31.61Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
10 2:32.87Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
11 2:32.88O'brien, MarinJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
12 2:38.25Harbison, SierraAltamont High School2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
13 2:38.58Dalton, PenelopeJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
14 2:38.77Mejia, EmmaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
15 2:39.07Orn, Karli11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
16 2:40.44Peterson, SamanthaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
17 2:40.96Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
18 2:41.50Watterson, Avery11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 2:42.00Ashton, Baylea12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
20 2:43.45Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
21 2:46.31Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
22 2:50.68Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
23 2:54.24Whitaker, Kallie9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
24 2:57.13Deru, Alyssa10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
25 2:59.17Smith, Sydney11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 3:02.92Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
27 3:04.93Nielsen, Gabrielle11South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
28 3:05.19Hopes, Payton11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
29 3:05.71Moore, KatieSummit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
30 3:06.76Powell, Ashley11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
31 3:11.16Stewart, Paige11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
32 3:14.05Leak, Austyn12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
33 3:15.93Tabone, Anna11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
34 3:16.20Wilcox, Emily12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 3:19.65Schiedel, Ellie10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
36 3:27.16Brunson, Alice11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
37 3:28.15Simmons, Ana12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
38 3:52.33Blake, Tashina10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
38 3:52.33Huff, Brittany11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
40 4:05.73Ferry, Paige9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit

3A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:28.86Hansen, Kylie12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
2 2:35.67Christensen, Hope12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
3 2:37.24Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
4 2:40.70Sherman, GraceJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
5 2:41.20Boer, Saskia12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
6 2:42.42Mikesell, Marisol12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 2:47.33Wood, CamiUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
8 2:48.27O'brien, MarinJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
9 2:51.87Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 2:55.22Peterson, Devyn10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
11 2:55.45Day, Tori9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
12 2:55.48Hill, Paige11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
13 2:57.74Dalton, PenelopeJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
14 3:00.53Freston, PaigeUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
15 3:01.34Mejia, EmmaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
16 3:01.55Whitmer, EmmaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
17 3:03.15Sill, Brielle9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
18 3:03.41Hicks, Jessica11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 3:09.69Lynam, Makena10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
20 3:12.45Richins, Amelia12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
21 3:13.86Bower, Hadley9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 3:39.95Toon, Tristan11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 26.72Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
2 28.31Thompson, Annalee12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
3 28.39Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 28.51Crompton, Sofia12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 28.68Wilkinson, Cami12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
6 28.81Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 28.91Despain, Elizabeth9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
8 28.96Powell, Haylie12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
8 28.96Burnham, AbbeyUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
10 29.61Peterson, Devyn10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
11 30.00Crompton, Mia9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
12 30.45Roper, Devin10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 30.86Thurman, Heidi12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 30.88Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 30.89Spunaugle, EvaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
16 30.97Howes, OliveaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
17 31.06Boer, Saskia12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
17 31.06Wood, CamiUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
19 31.07Farnsworth, Lizzie10Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
20 31.28Hellander, Harley11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
21 31.34Bower, Hadley9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
22 31.59Lynn, Alora12Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
23 31.78Lyman, Ember9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
24 32.34Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
25 32.37Secor, Taylor9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 32.48Snow, Lindsey10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
27 32.51Swanson, Lael11Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
28 32.69Rasmussen, Sophie12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
29 32.81Koyle, Emma9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
30 32.88Johnson, Kember10North Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
31 32.95Barben, SarahSouth Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
32 32.97Flake, Emily11Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
33 33.23Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
33 33.23Pressett, Jezmin10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 33.32Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 33.32Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
37 33.60Lynam, Makena10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
38 33.75Shupe, Amelia10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
39 33.84Robbins, Gabrielle11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
40 33.86Rasmussen, Alice12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
41 33.88Lee, Kayla12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
42 33.94Cantrell, Hannah10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
43 34.01Earl, Kasia10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
44 34.04Leonard, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
45 34.08Price, Jaydea11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
46 34.17Higgs, Taesi10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
47 34.20Huff, Brittany11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
47 34.20Moore, KatieSummit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
49 34.28Birch, Jenna12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
49 34.28Salee, Miriah11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
51 34.30Thurman, Kailey9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
52 34.34Rasmussen, Bryn12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
53 34.50Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
54 34.58Nez, Camri9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
55 34.73Mcfarland, Isabel10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
56 34.80Davis, Maddie11Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
57 34.82Dalton, PenelopeJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
58 34.96Mart, NakishaAltamont High School2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
59 35.10Embelton, Belen10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
60 35.22Powell, Ashley11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
60 35.22Cook, Ella11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
62 35.27Collings, Malia12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
63 35.36Dixon, Becca12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
64 35.39Wilson, Hannah9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
65 35.45Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
66 35.66Swan, Iliana9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
67 35.74Gilbert, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
68 35.90Gunter, Avery11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
69 35.91Beccherle, Elena12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
70 36.17Degraffenried, Sarah12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
71 36.37Carcamo ruiz, JulieDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
72 36.43Bench, Abby10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
73 36.48Freeman, Lucy11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
74 36.56Madsen, Tenley11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
75 36.76Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
76 36.93Townley, Kellie11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
77 36.99Smith, KaraDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
78 37.01Stewart, Paige11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
79 37.43Childs, Kassidy12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
80 37.56Stephenson, Madison10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
81 37.66Ashton, Briann10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
82 37.85Macey, MakiahJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
83 38.06Arlofski, Jacquelyn11St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
84 38.20Archibeque, Avry10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
85 38.27Wilcox, Emily12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
85 38.27Tabone, Anna11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
87 38.31Lane, Macie9St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
87 38.31De astis, MisaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
89 38.39Quick, Elise9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
90 38.45Smith, Mercedes11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
91 38.58Manzanares, Kaiya11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
92 38.59Ellis, Alyssa11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
93 38.86Dearden, Kadilyn9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
93 38.86Delbecq, Helina11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
95 38.91Overson, Gracie10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
96 39.20Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
97 39.38Bennett, Austyn9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
98 39.44Dearden, Carlie9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
99 40.00Scovill, Kaydance11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
100 40.25Jackson, Izzabella10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:07.65Puertas, Sarah9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
2 1:10.65Sherman, GraceJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
3 1:11.54Caldwell, Kaitlyn11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
4 1:12.19Richins, Tessa12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 1:14.36Riser, HannahUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
6 1:15.11Boer, Saskia12Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
7 1:21.30Hill, Paige11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
8 1:25.15Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
9 1:27.91Baird, Kaytlyn10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
10 1:32.10Hanke, Kynlee9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
11 1:33.24Ashton, Baylea12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
12 1:36.13Freston, PaigeUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
13 1:36.44Wilson, AudraUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
14 1:37.61Smith, Sydney11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
15 2:19.78Freeman, Lucy11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.29Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
2 1:03.72Caldwell, Kaitlyn11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
3 1:04.42Wilkinson, Cami12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
4 1:04.80Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 1:05.25Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
6 1:06.28Powell, Haylie12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 1:06.59Lyman, Thalyn11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
8 1:07.07Tait, Brittan12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
9 1:07.78Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
10 1:07.96Thurman, Aimee11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 1:08.59Thurman, Heidi12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
12 1:09.27Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 1:09.52Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
14 1:09.67Boer, Saskia12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
15 1:10.38Roper, Devin10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
16 1:10.63Crompton, Mia9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
17 1:10.65Farnsworth, Lizzie10Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
18 1:11.23Crompton, Sofia12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
19 1:12.40Howes, OliveaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
20 1:12.44Spunaugle, EvaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
21 1:12.63Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
22 1:14.14Bower, Hadley9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
23 1:14.17Pressett, Jezmin10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
24 1:14.37Secor, Taylor9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
25 1:14.45Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
26 1:14.81Hellander, Harley11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
27 1:14.98Lyman, Ember9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
28 1:15.08Snow, Lindsey10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
29 1:15.57Blackner, Sienna9Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
30 1:15.64Smith, Sydney11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
31 1:15.86Baird, Kaytlyn10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
32 1:16.27Fausett, Lindsie10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
33 1:16.48Watterson, Avery11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
34 1:16.59Tingey, Halli10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 1:16.86Lee, Kayla12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
36 1:17.01Lester, Tai10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
37 1:17.12Davis, Maddie11Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
38 1:17.24Koyle, Emma9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
39 1:17.51Mejia, EmmaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
40 1:18.23Maxfield, Brooke9Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
41 1:18.35Collings, Malia12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
42 1:18.43Nez, Camri9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
43 1:18.48Higgs, Taesi10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
44 1:19.10Cantrell, Hannah10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
45 1:19.14Foy, Sierra10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
46 1:19.74Shupe, Amelia10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
47 1:19.80Leonard, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
48 1:19.88Powell, Ashley11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
49 1:20.20Mcfarland, Isabel10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
50 1:20.90Embelton, Belen10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
51 1:21.42Rasmussen, Sophie12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
52 1:21.45Wilson, Hannah9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
53 1:21.56Burrows, KeziaDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
54 1:21.82Salee, Miriah11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
55 1:22.23Johnson, Rylie11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
56 1:22.44Moore, KatieSummit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
57 1:22.46Swan, Iliana9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
58 1:23.10Stewart, Paige11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
59 1:23.41Deru, Alyssa10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
60 1:23.63Gunter, Avery11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
61 1:24.54Tabone, Anna11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
62 1:24.80Schupbach, Lenora9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
63 1:25.53Childs, Kassidy12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
64 1:25.92Beccherle, Elena12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
65 1:26.14Leak, Austyn12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
66 1:26.15Stephenson, Madison10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
67 1:26.41Kobe, Morgan11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
68 1:26.55Gilbert, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
69 1:26.57Wilson, AudraUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
70 1:26.65Birch, Jenna12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
71 1:27.54Manzanares, Kaiya11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
72 1:28.15Hopes, Payton11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
73 1:28.86Ellis, Alyssa11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
74 1:29.15Madsen, Tenley11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
75 1:31.75Degraffenried, Sarah12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
76 1:32.31Jenkins, Jane10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
77 1:33.55Mcgee, Jazmine9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
78 1:33.63De astis, MisaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
79 1:33.85Bennett, Austyn9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
80 1:35.09Macey, MakiahJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
81 1:35.13Dalpiaz, Taylorann10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
82 1:35.56Smith, Mercedes11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
83 1:35.84Hyder, Jocelyn10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
84 1:37.62Penrod, Ryann10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
85 1:37.99Xicotencatl, Shirley10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
86 1:38.75Busk, Bryndee9Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
87 1:38.97Blake, Tashina10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
88 1:39.41Scovill, Kaydance11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
89 1:41.36Cazares, Imogen10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
90 1:42.14Christensen, Kaycie9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
91 1:42.26Jackson, Izzabella10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
92 1:42.47Lane, Macie9St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
93 1:45.84Young, Sydni11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
94 1:46.33Banecker, ClaireJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
95 1:47.49Ward, Stella9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
96 1:49.20Ferry, Paige9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
97 1:49.22Cook, Kenna9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
98 1:50.21Starley, Natalie12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
99 1:54.15Bringhurst, Kaizlee11South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
100 2:08.05Lee, Kyber10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 6:10.26Lynn, Alora12Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
2 6:19.29Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
3 6:24.18Caldwell, Kaitlyn11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
4 6:35.45Boer, Saskia12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
5 6:54.03Jaramillo, Tyrca11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
6 6:57.30Riser, HannahUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
7 6:59.13Thurman, Aimee11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
8 7:01.23O'brien, MarinJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
9 7:03.01Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
10 7:06.57Day, Tori9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
11 7:11.71Harbison, SierraAltamont High School2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
12 7:12.02Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 7:17.23Orn, Karli11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
14 7:25.72Myler, Tessa12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 7:30.59Mart, NakishaAltamont High School2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
16 7:32.35Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
17 7:44.88Richins, Amelia12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
18 7:53.87Woodward, Monica12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
19 8:01.76Deru, Alyssa10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
20 8:25.56Nielsen, Gabrielle11South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
21 8:38.12Stewart, Paige11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:11.22Kling, Alexis12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2 1:11.85Hardin-reynolds, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 1:12.06Mikesell, Marisol12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 1:12.92Swasey, Nicole12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 1:16.14Richins, Tessa12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
6 1:16.86Chamberlain, Alyssa9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 1:17.41Burnham, AbbeyUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
8 1:18.08Peterson, SamanthaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
9 1:19.39Thurman, Heidi12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 1:20.70Dalton, PenelopeJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
11 1:21.41Robbins, Gabrielle11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
12 1:21.95Mejia, EmmaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
13 1:22.35Bradford, Ada`9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 1:23.27Koyle, Emma9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 1:25.60Whitmer, EmmaUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
16 1:26.45Dixon, Becca12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
17 1:28.00Jeffery, Jennacie9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
18 1:28.52Tingey, Halli10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
19 1:29.07Thurman, Kailey9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
20 1:30.38Bench, Abby10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
21 1:31.27Huff, Brittany11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 1:31.72Quick, Elise9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
23 1:32.22Powell, Ashley11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
24 1:32.89Secor, Taylor9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
25 1:36.17Ashton, Briann10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
26 1:36.23Hanke, Kynlee9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
27 1:36.74Salee, Miriah11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
28 1:37.02Birch, Jenna12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
29 1:37.26Johnson, Rylie11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
30 1:37.31Gilbert, EmmyJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
31 1:37.96Burrows, KeziaDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
32 1:38.04Kobe, Morgan11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
33 1:44.06Leonard, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
34 1:46.16Hopes, Payton11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
35 1:51.97Scovill, Kaydance11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
36 1:52.00Finlinson, Abigail10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
37 1:52.29Larsen, Brooklyn9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
38 1:55.48Oveson, Gracie10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
39 1:56.95Delbecq, Helina11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
40 1:57.27Banecker, ClaireJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
41 1:58.49Prescott, Kylee12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
42 2:04.84Macey, MakiahJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
43 2:12.90Hunter, Amy9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
44 2:19.10Portillo, Angela10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
45 2:19.59King, Alaina9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
46 2:22.92Christensen, Madelyn10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
47 2:26.88Johnson, Chiara12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
48 2:36.54Bruse, Gabi10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:18.09Cowan, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
2 1:20.51Puertas, Sarah9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
3 1:21.57Despain, Elizabeth9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 1:25.56Sill, Brielle9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 1:25.93Myler, Tessa12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
6 1:26.20Thompson, Annalee12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 1:26.41Sherman, GraceJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
8 1:27.22Odendahl, Logan11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 1:28.65Baird, Kaytlyn10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
10 1:29.29Crompton, Sofia12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 1:29.46Wood, CamiUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
12 1:29.88Crompton, Mia9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 1:31.08Mikesell, Calleigh10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 1:31.32O'brien, MarinJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
15 1:31.99Tait, Brittan12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
16 1:32.74Swanson, Lael11Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
17 1:32.99Dalton, PenelopeJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
18 1:33.18Peterson, Devyn10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 1:34.09Rasmussen, Bryn12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
20 1:34.87Lyman, Ember9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
21 1:34.99Dearden, Kadilyn9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 1:35.90Hanson, Ellie9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
23 1:35.98Hicks, Jessica11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
24 1:36.04Lynam, Makena10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
25 1:37.56Secor, Taylor9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 1:38.22Rasmussen, Alice12Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
27 1:38.99Lester, Tai10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
28 1:41.17Watterson, Avery11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
29 1:41.81Schupbach, Lenora9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
30 1:41.88Dearden, Carlie9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
31 1:42.68Foy, Sierra10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
32 1:42.84Gleave, Sierra11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
33 1:43.54Price, Jaydea11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
34 1:44.05Mejia, EmmaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
35 1:44.77Smith, KaraDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
36 1:44.84Vandersteen, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
37 1:45.93Leonard, OliviaJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
38 1:46.50Carcamo ruiz, JulieDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
39 1:47.70Whitaker, Kallie9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
40 1:51.63Boyer, Savhanna10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
41 1:54.82Schiedel, Ellie10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
42 2:11.04Toon, Tristan11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
43 2:11.12Wilkinson, Josie12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
44 2:12.57Wilcox, Emily12Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:05.03Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2 2:05.68Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
3 2:12.10Judge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
4 2:19.60Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
5 2:20.27Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
6 2:20.64Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 2:20.95Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
8 2:21.46North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
9 2:28.38North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
10 2:29.00Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
11 2:45.55South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R

3A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:52.07Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2 1:52.84Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
3 1:58.94Judge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
4 1:59.91Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
5 2:04.59Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
6 2:05.01Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 2:05.42Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
8 2:08.21Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
9 2:49.73South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
10 2:57.48North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
11 3:28.72North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit

3A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:31.02Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
2 4:34.96Judge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 4:45.01Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 4:51.85North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
5 4:52.04North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
6 4:56.52Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
7 4:59.33Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
8 5:01.56Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
9 5:12.88Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
10 5:15.46South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R


3A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.52Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
2 2:00.88Stewart, CarsonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
3 2:01.28Maxfield, Levi12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 2:03.77Bertoch, WilliamUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
5 2:06.60Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
6 2:07.41Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 2:11.49Noorda, Brayden11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
8 2:12.43Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 2:13.01Spunangle, HunterUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
10 2:16.38Hadden, MasonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
11 2:17.41Despain, Jacob11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
12 2:18.31Graff, Max11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 2:19.22Child, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
14 2:19.50Pratt, HankJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
15 2:19.79Mclaughlin, CameronJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
16 2:21.70Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
17 2:22.19Baker, BraydenUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
18 2:23.78Engar, Nathan10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
19 2:23.97Cowan, SamJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
20 2:24.89Holbrook, Joseph11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
21 2:24.98Watterson, Zach12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
22 2:25.55Andersen, Joshua10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
23 2:26.68Ciulupa campos, MatiasJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
24 2:26.74Bradford, Boyd10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
25 2:28.11Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
26 2:28.96Stevens, Zayne10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
27 2:29.10Wilkinson, Zach11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
28 2:29.99Robison, Mckay11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
29 2:30.80Cox, Gage12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
30 2:41.43Canfield, Corbin11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
31 2:41.75Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
32 2:42.36Gibson, Kenneth10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
33 2:43.81Mccourt, Max9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
34 2:47.89Sanchez, Jason11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
35 2:53.75Piercy, Jason11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
36 2:54.08Kern, Josh10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
37 2:54.18Halliday, Adam10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
38 2:54.87Nolan, Joseph11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
39 2:55.42Kunz, Toby11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
40 2:59.40Hintze, RemiDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
41 3:01.62Prescott, Coy10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
42 3:15.17Ferris, Aidan10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
43 3:49.79Leary, Gordon10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R

3A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:02.39Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
2 2:07.47Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 2:11.62Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
4 2:15.31Hawkins, DylanUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
5 2:23.87Overman, SethJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
6 2:24.77Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 2:29.12Milliner, Justin12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
8 2:32.17Hansen, Hayden10South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 2:32.87Palmer, Gideon11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
10 2:32.88Child, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
11 2:33.54Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
12 2:34.05Robertson, Tyler10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
13 2:34.85Bishop, Ethan10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 2:42.21Bennett, Levi9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
15 2:42.58Riad, BrennanJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
16 2:43.47Albornoz, Mauricio9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
17 2:45.51Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
18 2:46.08Fry, Dayton9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
19 2:49.64Tholen, Carsen11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
20 2:49.81Vanorden, Hunter11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
21 2:53.16Maaz, JoseJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
22 2:56.38Day, Spencer11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
23 3:00.27Booth, Parker12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
24 3:01.00Miles, SpencerUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
25 3:01.91Gomez, Alvin11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
26 3:18.97Dean, Damien10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 23.90Kling, Grant10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2 24.11Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 24.29Hanson, Blake12St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
4 24.34Ison, Jacob12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 24.63Overman, SethJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
6 25.07Bertoch, WilliamUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
7 25.21Foster, Carson12Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
8 25.45Lewis, Ty11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
9 25.46Ogden, Mac12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 25.63Smith, Kaysen11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
11 25.76Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
12 26.00Smith, Wyatt12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
13 26.31Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 26.32Bishop, Ethan10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 26.42Riad, BrennanJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
16 26.59Overly, Brock12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
17 26.65Vandegrift, HenryJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
18 26.77Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
19 26.80Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
20 26.89Al-shuqairat, Amer12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
21 27.02Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 27.08Howells, Caleb12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
23 27.44Ciulupa campos, MatiasJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
24 27.58Robertson, Tyler10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
25 27.60Pratt, HankJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
26 27.78Ericksen, Kason11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
27 27.88Engar, Nathan10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
28 28.58Ritzman, Alex11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
29 28.62Shaw, Kylan12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
30 28.64Goss, CameronUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
31 28.73Hansen, Hayden10South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
32 28.75Thompson, Joshua10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
33 28.95Christensen, Damen11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
34 28.97Bradford, Boyd10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 29.20Ruf, Brolen11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
35 29.20Keddington, James9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
37 29.42Henrie, JerynUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
38 29.76Wiersdorf, Preston12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
39 29.91Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
40 30.04Gomez, Alvin11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
41 30.32Mccourt, Max9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
42 30.43Smith, Hafen10South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
43 30.48Shell, Ben12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
44 30.74Holbrook, Joseph11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
45 30.78Sanchez, Jason11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
46 30.83Watterson, Brody10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
47 30.85Tait, Daxton10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
48 30.99Hancock, Tyler9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
49 31.00Morrill, Spencer12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
50 31.13Horsley, Austin10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
50 31.13Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
52 31.35Smith, Brady9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
53 31.54Anderson, Nicolas12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
54 31.60Christensen, LeviRichfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
55 31.62Rust, Josh10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
56 32.03Keddington, Chase11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
57 32.06Brunson, Carson11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
58 32.33Wilson, Ian10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
59 32.50Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
60 32.58Childs, RykerCarbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
60 32.58Thomas, Jaxon10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
62 32.68Watson, Dallin11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
63 32.76Anderson, Brevan10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
64 33.00Blonquist, Easton10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
65 33.10Patino, Jose12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
66 33.11Gottfredson, Scott9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
67 33.13Downer, TimJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
68 33.32Lowe, Payton10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
69 33.36Prescott, Coy10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
70 34.10Heaton, Hyrum9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
71 34.24Anderson, Micah9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
72 34.26Jensen, Dallin10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
73 34.37Mcfarland, Jaxson12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
74 34.43Breinholt, Benjamin10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
75 34.53Jones, Cameron9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
76 35.08Wilcox, Sam10Altamont High School2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
77 35.16Christensen, Ethan10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
78 35.30Peckham, Jaron12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
79 35.34Johnson, Ty12Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
80 35.42Yarrish, WillJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
81 35.72Draper, Lyle9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
82 36.16Thompson, Spencer10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
82 36.16Jenkins, Caleb11South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
84 36.28Buttschardt, Lucas10St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
85 36.34Humes, Easton9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
86 36.74Field, Carter10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
87 37.11Stead, Derek9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
88 37.39Hadlock, Ashton9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
89 37.76Root, Karson11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
90 37.79Agular, Alvin12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
91 37.96Saccamanno, Jared10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
92 38.04Stephens, Luke11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
93 38.42Piercy, Jason11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
94 39.05Watterson, Nathanel9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
95 39.85Davis, Hayden9Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
96 40.00Butterfield, Richard11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
97 40.10Becker, Bryce11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
98 40.36Lloyd, Sean10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
99 40.41Freeman, Ethan9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
100 40.49Hirschi, Landyn9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit

3A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 56.33Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
2 58.69Hawkins, DylanUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
3 1:00.29Guymon, TysonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
4 1:03.71Ibanez, Gabriel10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
5 1:06.06Anderson, Braxten11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
6 1:06.72Schmitt, TracerUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
7 1:06.93Ruf, Brolen11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
8 1:08.03Child, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
9 1:09.57Clayton, Paul12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
10 1:11.90Duberow, JamesJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
11 1:12.06Smith, Wyatt12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
12 1:13.36Matthews, Caleb11Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 1:14.33Riad, BrennanJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
14 1:15.07Vanorden, Hunter11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
15 1:17.24Bishop, Ethan10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
16 1:17.39Mclaughlin, CameronJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
17 1:17.59Vandegrift, HenryJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
18 1:19.32Maaz, JoseJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
19 1:20.30Larsen, Ethan11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
20 1:21.63Albornoz, Mauricio9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
21 1:21.68Cox, Gage12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
22 1:25.47Keddington, James9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
23 1:27.20Jewkes, Cameron11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
24 1:30.76Cox, Iven11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
25 1:34.45Smith, Hafen10South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 1:34.94Gibson, Kenneth10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
27 1:38.93Shell, Ben12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
28 1:51.00Sanchez, Jason11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer

3A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.68Erickson, Reggie11Summit Academy2020-10-30Juan Diego @ Uintah
2 52.64Hawkins, DylanUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
3 54.21Maxfield, Levi12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 54.75Ison, Jacob12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 54.84Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
6 54.97Kling, Grant10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
7 55.22Foster, Carson12Summit Academy2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
8 56.26Hanson, Blake12St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
9 58.30Bishop, Ethan10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 58.79Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 58.81Lewis, Ty11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
12 59.23Smith, Kaysen11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
13 59.35Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
14 59.56Knight, Owen12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 59.65Hadden, MasonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
16 59.97Smith, Wyatt12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
17 1:00.00Ogden, Mac12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
18 1:00.41Noorda, Brayden11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 1:00.60Riad, BrennanJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
20 1:00.77Despain, Jacob11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
21 1:01.68Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
22 1:02.23Duberow, JamesJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
23 1:02.33Cowan, SamJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
24 1:02.66Pratt, HankJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
25 1:03.06Engar, Nathan10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 1:03.34Goss, CameronUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
27 1:03.47Shaw, Kylan12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
28 1:03.90Ciulupa campos, MatiasJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
29 1:04.46Wilkinson, Zach11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
30 1:04.70Bradford, Boyd10Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
31 1:04.72Baker, BraydenUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
32 1:04.75Cox, Gage12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
33 1:04.96Smith, Connor9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
34 1:05.07Child, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
35 1:05.10Robison, Mckay11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
36 1:06.52Dalpiaz, Thomas11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
37 1:07.00Ritzman, Alex11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
38 1:07.54Thompson, Joshua10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
39 1:07.98Stevens, Zayne10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
40 1:08.59Mccourt, Max9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
41 1:08.90Clayton, Ben10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
42 1:09.42Palmer, Levi11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
43 1:10.14Horsley, Austin10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
44 1:10.30Hopper, Breckyn10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
45 1:10.42Strait, Jared12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
46 1:10.81Staley, Carter9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
47 1:11.28Rust, Josh10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
48 1:11.39Christensen, LeviRichfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
49 1:11.96Anderson, Nicolas12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
50 1:12.00Thomas, Jaron10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
51 1:12.41Dean, Damien10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
52 1:12.47Wilson, Ian10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
53 1:13.20Northrup, Andrew10South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
54 1:13.58Northrup, Gregory10South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
55 1:14.34Kunz, Toby11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
56 1:14.44Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
57 1:14.80Anderson, Brevan10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
58 1:14.82Thomas, Jaxon10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
59 1:15.09Heaton, Hyrum9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
60 1:15.97Childs, RykerCarbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
61 1:17.43Kern, Josh10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
62 1:17.56Mcfarland, Jaxson12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
63 1:17.79Booth, Parker12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
64 1:18.18Hancock, Tyler9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
65 1:18.49Hadlock, Ashton9Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
66 1:18.56Lowe, Payton10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
67 1:18.91Jones, Cameron9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
68 1:19.37Downer, TimJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
69 1:20.39Anderson, Micah9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
70 1:20.75Brunson, Carson11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
71 1:22.11Keddington, Chase11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
72 1:22.98Watson, Dallin11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
73 1:23.67Field, Carter10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
74 1:24.32Castro, Ian11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
75 1:24.39Root, Karson11Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
76 1:25.24Draper, Lyle9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
77 1:27.28Mcmillan, Brysen9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
78 1:27.29Morrill, Bridger10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
79 1:28.65Yarrish, WillJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
80 1:28.89Thompson, Spencer10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
81 1:29.31Stead, Derek9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
82 1:29.65Heaton, Tanner12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
83 1:31.55Stephens, Luke11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
84 1:33.18Saccamanno, Jared10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
85 1:33.42Humes, Easton9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
86 1:33.44Jenkins, Caleb11South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
87 1:33.95Sorley, Thomas12St. Joseph2020-10-30Cedar VAlley, Saint Joseph @ B
88 1:34.81Watterson, Nathanel9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
89 1:35.73Hirschi, Landyn9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
90 1:46.75Villa, Corban12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
91 1:47.61Schumann, Jarett9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
92 1:49.46Freeman, Ethan9Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
93 1:50.14Snow, NathanGunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
94 1:55.16Nolan, Ethan9North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
95 1:57.46Becker, Bryce11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
96 2:17.50Waters, Easton10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:13.03Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
2 5:18.34Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
3 5:38.59Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
4 5:42.56Stewart, CarsonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
5 5:50.22Guymon, TysonUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
6 6:00.03Noorda, Brayden11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
7 6:05.74Spunangle, HunterUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
8 6:30.03Lassche, Treven11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
9 6:31.00Graff, Max11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 6:33.99Bradford, Boyd10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 6:40.64Cowan, SamJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
12 6:41.23Mclaughlin, CameronJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
13 6:42.46Fry, Dayton9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
14 6:51.76Spendlove, Connor10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 6:58.68Holbrook, Joseph11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
16 7:01.64Jensen, Luke10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
17 7:15.46Andersen, Joshua10North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
18 7:26.72Canfield, Corbin11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 7:47.79Bassett, Jaedon10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
20 7:56.80Kern, Josh10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
21 8:04.41Watterson, Brody10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
22 8:22.18Hintze, RemiDelta High School2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
23 8:38.52Peckham, Jaron12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
24 9:15.87Ferris, Aidan10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R

3A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.40Morton, NicoJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
2 1:02.79Gillespie, BenjiJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 1:05.51Knight, Owen12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 1:09.38Milliner, Justin12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 1:10.35Duberow, JamesJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
6 1:10.91Ericksen, Kason11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 1:11.13Chamberlain, Camden11Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
8 1:11.30Clayton, Paul12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
9 1:11.50Howells, Caleb12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
10 1:11.96Hansen, Hayden10South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 1:13.92Watterson, Zach12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
12 1:14.00Ciulupa campos, MatiasJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
13 1:15.29Smith, Connor9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
14 1:18.23Maaz, JoseJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
15 1:20.15Vandegrift, HenryJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
16 1:20.30Spendlove, Connor10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
17 1:23.13Tholen, Carsen11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
18 1:24.77Henrie, JerynUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
19 1:25.59Halliday, Adam10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
20 1:25.87Jones, Cameron9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
21 1:27.41Patino, Jose12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
22 1:28.87Smith, Brady9North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
23 1:29.34Jensen, Luke10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
24 1:29.40Blonquist, Easton10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
25 1:32.27Cox, Iven11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
26 1:34.22Leary, Gordon10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
27 1:39.66Downer, TimJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
28 1:41.36Wilson, Ian10Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
29 1:48.30Mcmillan, Brysen9South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
30 1:52.03Davis, Hayden9Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
31 1:54.06Castro, Ian11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
32 2:15.77Evans, Will10North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit

3A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:00.62Yanelli, BuddyJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
2 1:06.93Overman, SethJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
3 1:11.53Bertoch, WilliamUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
4 1:14.43Hansen, Hayden10South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 1:15.07Larsen, Ethan11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
6 1:16.81Lassche, Treven11South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
7 1:16.93Pratt, HankJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
8 1:17.65Palmer, Gideon11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 1:18.12Vandegrift, HenryJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
10 1:19.82Palmer, Levi11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
11 1:20.75Cowan, SamJudge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
12 1:21.03Northrup, Andrew10South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
13 1:21.34Bassett, Jaedon10Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
14 1:21.35Overly, Brock12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
15 1:21.54Engar, Nathan10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
16 1:21.55Bennett, Levi9Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
17 1:21.79Christensen, Damen11Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
18 1:21.94Ritzman, Alex11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
19 1:22.61Robertson, Tyler10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
20 1:23.14Goss, CameronUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
21 1:23.65Ogden, Mac12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
22 1:26.31Jewkes, Cameron11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
23 1:28.60Wiersdorf, Preston12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
24 1:28.83Mcfarland, Jaxson12Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
25 1:28.90Thayn, Jackson9Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
26 1:28.98Tullis, Spencer10Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
27 1:29.25Clayton, Ben10Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
28 1:29.38Gomez, Alvin11Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
29 1:29.99Maaz, JoseJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
30 1:30.01Booth, Parker12South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
31 1:30.79Anderson, Nicolas12North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
32 1:31.01Day, Spencer11North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
33 1:31.18Duberow, JamesJudge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
34 1:31.89Northrup, Gregory10South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
35 1:32.78Miles, SpencerUnion2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
35 1:32.78Prescott, Coy10South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
37 1:33.11Strait, Jared12North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
38 1:33.21Al-shuqairat, Amer12Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
39 1:33.87Nolan, Joseph11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
40 1:34.15Piercy, Jason11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
41 1:37.23Morrill, Spencer12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
42 1:41.89Gottfredson, Scott9Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS
43 1:46.74Agular, Alvin12Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
44 1:47.02Tait, Daxton10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
45 1:48.69Thomas, Jaron10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
46 1:49.62Lloyd, Sean10Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
47 2:08.37Mccourt, Max9Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer

3A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:45.46Judge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
2 1:55.35Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
3 1:59.11North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
4 2:00.59Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
5 2:01.54Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
6 2:02.46South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
7 2:03.52Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
8 2:13.03South Sevier2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 2:15.20Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 2:19.84Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational

3A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.05Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
2 1:42.78Judge Memorial2020-11-05Judge at West
3 1:47.89Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
4 1:47.90Carbon2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 1:51.49Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
6 1:54.11Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
7 1:55.28North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
8 1:56.00North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
9 1:59.64South Sevier2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
10 2:02.88Gunnison Valley2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
11 2:04.33South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
12 2:11.52Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS

3A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:38.92Union2020-11-04Union @ Uintah
2 3:39.39Judge Memorial2020-11-03Judge @ Hunter
3 3:59.88North Summit2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
4 4:02.12Richfield2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
5 4:05.26Millard2020-11-07Richfield Wildcat Invitational
6 4:06.37Carbon2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
7 4:08.98North Sanpete2020-11-03Nov3NorthSanpeteCarbonSouthSer
8 4:30.19South Summit2020-11-05Freemont, South Summit@ Bear R
9 4:46.91Morgan2020-11-05Morgan at North Summit
10 5:15.21Maeser Prep2020-11-06Maeser, Roland Hall, and SAHS