Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-06-2017(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
5A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.60Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
2 1:54.90Oyler, Rachel9Timpview2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
3 1:57.73Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 1:59.16Goodson, Rebecca12Skyline2018-12-11East RH SKY
5 1:59.87Mayer, Elizabeth10East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
6 1:59.90Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
7 2:00.05Tesch, Arden12Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
8 2:00.56Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
9 2:01.22Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
10 2:01.24Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
11 2:01.36Luman, Caroline11Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
12 2:02.18Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
13 2:02.51Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
14 2:03.03Sanderson, SamanthaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
15 2:04.44Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
16 2:04.56Rogers, Sarah9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
17 2:04.58Fowler, MckenzieOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
18 2:04.70Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
19 2:04.82Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2018-11-06Colts @ Bengals Polar Plunge
20 2:05.13Pope, Nicole12Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
21 2:05.40Ralph, Kayla11Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
22 2:05.59Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
23 2:05.79Hulse, Katya11East2019-01-15East at Alta
24 2:05.92Mayer, Margaret11East2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
25 2:06.52Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
25 2:06.52Miyagishima, Sophie10Brighton2019-01-22BRI @ Kearns
27 2:06.94Weeks, Sierra11Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
28 2:07.01Crandall, Gracie9Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
29 2:07.25Mertz, Natalie12Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
30 2:07.52Wagner, Gabi12Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
31 2:07.61Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
32 2:07.65Barraco, Isabella11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
33 2:07.69Romrell, Mary-hannah11Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 2:07.85Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
35 2:08.09Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
36 2:08.18Gerton, Marina12West2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
37 2:08.38Safonova, Anna11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
38 2:08.44Snyder, LaurenWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
39 2:08.48Murdock, Annie11Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
40 2:08.60Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
41 2:08.85Eatough, Savannah9Provo2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
42 2:09.19Miller, Kristin11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
43 2:09.23Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
44 2:09.41Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
45 2:09.60Preston, Eden12Murray2018-12-04Skyline @ Murray
46 2:09.90Mcclellan, Lily10Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
47 2:10.94Marceau, Bella10West2018-11-08West @ Brighton
48 2:11.66Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
49 2:12.33Harvey, Jane12Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
50 2:12.44Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-12-07Salem Hills vs. Payson and Map

5A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:06.47Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:11.99Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
3 2:12.04Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 2:12.05Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
5 2:13.12Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
6 2:14.81Simons, MailiOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
7 2:15.74Tesch, Arden12Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
8 2:16.77Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
9 2:17.13Luman, Caroline11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
10 2:17.32Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
11 2:18.76Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
12 2:18.84Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
13 2:19.03Mayer, Elizabeth10East2018-11-08East @ Murray
14 2:19.24Dixon, Emily12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
15 2:19.37Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
16 2:20.33Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
17 2:21.07Eatough, Savannah9Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
18 2:21.17Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
19 2:21.65Callaway, Kennedy10Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
20 2:22.06Harvey, Emily10Skyline2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
21 2:22.09Bowler, Abigail12Skyline2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
22 2:22.56Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
23 2:22.77Kamauu, Nohea9Wood Cross2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
24 2:22.93Marberger, ReganOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
25 2:23.78Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:23.79Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
27 2:24.17Tagoa'i, Usolelei11Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
28 2:24.55Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
29 2:24.76Strong, NicoleOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
30 2:25.08Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2018-12-13Cottonwood-v-Alta
31 2:25.57Schilling, Katarina12Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
32 2:25.85Teng, KatelynTimpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
33 2:25.97Brennan, Madeleine9West2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
34 2:26.05Braun, Bergen12Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
35 2:26.71Hicken, AshlynWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
36 2:27.46Humbert, Grace9Highland2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
37 2:27.62Coca, Gabriela10Timpview2018-11-29Cottonwood-v-Timpview
38 2:27.90Avery, Kalyn12Wood Cross2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
39 2:28.70Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
40 2:28.74Greenland, Oaklee12Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 2:29.09Lam, Kalie9Murray2018-11-27Olympus @ Murray
42 2:29.12Moran, MadeleineOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
43 2:29.18Lusted, Kitsel12Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
44 2:29.20Wagner, Gabi12Jordan2018-11-20West Jordan @ Jordan
45 2:29.22Weeks, Sierra11Provo2019-01-17Maple Mountain/ Payson @ Prov
46 2:29.74Lay, EmmaWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
46 2:29.74Ngu, Kara12Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
48 2:30.10Johnson, Lucy9Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
49 2:30.37Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
50 2:30.47Balfe, Eliza11Corner Canyon 2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019

5A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.31Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
2 24.69Oyler, Rachel9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
3 24.79Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
4 25.29Teng, KatelynTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
5 25.31Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-12-14Alpine district invitational
5 25.31Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
7 25.38Wozniak, DariaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
8 25.39Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
9 25.40Boynton, Ally10Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 25.56Mayer, Elizabeth10East2019-01-15East at Alta
11 25.67Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
12 25.68Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
13 25.81Chomjak, Arcadia12West2018-11-08West @ Brighton
14 25.82Crandall, Gracie9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
15 25.83Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
16 25.92Balfe, Eliza11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
16 25.92Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
18 25.96Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
19 26.04Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
20 26.13Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
21 26.15Gassman, Lauren9Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
22 26.16Crandall, Brianne12Skyridge2018-12-06SkyRidge @ Provo
22 26.16Strong, NicoleOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
24 26.18Avery, Kalyn12Wood Cross2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
25 26.19Murdock, Annie11Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
26 26.23Mertz, Natalie12Springville2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
27 26.30Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
27 26.30Eatough, Savannah9Provo2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
27 26.30Lucas, Amanda10Skyline2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
30 26.35Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
31 26.36Dixon, Emily12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
32 26.38Ralph, Kayla11Bountiful2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
33 26.39Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
34 26.48Courtney, NieveOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
35 26.55Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2018-12-06Cottonwood @ Jordan
36 26.58Wagner, Gabi12Jordan2018-11-09JDCHS-Home vs Jordan High Scho
37 26.60Tagoa'i, Usolelei11Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 26.64Pope, Nicole12Springville2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
38 26.64Gonsalves, Ember12Box Elder2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
38 26.64Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
41 26.65Hulse, Katya11East2019-01-15East at Alta
42 26.66Duncan, MayaWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
43 26.68Braun, Bergen12Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
43 26.68Motro, Nastassja12Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
45 26.75Etherington, TaylorOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
46 26.78Moran, MadeleineOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
47 26.79Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
48 26.82Dixon, Ellie9Box Elder2019-01-05Cache Valley Invite 2019
49 26.90Kamauu, Nohea9Wood Cross2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
50 26.92Manova, Kalina9West2018-12-18East @ West

5A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 58.56Oyler, Rachel9Timpview2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
2 59.02Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 59.16Braun, Bergen12Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 59.20Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
5 59.95Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
6 1:00.36Butler, Rachel12Brighton2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
7 1:00.99Dixon, Emily12West2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 1:01.10Cutler, Madison10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
9 1:01.40Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 1:01.62Harvey, Emily10Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
11 1:01.63Slade, Liza11Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
11 1:01.63Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
13 1:02.29Hilmo, Olivia11Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
14 1:02.53Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2018-12-04Wasatch v. Park City 18
15 1:03.27Callaway, Kennedy10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
16 1:03.32Hansen, KateTimpview2019-01-03Timpview
16 1:03.32Tesch, Arden12Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
18 1:03.83Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
19 1:03.88Kamauu, Nohea9Wood Cross2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
20 1:04.30Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
21 1:04.48Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
22 1:04.51Teng, KatelynTimpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
23 1:04.75Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
24 1:04.81Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
25 1:04.84Moran, MadeleineOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
26 1:04.87Coca, Gabriela10Timpview2019-01-17Timpview @ Jordan
27 1:04.96Miyagishima, Sophie10Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
28 1:05.07Boynton, Ally10Wood Cross2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
29 1:05.08O'neal, Halle12Brighton2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
30 1:05.18Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
31 1:05.22Simons, MailiOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
32 1:05.43Williams, Stephanie10Roy2018-12-01City County 2018
33 1:05.51Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
34 1:05.75Rogers, Sarah9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
35 1:05.77Brennan, Madeleine9West2018-11-20Herriman @ West
36 1:05.83Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
37 1:05.85Ngu, Kara12Highland2018-11-06Highland @ Roy 2018-19
38 1:06.07Gassman, Lauren9Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
39 1:06.10Pope, Nicole12Springville2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
40 1:06.20Warren, Brinley10Brighton2019-01-22BRI @ Kearns
41 1:06.26Silver, Samantha11Viewmont2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
42 1:06.81Duke, Sadie9Bountiful2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
43 1:06.98Preston, Eden12Murray2019-01-22JV Region Championships
44 1:07.19Rich, Alli10Jordan2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
45 1:07.60Greenland, Oaklee12Murray2019-01-08Murray at Highland
46 1:07.67Dixon, Ellie9Box Elder2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
47 1:07.74Lam, Kalie9Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
48 1:08.05Mayer, Elizabeth10East2018-12-11East vs RH
49 1:08.13Eatough, Savannah9Provo2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
50 1:08.48Strong, NicoleOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland

5A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.70Oyler, Rachel9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
2 54.27Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
3 54.49Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
4 54.80Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2019-01-03Skylridge/Springville/Mapleton
5 55.46Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
6 55.49Teng, KatelynTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
7 55.66Wozniak, DariaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
8 55.69Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
9 55.98Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 56.10Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
11 56.13Hulse, Katya11East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
12 56.19Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
13 56.20Sanderson, SamanthaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
14 56.25Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
15 56.29Crandall, Gracie9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
16 56.53Chomjak, Arcadia12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
17 56.57Mayer, Margaret11East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
18 56.76Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
19 56.77Boynton, Ally10Wood Cross2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
20 56.80Mayer, Elizabeth10East2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
21 56.95Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
22 57.06Balfe, Eliza11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
23 57.24Luman, Caroline11Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
24 57.27Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
25 57.30Dixon, Emily12West2018-12-18East @ West
26 57.34Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
27 57.49Pope, Nicole12Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
28 57.86Eatough, Savannah9Provo2018-11-15Maple Mountain & Provo @ Mount
29 57.89Ralph, Kayla11Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
30 57.93Mertz, Natalie12Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
31 57.97Murdock, Annie11Highland2019-01-08Murray at Highland
32 57.98Courtney, NieveOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
33 58.09Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
34 58.14Avery, Kalyn12Wood Cross2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
35 58.17Miyagishima, Sophie10Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
36 58.29Wagner, Gabi12Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
37 58.38Bowler, Abigail12Skyline2018-12-04Skyline @ Murray
38 58.43Motro, Nastassja12Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
39 58.45Brennan, Madeleine9West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
40 58.50Barraco, Katherine9Skyline2019-01-22JV Region Championships
41 58.55Tesch, Arden12Highland2018-11-06Highland @ Roy 2018-19
42 58.56Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
43 58.66Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
44 58.74Lucas, Amanda10Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
45 58.86Gonsalves, Ember12Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
46 58.94Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
47 59.01Barraco, Isabella11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
48 59.06Dixon, Ellie9Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
49 59.08Mclean, Reece9Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
50 59.12Gassman, Lauren9Alta2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton

5A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:03.70Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
2 5:19.37Goodson, Rebecca12Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
3 5:21.71Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 5:21.85Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
5 5:22.11Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
6 5:22.40Mayer, Elizabeth10East2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
7 5:23.01Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
8 5:23.47Tesch, Arden12Highland2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
9 5:27.21Hansen, KateTimpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
10 5:28.69Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
11 5:29.22Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2018-12-13Cottonwood-v-Alta
12 5:30.35Luman, Caroline11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
13 5:32.19Bostock, AkaliaTimpview2019-01-03Timpview
14 5:33.52Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
15 5:33.64Marberger, ReganOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
16 5:33.80Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
17 5:33.91Fowler, MckenzieOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
18 5:37.08Weeks, Sierra11Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
19 5:38.02Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
20 5:38.96Romrell, Mary-hannah11Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 5:39.32Christensen, MadiWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
22 5:39.51Jonart, Lexi10Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
23 5:39.74Snyder, LaurenWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
24 5:39.84Pope, Nicole12Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
25 5:43.14Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
26 5:44.00Preston, Eden12Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
27 5:44.97Jonart, Sage9Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
28 5:45.25Mayer, Margaret11East2018-11-13Olympus @ East
29 5:45.73Eatough, Savannah9Provo2019-01-17Maple Mountain/ Payson @ Prov
30 5:46.17Gerton, Marina12West2018-12-18East @ West
31 5:46.98Andrist, Katelyn9Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
32 5:47.26Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
33 5:47.42Marceau, Bella10West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
34 5:47.48Mcclellan, Lily10Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
35 5:47.60Hulse, Katya11East2018-12-18East @ West
36 5:47.91Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
37 5:48.45Simons, MailiOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
38 5:48.64Mertz, Natalie12Springville2018-11-29Springville @ Provo
39 5:49.26Miyagishima, Sophie10Brighton2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
40 5:49.99Safonova, Anna11Skyline2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
41 5:50.61Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2018-11-07Corner Canyon @ PC - Nov 7 201
42 5:54.49Crandall, Gracie9Timpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
43 5:54.66Miller, Kristin11Corner Canyon 2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
44 5:54.89Homewood, Heather12Jordan2018-12-06Cottonwood @ Jordan
45 5:55.89Dixon, Emily12West2018-11-20Herriman @ West
46 5:57.31Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
47 5:58.92Pelton, MazzieOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
48 5:59.17Humbert, Grace9Highland2019-01-15West at Highland
49 6:00.20Peak, Tylee11Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
50 6:00.51Lusted, Kitsel12Box Elder2018-12-131819 Park City @ Box Elder

5A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.84Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
2 59.21Butler, Rachel12Brighton2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
3 59.43Johnson, Rivers11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 59.65Hulse, Katya11East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
5 1:00.76Boynton, Ally10Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
6 1:00.82Bowler, Abigail12Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
7 1:00.92Hansen, KateTimpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
8 1:01.13Courtney, NieveOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
9 1:02.20Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
10 1:02.43Smith, Aliza11Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
11 1:02.47Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
12 1:02.61Mertz, Natalie12Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
13 1:02.84Tesch, Arden12Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
14 1:02.94Cook, Allyson12Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
15 1:03.06Tagoa'i, Usolelei11Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
16 1:03.29Slade, Liza11Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
17 1:03.73Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
18 1:04.00Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
19 1:04.03Wozniak, DariaOlympus2018-11-27Olympus @ Murray
20 1:04.25Cutler, Madison10Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
21 1:04.34Ralph, Kayla11Bountiful2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:04.47Kamauu, Nohea9Wood Cross2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
23 1:04.72Chomjak, Arcadia12West2018-12-18East @ West
24 1:04.91Cazier, Melody10Maple Mountain2018-12-07Salem Hills vs. Payson and Map
25 1:05.35Warren, Brinley10Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
26 1:05.47Harvey, Emily10Skyline2018-12-04Skyline @ Murray
27 1:05.53Avery, Kalyn12Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
28 1:05.56Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
29 1:05.59Mammen, Janelle10Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
30 1:05.78Phillips, SydneyTimpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
31 1:06.36Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
32 1:06.46Lam, Kalie9Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
33 1:06.58Hilmo, Olivia11Skyridge2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
34 1:07.17Horton, Brooke10Murray2019-01-22JV Region Championships
35 1:07.25Harvey, Jane12Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
36 1:07.26Moulton, IsabelleWasatch2018-12-08Wasatch @ Kearns
37 1:07.29Weeks, Sierra11Provo2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
38 1:07.42Petersen, Chelsea11Alta2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
39 1:07.43Brenneman, Olivia11West2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
40 1:07.53Balfe, Eliza11Corner Canyon 2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
41 1:07.84Lusted, Kitsel12Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
42 1:07.87Mclean, Reece9Springville2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
43 1:08.04Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
44 1:08.08Humbert, Grace9Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
45 1:08.09Corbet, Lucy12Highland2019-01-15West at Highland
46 1:08.30Dixon, Emily12West2018-11-20Herriman @ West
46 1:08.30Thompson, Lily9Skyline2019-01-22JV Region Championships
48 1:08.38Eatough, Savannah9Provo2018-11-29Springville @ Provo
49 1:08.47Tanner, Ashleigh10East2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
50 1:08.49Duncan, MayaWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018

5A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:05.51Simons, MailiOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
2 1:07.71Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
3 1:08.27Butler, Rachel12Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:09.47Braun, Bergen12Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
5 1:09.48Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
6 1:10.91Howe, Elliott10Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
7 1:11.28Eatough, Savannah9Provo2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
8 1:11.48Johnson, Lucy9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
9 1:11.53Stephenson, Quinn10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
10 1:11.55Mayer, Elizabeth10East2018-11-13Olympus @ East
10 1:11.55Callaway, Kennedy10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
12 1:11.58Hansen, KateTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
13 1:11.85Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
14 1:12.22Skabelund, Tali12Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
15 1:12.60Duke, Sadie9Bountiful2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
16 1:12.73Fregoso, Angie10Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
17 1:12.81Warren, Ainsley10Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
18 1:13.21Ogilvie, TreviWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
19 1:13.28Sisneros, MadelynWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
20 1:13.95Teng, KatelynTimpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
21 1:14.51Schilling, Katarina12Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
22 1:14.79Coca, Gabriela10Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
23 1:14.85Brower, Lillian9Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
24 1:15.30Ngu, Kara12Highland2019-01-15West at Highland
25 1:15.39Nixon, Maren11Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
26 1:15.47Strong, NicoleOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
27 1:15.60Glissmeyer, Layla12Wood Cross2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
28 1:15.75Jolley, Alivia11Viewmont2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
29 1:15.80Staples, JaneWasatch2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
30 1:16.24Horton, Brooke10Murray2018-11-20Murray @ Kearns
31 1:16.28Harding, Eve11Skyline2018-12-11East RH SKY
32 1:16.44Palmer, Gracie12Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
33 1:16.55Tang, Abigail9Skyline2019-01-19Canyon View at Skyline
34 1:16.66Corry, Emily12Alta2019-01-15East at Alta
35 1:16.72Catmull, Britta10Corner Canyon 2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
36 1:16.86Miller, Jasmine11Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
37 1:16.91Tagoa'i, Usolelei11Murray2018-11-13West Jordan @ Murray
38 1:17.15Skedros, Angelina10Skyline2019-01-22JV Region Championships
39 1:17.22Kieffer, ClaireWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
40 1:17.32Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
41 1:17.33Humbert, Grace9Highland2019-01-08Murray at Highland
42 1:17.54Daines, Hannah12Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
43 1:17.68Peak, Tylee11Murray2019-01-22JV Region Championships
44 1:17.85Christensen, Kerri9Timpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
45 1:17.95Kamauu, Nohea9Wood Cross2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
46 1:18.08Durrant, Madison12Brighton2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
47 1:18.17Christiansen, Grace9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
48 1:18.30Hansen, Emma12Provo2018-12-06SkyRidge @ Provo
49 1:18.35Wright, Isabelle11Murray2019-01-22JV Region Championships
50 1:18.63Gerton, Marina12West2018-11-20Herriman @ West

5A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:50.23Olympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
2 1:50.31Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
3 1:52.34Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 1:54.81Wasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
5 1:55.53Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
6 1:56.07Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
7 1:56.22Wood Cross2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:57.04West2018-12-11Murray @ West
9 1:57.13Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
9 1:57.13Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
11 1:57.90Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
12 1:58.25East2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
13 1:59.36Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
14 2:00.35Skyridge2018-12-14Alpine district invitational
15 2:01.13Maple Mountain2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
16 2:01.21Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
17 2:01.62Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
18 2:04.56Provo2019-01-17Maple Mountain/ Payson @ Prov
19 2:04.91Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
20 2:05.09Viewmont2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
21 2:07.96Jordan2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
22 2:14.14Farmington2019-01-15Farmington @ Taylorsville
23 2:14.27Timpanogos2018-12-06Wasatch @ Timpanogos
24 2:17.36Roy2018-12-20Fremont @ Roy 2018-19

5A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:42.66Timpview2019-01-03Timpview
2 1:42.90Wasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
3 1:44.85Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 1:45.16Bountiful2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
5 1:45.18East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
6 1:45.19Olympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
7 1:45.29Wood Cross2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
8 1:45.68Corner Canyon 2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
9 1:45.75Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
10 1:46.18Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
11 1:46.36Maple Mountain2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
12 1:46.45West2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
13 1:46.94Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
14 1:48.38Springville2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
15 1:49.05Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
16 1:49.20Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
16 1:49.20Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
18 1:50.26Box Elder2018-12-042018-12-04 Box Elder Dual
19 1:50.77Viewmont2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
20 1:52.10Murray2018-12-04Skyline @ Murray
21 1:52.51Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
22 1:56.27Timpanogos2019-01-10Springville @ Timpanogos
23 1:58.88Farmington2018-12-07SilverRush
24 2:00.88Roy2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS

5A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:39.44Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
2 3:44.09Olympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
3 3:44.49Wasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 3:47.16Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
5 3:48.31Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
6 3:49.06Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
7 3:50.61Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
8 3:51.41Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
9 3:52.17Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 3:52.89West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
11 3:54.10East2018-11-13Olympus @ East
12 3:54.57Maple Mountain2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
13 3:55.59Springville2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
14 3:56.86Skyridge2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
15 3:59.77Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
16 4:01.04Box Elder2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
17 4:02.48Murray2019-01-22JV Region Championships
18 4:05.86Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
19 4:08.14Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
20 4:10.72Alta2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
21 4:16.01Viewmont2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
22 4:29.27Farmington2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
23 4:34.03Timpanogos2018-12-14Alpine district invitational
24 4:38.41Roy2018-12-01City County 2018


5A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:46.88Green, Cameron11Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
2 1:48.01Staker, Trevan10Provo2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
3 1:49.29Thorstenson, Thor10Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
4 1:49.38Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
5 1:50.13Peterson, Zak11Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
6 1:50.75Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-12-18East @ West
7 1:50.99Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
8 1:52.19Pugsley, Truman11Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
9 1:52.69Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
10 1:52.82Detjen, Daniel9Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
11 1:53.55Doyle, Sage10Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:53.93Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
13 1:54.39Thackeray, Eric12Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
14 1:54.41Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
15 1:54.43Patterson, HunterWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
16 1:54.49Keller, Griffin11Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
17 1:54.54Rowland, Parker12Skyline2019-01-22JV Region Championships
18 1:54.58Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2018-11-20Murray @ Kearns
19 1:54.77Felt, Alex12Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:54.79Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua11Brighton2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
21 1:54.83Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
22 1:55.05Diaz, Jacob10Skyline2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
22 1:55.05Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
24 1:55.59Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-10Mustang Invitational 2018
25 1:55.70James, OliverWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
25 1:55.70Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
27 1:55.72Kimble, Blayze12Cottonwood2018-11-29Cottonwood-v-Timpview
28 1:55.83Wood, Ryan10Bountiful2019-01-04Bountiful & Lone Peak
29 1:56.16Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
30 1:56.38Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
31 1:56.82Johnson, IanOlympus2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
32 1:56.83Dailey, Chase10Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
33 1:57.09Vidinhar, Abraham12Roy2018-12-01City County 2018
34 1:57.24Tward, Benjamin10Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
35 1:57.52Bonemeyer, Neil12Cottonwood2018-11-06Colts @ Bengals Polar Plunge
36 1:57.67Goodell, Jared12Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
37 1:57.99Patterson, BradenWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
38 1:58.31Holmberg, Gavin9Murray2018-11-27Olympus @ Murray
39 1:58.45Perkins, Corban10Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
40 1:58.50Coca, Spencer9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
41 1:58.57Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
41 1:58.57Davis, Dylan12Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
43 1:58.72Browne, Logan9Highland2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
44 1:58.76Astle, EthanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
45 1:58.77Mohebbizadeh, Kiyan12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
46 1:58.84Mabry, Mark12Springville2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
46 1:58.84Rigby, GrantWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
48 1:59.38Smith, Steele10Corner Canyon 2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
49 1:59.45Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-11-291819 WX @ Box Elder
50 1:59.51Wright, Cameron10Murray2019-01-08Murray at Highland

5A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.08Kimble, Blayze12Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
2 1:59.70Green, Cameron11Springville2019-01-03Skylridge/Springville/Mapleton
3 2:02.34Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 2:03.53Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2019-01-22BRI @ Kearns
5 2:03.90Patterson, BradenWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
6 2:04.08Garstang, RyanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
7 2:05.01Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
8 2:05.21Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
9 2:05.36Simmons, Charlie10Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
10 2:06.18Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
11 2:06.51Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
12 2:06.61Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
13 2:06.64Gardner, Tyler12Skyline2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
14 2:07.00Lemon, Andrew9Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
15 2:07.11Johnson, IanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
16 2:07.29Wallis, Michael11Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
17 2:07.50Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-11-08West @ Brighton
18 2:07.85Felt, Alex12Skyridge2019-01-03Skylridge/Springville/Mapleton
19 2:07.96Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
20 2:07.99Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
21 2:08.13Mcfarland, SebastianTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
22 2:08.46Rigby, GrantWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
23 2:08.74Thomson, Nicholas10Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
24 2:08.80Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
25 2:09.17Holmberg, Gavin9Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:09.20Pugsley, Truman11Skyline2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
27 2:09.24Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua11Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 2:09.31Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
29 2:09.99Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2018-12-06Cottonwood @ Jordan
30 2:10.09Qispe, Josue10Jordan2018-12-06Cottonwood @ Jordan
31 2:10.41Dailey, Chase10Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
32 2:10.72Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2019-01-03Timpview
33 2:10.93James, OliverWasatch2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
34 2:10.98Davis, Dylan12Highland2019-01-08Murray at Highland
35 2:11.33Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2019-01-08Murray at Highland
36 2:11.69Robinson, MorganTimpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
37 2:12.54Wright, Cameron10Murray2018-11-08East @ Murray
38 2:12.57Keller, Griffin11Box Elder2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
39 2:12.76Peterson, Zak11Highland2019-01-15West at Highland
40 2:12.81Smith, Steele10Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
41 2:13.23Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
42 2:13.49Perkins, Corban10Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
43 2:13.54Holdaway, Sage11Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
44 2:13.72Vaughan, Isaac10Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
45 2:13.82Pembroke, Nicholas11Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
46 2:13.86Jones, ZachSpringville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
47 2:13.88Cheney, Holden11Murray2019-01-08Murray at Highland
48 2:13.95Panter, Isaac11Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
49 2:14.00Coca, Spencer9Timpview2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
50 2:14.05Halbersleben, Jack9Skyline2018-12-06West at Skyline 2018

5A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.48Green, Cameron11Springville2018-12-13Springville at Skyline
2 22.15Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
3 22.34Colarusso, Kade12Skyline2018-12-13Springville at Skyline
4 22.37Springmeyer, Henry12Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
5 22.44Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
6 22.62Barker, Xavier12Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
7 22.66Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
8 22.82Stromsdorfer, Nathan12Bountiful2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
9 23.01Mohebbizadeh, Kiyan12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 23.10Taylor, Alanson12Skyridge2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
11 23.14Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-12-06SkyRidge @ Provo
12 23.15Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
13 23.16Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
14 23.17Bills, Brandon11Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
15 23.23Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
15 23.23James, OliverWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
17 23.33Collette, BenjaminTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
18 23.36Norman, Caleb9Skyline2018-12-06West at Skyline 2018
19 23.39Williams, Noah9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
20 23.43Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
21 23.49Lewon, Austin11Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
22 23.53Keller, Griffin11Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
22 23.53Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2018-11-29Cottonwood-v-Timpview
24 23.55Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
25 23.59Bradford, Samuel11Viewmont2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
26 23.62Peterson, Zak11Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
27 23.63Patterson, BradenWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
28 23.64Jensen, Carter12Alta2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
29 23.66Pfeiffer, Ned12Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
30 23.70Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
30 23.70Davis, Dylan12Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
32 23.72Garstang, RyanOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
32 23.72Lyman, BrettFarmington2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
34 23.75Thackeray, Eric12Murray2018-12-11Murray @ West
34 23.75Nelson, Kagen12Maple Mountain2019-01-17Maple Mountain/ Payson @ Prov
36 23.77Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2019-01-22BRI @ Kearns
37 23.78Mcfarland, SebastianTimpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
38 23.81Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
39 23.83Trias, Sebastian10East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
40 23.91Innocenzi, Connor10Roy2019-01-17Ogden @ Roy 2018-19
40 23.91Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
42 23.92Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
43 23.95Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2018-12-04Wasatch v. Park City 18
44 23.96Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
45 23.99Lanier, Alex12Springville2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
46 24.01Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
47 24.02Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
48 24.03Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
49 24.05Mabry, Mark12Springville2019-01-10Springville @ Timpanogos
50 24.07Cluff, BridgerWasatch2018-12-04Wasatch v. Park City 18

5A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 53.30Green, Cameron11Springville2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
2 54.39Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
3 54.69Springmeyer, Henry12Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
4 54.70Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
5 55.34Thomson, Nicholas10Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
6 55.77Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
7 55.78Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 55.91Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2018-11-06Colts @ Bengals Polar Plunge
9 55.96Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
10 56.09Thorstenson, Thor10Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
11 56.30Kimble, Blayze12Cottonwood2018-11-29Cottonwood-v-Timpview
12 56.41Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-11-28West at Corner Canyon 2018
13 56.54Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2018-11-29Cottonwood-v-Timpview
14 56.59Cheney, Holden11Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
15 56.61Wallis, Michael11Highland2018-11-06Highland @ Roy 2018-19
16 56.95Rigby, GrantWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
17 57.07Dixon, Russell12Wood Cross2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
18 57.26Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
19 57.32Burton, Josh12Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
20 57.36Qispe, Josue10Jordan2019-01-10Alta @ Jordan
21 57.37Lemon, Andrew9Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
22 57.50Holdaway, Corbin11Skyridge2018-12-06SkyRidge @ Provo
23 57.88Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-12-06SkyRidge @ Provo
24 57.89Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2019-01-101819 Bountiful @ Box Elder
25 58.17Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
26 58.23Pembroke, Nicholas11Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
27 58.27Detjen, Daniel9Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
28 58.28Jones, Zachery12Springville2019-01-03Skylridge/Springville/Mapleton
29 58.37Jessop, Devin10Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
30 58.43Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2018-11-27Park City @ Brighton
31 58.47Peterson, Zak11Highland2019-01-08Murray at Highland
32 58.50Rich, Connor12East2019-01-22JV Region Championships
33 58.54Bryant, Gibson12Skyline2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
33 58.54Gassman, Clayton12Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
35 58.96Felt, Alex12Skyridge2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
36 59.00Thomson, Isaac12Box Elder2019-01-101819 Bountiful @ Box Elder
37 59.15Coca, Spencer9Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
37 59.15Sink, BridgerOlympus2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
39 59.29Nakasone, Boone11Roy2018-11-06Highland @ Roy 2018-19
40 59.30Jones, ZachSpringville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
41 59.42Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua11Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
42 59.54Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-11-07Corner Canyon @ PC - Nov 7 201
43 59.61Holmberg, Gavin9Murray2018-11-08East @ Murray
44 59.64Trias, Sebastian10East2018-11-13Olympus @ East
45 59.69Orme, Daniel12Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 59.82Wood, Ryan10Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
47 59.95Gardner, Tyler12Skyline2019-01-19Canyon View at Skyline
48 1:00.08Monson, Devin10Box Elder2019-01-05Cache Valley Invite 2019
49 1:00.21Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
49 1:00.21Smith, Steele10Corner Canyon 2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18

5A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 47.74Green, Cameron11Springville2018-12-13Springville at Skyline
2 48.09Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
3 48.94Colarusso, Kade12Skyline2018-12-13Springville at Skyline
4 49.05Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
5 49.16Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
6 49.73Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
7 50.20James, OliverWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
8 50.30Patterson, BradenWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
9 50.42Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
10 50.52Robinson, Cameron10Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
11 50.53Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
12 50.60Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
13 50.71Mohebbizadeh, Kiyan12West2018-12-06West at Skyline 2018
14 50.80Peterson, Zak11Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
14 50.80Springmeyer, Henry12Skyline2019-01-19Canyon View at Skyline
16 50.87Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
17 50.94Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
18 51.11Rowland, Parker12Skyline2019-01-22JV Region Championships
19 51.13Thorstenson, Thor10Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
20 51.23Jensen, Carter12Alta2019-01-15East at Alta
21 51.33Detjen, Daniel9Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
22 51.36Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
23 51.43Keller, Griffin11Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
24 51.47Bradford, Samuel11Viewmont2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 51.54Barker, Xavier12Skyline2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
26 51.55Stromsdorfer, Nathan12Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
27 51.66Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
28 51.67Thomson, Nicholas10Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
29 51.85Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
30 51.92Thackeray, Eric12Murray2018-11-27Olympus @ Murray
31 52.02Mcfarland, SebastianTimpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
32 52.08Wallis, Michael11Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
33 52.17Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
34 52.24Pugsley, Truman11Skyline2019-01-19Canyon View at Skyline
35 52.26Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2019-01-08Murray at Highland
36 52.31Simmons, Charlie10Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
37 52.35Doyle, Sage10Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
38 52.47Taylor, Alanson12Skyridge2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
39 52.51Diaz, Jacob10Skyline2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
40 52.54Williams, Noah9Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
41 52.64Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-11-291819 WX @ Box Elder
41 52.64Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
43 52.65Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
44 52.80Dailey, Chase10Cottonwood2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
45 52.82Qispe, Josue10Jordan2018-11-29Hillcrest @ Jordan
46 52.91Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
47 52.95Bills, Brandon11Skyline2018-12-06West at Skyline 2018
47 52.95Choi, Youlmin12West2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
49 53.00Davis, Dylan12Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
50 53.04Mabry, Mark12Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational

5A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:56.70Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
2 4:58.84Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
3 5:00.33Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 5:01.34Peterson, Zak11Highland2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
5 5:03.51Doyle, Sage10Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 5:03.93Pugsley, Truman11Skyline2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
7 5:04.73Patterson, HunterWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
8 5:04.76Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
9 5:06.16Detjen, Daniel9Brighton2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
10 5:07.09Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-11-07Corner Canyon @ PC - Nov 7 201
11 5:07.65Felt, Alex12Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
12 5:08.20Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
13 5:08.67Thorstenson, Thor10Timpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
14 5:10.38Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
15 5:12.89Johnson, IanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
16 5:13.40Wood, Ryan10Bountiful2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
17 5:14.52Thackeray, Eric12Murray2018-11-20Murray @ Kearns
18 5:15.88Garstang, RyanOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
19 5:16.33Simmons, Charlie10Brighton2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
20 5:16.45Lemon, Andrew9Timpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
21 5:17.22Tward, Benjamin10Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
22 5:18.92Perkins, Corban10Box Elder2019-01-101819 Bountiful @ Box Elder
23 5:19.20Browne, Logan9Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
24 5:19.22Bonemeyer, Neil12Cottonwood2019-01-10Cottonwood-v-East
25 5:19.35Vaughan, Isaac10Springville2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
26 5:19.68Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua11Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
27 5:21.14Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2018-11-15Cottonwood-v-Lehi
28 5:21.41Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2018-11-08East @ Murray
29 5:21.45Keller, Griffin11Box Elder2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
30 5:21.81Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-071819 Bingham @ Box Elder
31 5:23.53Vidinhar, Abraham12Roy2018-12-01City County 2018
32 5:23.91Monson, Devin10Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
33 5:25.69Robinson, MorganTimpview2019-01-17Timpview @ Jordan
34 5:26.24Engar, Richard10Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
35 5:26.34Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2018-12-07Viewmont vs Morgan
36 5:27.44Qispe, Josue10Jordan2018-11-20West Jordan @ Jordan
37 5:27.79Coca, Spencer9Timpview2019-01-17Timpview @ Jordan
38 5:28.00Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
39 5:28.53Gannon, Dominic11East2019-01-22JV Region Championships
40 5:28.97Snowball, Boston10Alta2018-11-13Pleasant Grove 2018
41 5:30.01Partridge, Tanner9Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
42 5:30.22Eaton, Isaac12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
43 5:30.33Jessop, Devin10Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
44 5:31.17Hutchinson, MitchellOlympus2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
45 5:32.00Smith, Zachary10Viewmont2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
46 5:32.67Jensen, Dane11Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
47 5:33.03Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
48 5:34.10Francis, Micah9Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
49 5:34.44Goodell, Jared12Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
50 5:35.80Holmberg, Gavin9Murray2018-11-27Olympus @ Murray

5A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.56Green, Cameron11Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
2 53.73Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2018-12-11Olympus_at_Highland
3 54.62Garstang, RyanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 55.18Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2018-11-27Park City @ Brighton
5 55.78Felt, Alex12Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 56.02Thomson, Nicholas10Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
7 56.13Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
8 56.49Holmberg, Gavin9Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
9 56.56Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-031819 Box Elder Invite
10 56.59Qispe, Josue10Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
11 56.83Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua11Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
12 56.88Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-12-06Timpview at Corner Canyon 18
13 57.02Dailey, Chase10Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
13 57.02Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
15 57.38Peterson, Zak11Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
16 57.53Wallis, Michael11Highland2018-11-06Highland @ Roy 2018-19
17 57.89Staker, Trevan10Provo2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
18 58.07Dvoretskiy, Yan9West2018-12-18East @ West
19 58.12Diaz, Jacob10Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
20 58.15Kimble, Blayze12Cottonwood2019-01-03Cottonwood-v-Corner Canyon
21 58.23Yospe, Lincoln11Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 58.67James, OliverWasatch2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
23 59.15Mcfarland, SebastianTimpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
24 59.44Holdaway, Sage11Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
25 59.47Pembroke, Nicholas11Highland2019-01-11Highland Invitational
26 59.62Cheney, Holden11Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 59.64Rich, Connor12East2019-01-22JV Region Championships
28 59.81Shumilov, AlexanderWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
29 59.99Detjen, Daniel9Brighton2018-11-08West @ Brighton
30 1:00.06Groethe, Ethan11Viewmont2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
31 1:00.72Pugmire, Jordan11Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
32 1:01.05Skedros, Athan9Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
33 1:01.41Orme, Daniel12Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
34 1:01.53Panter, Isaac11Box Elder2019-01-101819 Bountiful @ Box Elder
35 1:01.61Aina, Gavin10Brighton2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
36 1:01.94Thomson, Isaac12Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
37 1:01.97Spencer, Tylan10Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
38 1:01.98Johnson, Dustin12Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
39 1:02.07Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-12-131819 Park City @ Box Elder
40 1:02.09Smith, Steele10Corner Canyon 2018-11-28West at Corner Canyon 2018
40 1:02.09Vaughan, Isaac10Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
42 1:02.19Burnham, Lucas11Viewmont2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
43 1:02.23Patterson, BradenWasatch2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
44 1:02.33Johnson, IanOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
44 1:02.33Messenger, Bennion10Timpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
46 1:02.58Astle, EthanOlympus2019-01-22JV Region Championships
47 1:02.62Simmons, Charlie10Brighton2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
48 1:02.74Jensen, DaneFarmington2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
49 1:02.78Jones, Zachery12Springville2018-12-13Springville at Skyline
50 1:02.81Hale, Ben12Box Elder2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18

5A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.20Kimble, Blayze12Cottonwood2019-01-17Cottonwood @ Brighton
2 1:00.49Willis, Gavin11Viewmont2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
3 1:01.36Gardner, Tyler12Skyline2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
4 1:02.89Larsen, Mckay10Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
5 1:02.90Turney, Alexander9Skyline2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
6 1:03.07Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-01-15Olympus at Skyline
7 1:03.69Anders, Martin10Cottonwood2018-11-03Wasatch Kickoff Invite
8 1:03.80Dailey, Colin12Cottonwood2018-12-06Cottonwood @ Jordan
8 1:03.80Davis, Dylan12Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
10 1:03.94Robinson, Cameron10Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
11 1:04.35Tyler, Quentin12Brighton2018-12-04Alta @ Brighton
12 1:04.49Simmons, Charlie10Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
13 1:04.65Wright, Cameron10Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
14 1:04.94Choi, Youlmin12West2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
15 1:05.08Robinson, MorganTimpview2019-01-11Timpview TBIRD Meet
16 1:05.27Pauole, Caden12Alta2019-01-15East at Alta
17 1:05.38Burk, Danyon12Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
18 1:05.55Armstrong, Braxton11Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
19 1:05.73Green, Cameron11Springville2019-01-03Skylridge/Springville/Mapleton
20 1:06.14Rigby, GrantWasatch2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
21 1:06.20Panter, Isaac11Box Elder2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
22 1:06.64Hicken, JaydenWasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
23 1:06.77Judkins, Jensen12Brighton2018-12-13Brighton, Lone Peak @Timpview
24 1:06.82Astle, EthanOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
25 1:06.92Monson, Devin10Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
26 1:07.08Harrison, MarkFarmington2018-11-20Farmington @ Roy 2018-19
27 1:07.39Etherington, Clark10Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
28 1:07.46Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
29 1:07.82Jackson, Daylen12Corner Canyon 2019-01-10Brighton@CCC19
30 1:07.85Penfold, Cameron12Box Elder2018-11-10Mustang Invitational 2018
31 1:07.98Lanier, Alex12Springville2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
32 1:08.06Taylor, Clip12Box Elder2018-11-291819 WX @ Box Elder
33 1:08.10Farrenkopf, Sean11Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
34 1:08.30Taylor, Alanson12Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 1:08.31Perkins, Corban10Box Elder2018-12-07SilverRush
35 1:08.31Burton, Josh12Skyridge2018-11-16Bingham Invitational 2018
37 1:08.36Patterson, BradenWasatch2018-11-29Skyridge vs Wasatch
38 1:08.41Anderson, DavisFarmington2018-12-07SilverRush
39 1:08.48Pugsley, Truman11Skyline2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
40 1:08.78Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
41 1:08.89Johnson, DaneTimpview2018-12-08Springville @ Timpview
42 1:08.90Oldham, Trent10Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
43 1:09.08Vidinhar, Abraham12Roy2018-11-08Clearfield, Northridge @ Roy 2
44 1:09.17Garstang, RyanOlympus2018-11-13Olympus @ East
45 1:09.20Staker, Trevan10Provo2018-11-15Maple Mountain & Provo @ Mount
46 1:09.23Williams, Noah9Skyline2019-01-19Canyon View at Skyline
47 1:09.29Pembroke, Nicholas11Highland2019-01-08Murray at Highland
48 1:09.44Johnson, IanOlympus2018-11-082018.11.8 Olympus v Judge @ Ol
49 1:09.48Thomson, Nicholas10Brighton2018-11-27Park City @ Brighton
50 1:09.78Halbersleben, Jack9Skyline2018-12-13Springville at Skyline

5A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:40.19Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
2 1:41.14Skyline2018-11-20Brighton at Skyline
3 1:41.78Olympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 1:42.75Brighton2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:43.12Springville2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
6 1:44.28Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
7 1:44.94Skyridge2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:44.99Viewmont2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
9 1:45.22Box Elder2019-01-101819 Bountiful @ Box Elder
10 1:45.36Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
11 1:45.63West2018-12-18East @ West
12 1:46.54Highland2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
13 1:47.36Wasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
14 1:48.18Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
15 1:48.24Corner Canyon 2018-12-13Jordan at Corner Canyon 18
16 1:49.21Jordan2019-01-03Jordan @ Brighton
17 1:50.43Roy2018-12-13Layton @ Roy 2018-19
18 1:50.61East2019-01-11Highland Invitational
19 1:50.85Farmington2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
20 1:52.86Wood Cross2019-01-11Mayor's Cup
21 1:55.08Provo2019-01-10Wasatch v. Provo, Uintah, Unio
21 1:55.08Maple Mountain2018-12-19PHS v MMHS v SF v ALA
23 2:01.49Timpanogos2019-01-10Springville @ Timpanogos
24 2:06.52Bountiful2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi

5A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:30.28Skyline2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
2 1:31.40Springville2019-01-11Highland Invitational
3 1:33.51Box Elder2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
4 1:33.57Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
5 1:33.65Olympus2019-01-082019.1.8 Olympus v West @ Olym
6 1:34.72Wasatch2019-01-042019 ThunderCat Invite
7 1:34.88Brighton2019-01-22BRI @ Kearns
8 1:35.02Corner Canyon 2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
9 1:35.13Skyridge2019-01-18Skyridge vs Timpanogos/Maeser
10 1:35.28Murray2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
11 1:35.52Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
12 1:35.55Timpview2018-12-14Judge Holiday Invitational
13 1:35.90West2018-12-11Murray @ West
14 1:36.39Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
15 1:36.57Highland2018-11-13Highland at Skyline
16 1:37.31Viewmont2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
17 1:37.43Roy2019-01-11Highland Invitational
18 1:38.94East2019-01-15East at Alta
19 1:39.34Farmington2018-12-012018 Davis District Championsh
20 1:39.38Provo2018-12-04Payson & Provo @ Mountain View
21 1:40.21Maple Mountain2018-11-08Wasatch v. Maple Mountain
22 1:42.13Jordan2018-11-15Herriman @ Jordan
23 1:42.63Wood Cross2019-01-04VHS vs. WX RHS BEHS FHS
24 1:44.35Timpanogos2018-12-14Alpine district invitational

5A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:21.05Skyline2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
2 3:21.31Cottonwood2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
3 3:21.96Olympus2018-12-212018.12.21 Granite District Ch
4 3:25.01Brighton2018-12-18Pleasant Grove @ Brighton
5 3:25.84Timpview2018-11-02Nebo Invitational
6 3:26.68Wasatch2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
7 3:27.80Springville2019-01-17Wasatch vs Telos vs Springvill
8 3:28.21Box Elder2018-12-012018 PCHS Swimvitational
9 3:30.77Murray2018-11-022018 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 3:32.60Highland2018-11-302018 Canyon View Invite
11 3:32.97West2018-12-18East @ West
12 3:33.68Alta2019-01-17Alta @ Corner Canyon 2019
13 3:34.48Corner Canyon 2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
14 3:35.24Skyridge2018-11-08SHS/PHS @ SHS
15 3:35.87Bountiful2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
16 3:37.40Jordan2018-12-07SilverRush
17 3:37.81Viewmont2018-11-09WX, Viewmont, Bountiful, Farmi
18 3:38.28Provo2018-12-14Wasatch Winter Invite 18
19 3:45.40East2018-12-06East_Judge_RH_at_Highland
20 3:46.42Roy2018-11-27Davis @ Roy 2018-19
21 3:49.61Wood Cross2018-11-16Thanksgiving Invitational 2018
22 3:53.12Maple Mountain2019-01-17Maple Mountain/ Payson @ Prov
23 3:57.40Farmington2018-12-14BHS vs WXHS, FHS, DHS
24 3:59.12Timpanogos2018-12-14Alpine district invitational