Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-03-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
5A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:56.33Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:59.70Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 2:01.23Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
4 2:01.84Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 2:02.44Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 2:03.19Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 2:03.74Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 2:05.26Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
9 2:05.33Harris, MeganWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 2:06.92Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 2:07.04Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
12 2:07.16Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 2:07.22Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 2:08.34Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 2:08.48Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 2:09.09Snyder, LaurenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 2:10.90Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
18 2:11.08Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 2:11.22Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
20 2:11.29Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
21 2:11.77Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
22 2:12.00Bates, Lydia10East2019-11-07East V West
23 2:12.17Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 2:12.63Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 2:12.68Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
26 2:12.84Smith, Elena10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
27 2:13.22Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
28 2:13.25Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 2:13.91Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
30 2:13.98Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 2:14.70Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
32 2:15.04Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
33 2:15.48Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 2:15.99Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 2:15.99Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 2:16.06Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 2:17.47Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
38 2:17.80Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
39 2:17.94Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
40 2:17.95Lebold, Emily10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
41 2:18.96Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
42 2:19.67Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 2:19.74Allen, Reese10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:19.93Thompson, Riley12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 2:20.29Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 2:20.45Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 2:20.46Murdock, Kate10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
48 2:21.19Graham, Mckenzie12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 2:21.25Jones, Megan11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
50 2:22.39Weilenmann, KatelynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
51 2:22.58Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
52 2:23.09Ford, CameronWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 2:23.45Donovan, Elle9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
54 2:23.86Hawes, ShelbyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
55 2:25.12Weyand, Ashlynn9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
56 2:25.23Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
57 2:25.83Campbell, Halle12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
58 2:27.40Childs, MyahMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
59 2:27.43Mckee, LaceyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 2:28.06Snow, Rylee10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
61 2:28.74Ackerson, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
61 2:28.74Etherington, ElizabethOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
63 2:28.87Gomez, Aliyah12East2019-11-07East V West
64 2:29.22Lundell, Emma12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
65 2:29.72Hansen, Sariah10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
66 2:30.90Webber, Lauren12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 2:31.31Goodsell, ScotlynnOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
68 2:32.06Mimnaugh, Tyler12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
69 2:32.13Cope, Chloe9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 2:32.40Keeney, Quinn11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
71 2:32.80Whicker, Kennedy11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
72 2:34.26Bodily, Chloe11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
73 2:35.62Bronson, Brielle12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
74 2:38.05Konnick, Madison11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
75 2:39.03Smith, Kaylee12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 2:39.81Morgan, Aubrie12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 2:40.00Nackos, Alexis11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
78 2:40.15Robbins, Ashlee12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 2:41.24Sparks, Rachel10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
80 2:42.64Hilbig, Gabrielle10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 2:43.74Gasser, Adyson11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 2:44.48Affleck, Caroline10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
83 2:44.54Andreasen, Lillie12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 2:51.13Jones, Sydney11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
85 2:55.28Ericson, Kadee11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 2:55.44Kinder, Kylee11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 3:06.82Keller, Kirsten10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
88 3:06.92Killpack, Millie11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
89 3:11.23Raty, Helen11Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
90 3:17.85Day, Anna11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
91 3:19.06Slater, Aurora10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
92 3:20.43Davies, Amanda10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River

5A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:12.71Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
2 2:14.57Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 2:15.47Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 2:15.79Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 2:20.60Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:21.21Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 2:23.75Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
8 2:24.88Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 2:25.35Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 2:26.78Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 2:27.22Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 2:27.86Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 2:28.11Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
14 2:28.55Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 2:28.67Degering, Kate9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
16 2:28.77Brower, Lillian10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 2:29.35Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
18 2:30.36Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 2:30.51Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
20 2:30.61Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
21 2:32.09Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
22 2:32.12Horton, Brooke11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
23 2:33.88Lay, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 2:34.14Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
25 2:34.45Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
26 2:34.95Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 2:35.79Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
28 2:38.11Harman, Felicity9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
29 2:38.85Bulkley, Halle11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 2:39.32Alonso, Elora9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
31 2:39.93Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
32 2:39.98Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
33 2:40.05Macdonald, KennaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
34 2:41.03Hansen, GennovahMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
35 2:41.78Gomez, Sabrina10East2019-11-07East V West
36 2:43.88Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
37 2:44.26Yong, Victoria12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
38 2:44.75Wetzel, Jane10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
39 2:45.25Bodily, Chloe11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
40 2:45.37Durrant, Taylor9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 2:45.43Herrin, Valerie11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 2:45.76Lott, Valerie11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
43 2:46.58Gallup, Maryn11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:47.24Fisher, Mea'kalia11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
45 2:48.03Wright, Isabelle12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 2:48.16Christensen, Claire11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 2:48.19Iverson, KaraOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
48 2:48.26Hunsaker, Ivy9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
49 2:49.14Krull, DanielleWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 2:49.70Jackson, Olivia9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
51 2:51.97Lofgran, SavannahWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 2:52.53Smith, Aubrey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
53 2:52.96Stewart, Adelaide11East2019-11-07East V West
54 2:53.44Anderson, Kaylee12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
55 2:56.92Olson, Devyn12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
56 3:02.20Kolloch, Harper9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
57 3:04.18Lamb, Kamryn10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 3:04.59Jones, Ashley11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
59 3:08.79Peirce, AudreyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
60 3:17.61Srinivasan, Shivani10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
61 3:22.42Harbertson, Sarah10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
62 3:26.62Brown, JenalynMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 24.91Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 24.98Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 25.24Altman, HaleyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 25.51Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 26.17Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
6 26.21Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
7 26.24Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 26.26Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
9 26.46Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 26.53Romney, GraceOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 26.59Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 26.66Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 26.69Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 26.72Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 26.84Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 26.92Gassman, Lauren10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
16 26.92Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
18 27.00Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
18 27.00Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 27.18Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 27.26Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
22 27.27Duncan, MayaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 27.36Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
24 27.56Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
25 27.58Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
26 27.60Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
27 27.80Weeks, Sierra12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
28 27.85Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
29 27.86Fitzgerald, Dylan11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
30 27.94West, Kinzie10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
31 27.97Erickson, Mara9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 28.04Jones, Sophia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 28.06Henderson, CassieWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 28.06Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
35 28.09Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
36 28.11Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
37 28.14Petersen, Chelsea12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
38 28.17Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 28.21Walton, Sarah11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 28.25Funk, AllisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 28.30Evans, Kathleen9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 28.40Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 28.43Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
44 28.58Spangenberg, Sarah11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 28.60Stoker, Brianna11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 28.65Herrin, Valerie11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 28.67Lebold, Emily10Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 28.69Counterman, Eden10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
49 28.70Krull, AbigailWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 28.71Fillmore, Chloe12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 28.72Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 28.77Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
53 28.87Hart, Sarah9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 28.91Hernandez, Fernanda9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
54 28.91Georger, Murphy12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
56 28.92Jaggi, Caroline11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 28.92Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
58 28.93Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
59 28.95Murdock, Kate10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
60 28.99Arveseth, ElizaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
60 28.99Gallup, Maryn11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
62 29.03Mena, Kamryn9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 29.05Kenney, Cassidy9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 29.08North, Elle9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
65 29.11Portillo, SophiaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
66 29.12Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
67 29.14Scadden, MekennaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
68 29.20Jacobson, Savannah9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
69 29.21Maack, Destany11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
70 29.25Wagner, Elena12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 29.25Burchardt, AmandaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 29.27West, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 29.30Richter, SydneyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
74 29.32Spencer, Andria11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
75 29.39Ekstrom, Rivers11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 29.60Wilko, Cienna12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 29.62Brimley, Emma10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 29.63Riddle, Jenna11Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
79 29.65Thomas, Kaitlyn9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
80 29.68Rich, ChalisseMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
81 29.72Christiansen, AlietaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
82 29.74Gregory, KathrynOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
82 29.74Hobi, Jennica11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
84 29.79Metler, Kaylee9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
85 29.82Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
86 29.83Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
87 29.89Chlarson, Summer10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
88 29.91Collings, Olivia12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
89 29.98Doyle, Hunter10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 30.04Stringham, AmeliaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
90 30.04Roberts, Casey10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
92 30.08Nelson, SarahOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
93 30.10Weaver, Hali12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
94 30.12Smith, Aubrey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 30.32Nixon, Maren12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
96 30.34Robison, Hailey12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
97 30.36Eaton, Anna11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
98 30.37Chamberlain, HalleeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
99 30.40Bekker, Sarah10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
100 30.43Hansen, Sariah10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder

5A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.95Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
2 1:00.95Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:02.24Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:02.47Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 1:03.62Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 1:05.07Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
7 1:05.26Gassman, Lauren10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
8 1:05.27Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
9 1:05.76Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:05.80Graham, Madison9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 1:06.77Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:07.70Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:08.08Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
14 1:08.88Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
15 1:09.18Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
16 1:09.46Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
17 1:09.48Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 1:09.95Poprzenovic, Stephanie9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
19 1:10.05Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:10.17Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 1:10.57Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 1:11.38Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
23 1:11.74Georger, Murphy12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 1:11.80Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
25 1:12.13Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
26 1:12.53Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
27 1:12.59Jaggi, Caroline11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
28 1:12.65Dominguez, Emily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 1:13.01Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
30 1:13.19Bates, Lydia10East2019-11-07East V West
31 1:13.50Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 1:13.75Stone, Maryn9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
33 1:13.83Riding, Sophia9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 1:14.17Smith, Elena10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
35 1:14.40Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
36 1:15.02Walton, Sarah11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
37 1:15.12Peterson, Sierra11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
38 1:16.12Greenwell, Clara12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
39 1:16.20Weaver, Hali12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:17.23Evans, Kathleen9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
41 1:17.49Yong, Victoria12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
42 1:17.84Gallup, Maryn11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:18.38Blake, Amy12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 1:19.43Allen, Reese10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 1:19.46Stewart, Adelaide11East2019-11-07East V West
46 1:19.55Portillo, SophiaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
47 1:19.73Bodily, Chloe11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
48 1:20.81Herrin, Valerie11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 1:22.15Jackson, Olivia9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
50 1:22.67Hansen, Sariah10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
51 1:22.75Hall, EmmaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
52 1:23.06Weyand, Ashlynn9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
53 1:23.67Hollingshaus, Della9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
54 1:24.01Smith, Avery10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
55 1:25.09Wilcox, Rachel12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 1:25.95Lubeck, Kendra9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 1:27.10Flippen, Kamry11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 1:31.54Call, Katelyn11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
59 1:36.12Jones, Sydney11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 1:36.15Peirce, AudreyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
61 1:50.02Neuenschwander, Haley9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 2:08.95Schneidewend, Abigail10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River

5A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 51.68Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 53.40Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 54.84Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 55.08Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 55.74Hulse, Katya12East2019-11-07East V West
6 55.88Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 57.50Lay, AddisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 57.67Eatough, Savannah10Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 57.76Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 57.77Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 58.02Wozniak, DariaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
12 58.19Christensen, MadiWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 58.63Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
14 59.22Pitcher, Hailey11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 59.29Bassett, Addington9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 59.31Dixon, Ellie10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
17 59.51Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 59.72Murdock, Annie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 1:00.00Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 1:00.04Cole, Lily9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
21 1:00.12Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 1:00.41Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
23 1:00.64Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
24 1:00.83Etherington, TaylorOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
25 1:01.08Romney, GraceOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
26 1:01.23Fitzgerald, Dylan11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
27 1:01.28Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
28 1:01.43Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:01.52Bell, Elaine10East2019-11-07East V West
30 1:01.77Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:01.86Weeks, Sierra12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 1:02.06Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
33 1:02.12Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 1:02.12Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
35 1:02.16Uvario, Alejandra12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 1:02.16Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
37 1:02.17Henderson, CassieWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
38 1:02.33Degering, Kate9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
39 1:02.42Erickson, Mara9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:02.46Lebold, Emily10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
41 1:02.56West, Kinzie10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 1:02.67Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
43 1:02.73Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 1:02.77Quarnberg, Tai9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 1:02.78Jacobson, Savannah9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
46 1:02.85Brower, Lillian10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:03.09Stoker, Brianna11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 1:03.29Hart, Sarah9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 1:03.49Herrin, Valerie11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 1:03.51Wilko, Cienna12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:03.55Funk, AllisonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 1:03.59Perry, Jillian11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 1:03.69Berry, Alex10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
54 1:03.74Petersen, Chelsea12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
55 1:03.79Murdock, Kate10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
56 1:04.17Donovan, Elle9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
57 1:04.18Yong, Victoria12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
58 1:04.25Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
59 1:04.46Counterman, Eden10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
60 1:04.54Fillmore, Chloe12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:04.66Furgeson, EllietteWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 1:04.72Hansen, GennovahMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
63 1:04.77Thompson, Riley12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:04.85Wagner, Elena12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
65 1:04.89Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
66 1:05.03Hilbig, Amelie12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
67 1:05.13Christiansen, AlietaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
68 1:05.20Kenney, Cassidy9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:05.25West, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:05.25Richter, SydneyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 1:05.27Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
72 1:05.40Gallup, Maryn11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
73 1:05.61Mena, Kamryn9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 1:05.72Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:05.85Walton, Sarah11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
76 1:05.94Spencer, Andria11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 1:05.95Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
78 1:06.60Arveseth, ElizaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
79 1:06.83Wetzel, Jane10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
79 1:06.83Ackerson, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
81 1:06.85Spangenberg, Sarah11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
82 1:06.86Stringham, AmeliaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
82 1:06.86Gomez, Sabrina10East2019-11-07East V West
84 1:06.87Logue, KiraOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
85 1:07.06Doyle, Hunter10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
86 1:07.11Lott, Valerie11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
87 1:07.29Hobi, Jennica11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
88 1:07.30Portillo, SophiaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
89 1:07.31Coffee, Allison9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
90 1:07.38North, Elle9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
91 1:07.59Fisher, Mea'kalia11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
92 1:07.68Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
92 1:07.68Hull, Malialani11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
94 1:07.69Toll, Azlin9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
95 1:07.93Roberts, Casey10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
96 1:08.18Gallagher, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
97 1:08.19Smith, Aubrey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
98 1:08.20Tooley, Caroline12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
98 1:08.20Bearnson, Elli9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
100 1:08.35Garlick, AllisonMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:19.91Djunic, Helena11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
2 5:22.22Loyd, Jessica11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 5:24.51Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 5:24.99Kotter, AlyssaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 5:26.36Lawson, KaiyaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 5:27.39Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 5:32.36Wall, Sara9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
8 5:41.64Harris, MeganWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 5:42.44Tanner, Angie9East2019-11-07East V West
10 5:43.28Hicken, AshlynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 5:44.96Maccabee, Madelyn9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 5:46.11Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 5:46.37Wan, Laura12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
14 5:47.15Romrell, Mary-hannah12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 5:47.31Mayer, Margaret12East2019-11-07East V West
16 5:52.34Snyder, LaurenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 5:53.21Mcclellan, Lily11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
18 5:54.85Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
19 5:55.03Hall, Elizabeth10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 5:55.28Patterson, Sage9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
21 5:56.26Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 5:56.35Wekluk, AnnaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
23 6:00.43Nelson, Olivia12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 6:01.75Rupper, Anna11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
25 6:02.40Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
26 6:05.33Nielsen, Madison12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 6:06.61Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
28 6:08.94Bulkley, Halle11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 6:11.07Thompson, Riley12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 6:11.78Miyagishima, Sophie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
31 6:11.89Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
31 6:11.89Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 6:18.11Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
34 6:20.26Romrell, Elizabeth10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
35 6:25.77Scadden, MekennaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
36 6:29.25Ford, CameronWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 6:31.38Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
38 6:32.59Prince, JordanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 6:32.67Snow, Rylee10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
40 6:38.88Mckee, LaceyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 6:50.27Whicker, Kennedy11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
42 6:52.56Keeney, Quinn11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
43 6:55.94Webber, Lauren12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 7:05.88Smith, Kaylee12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 7:06.02Goodsell, ScotlynnOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
46 7:14.52Back, Raylei9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 7:20.45Brown, Ambrie11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
48 7:21.40Lamb, Kamryn10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 7:21.59Carroll, Madison12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 7:22.81Martell, Madisyn12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
51 7:24.02Kennington, Kandice12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
52 7:26.54Peterson, IsabelleOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
53 7:30.89Wilcox, Rachel12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
54 7:37.97Nordstrom, Maddie12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
55 7:45.93Gappmayer, Katelyn11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
56 7:53.55Matthews, Mckenna11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
57 8:24.01Raty, Helen11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
58 8:36.31Brown, JanessaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
59 8:38.17Keller, Kirsten10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder

5A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.75Boynton, Allyson11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:00.73Hulse, Katya12East2019-11-07East V West
3 1:01.37Parker, Madison9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:02.83Tagoa'i, Usolelei12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:03.11Courtney, NieveOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 1:03.43Mcdonald, Audrey12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
7 1:03.59Kamauu, Nohea10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:03.69Riser, Taya10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
9 1:06.00Holder, Claire9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:06.02Macwilliams, ColleenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 1:06.20Sasivarevic, Hanna9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
12 1:07.00Humbert, Grace10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
13 1:07.10Warren, Brinley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:07.13Ballard, Natalia11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 1:07.46Horton, Brooke11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
16 1:07.77Senn, Sydney12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
17 1:07.89Duncan, MayaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 1:08.14Degering, Kate9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
19 1:08.62Haynes, JaedenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 1:09.40Lam, Kalie10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:09.45Butler, Bailey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:09.66Hinckley, MadelynWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 1:09.88Gratton, Sara12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:10.26Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
25 1:10.31Jones, Sophia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:10.36Dietrichson, Abigail9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
27 1:10.42Tanner, Ashleigh11East2019-11-07East V West
28 1:10.56Leifson, Kennady12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 1:11.00Cook, Loryn9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 1:11.04Counterman, Eden10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
31 1:11.18Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
32 1:11.27Peterson, Sierra11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:11.78Alonso, Elora9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
34 1:12.27Wells, Katie10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
35 1:12.41Malpede, Isabelle11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
36 1:12.53Huo, Jaci9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
37 1:12.79Georger, Murphy12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
38 1:13.29Smith, Aubrey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:13.30Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
40 1:13.43Hale, Kinsey11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 1:13.80Hart, Sarah9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 1:14.10Donovan, Elle9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
43 1:14.21Murdock, Kate10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
44 1:14.25Graham, Mckenzie12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 1:14.64Weaver, Hali12Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 1:14.66Jacobson, Savannah9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:14.78Childs, MyahMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
48 1:14.84Christiansen, HayleyOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
49 1:15.56Fagergren, Kate11East2019-11-07East V West
50 1:15.62Hilbig, Amelie12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:15.96Campbell, Halle12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
52 1:16.06Krull, DanielleWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 1:16.23Jones, Megan11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
54 1:16.33Gregory, KathrynOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
55 1:16.94Durrant, Taylor9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
56 1:16.96Gomez, Aliyah12East2019-11-07East V West
57 1:17.43Cope, Chloe9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 1:17.68Roberts, Casey10Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 1:18.31Eaton, Anna11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
60 1:18.57Jones, Madeline11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
60 1:18.57Colton, Annabelle10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 1:18.71Jones, EmilyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
63 1:19.45Hollingshaus, Della9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
64 1:19.99Hunsaker, Ivy9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
65 1:20.17Sommer, Chelsi12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:20.62Riddle, Jenna11Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
67 1:21.36Hendrickson, TaylorWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
68 1:21.68Whicker, Kennedy11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
69 1:21.86Kloberdanz, Grace10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 1:21.93Hilbig, Gabrielle10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:22.27Hyde, Emma11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:22.28Olson, Devyn12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
73 1:22.32Sparks, Rachel10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
74 1:22.69Chester, Hannah12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:23.38Elbert, Raleigh11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
76 1:23.56Stone, Maryn9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
77 1:23.68Shepherd, Makenna9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
78 1:23.98Bryan, Cassidy10Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 1:24.92Jensen, Morgan12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
80 1:25.55Johnson, Madison11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 1:26.41Poole, Carsen12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 1:26.78Flippen, Kamry11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 1:26.92Bennett, Kylie10Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
84 1:27.27Marsing, Abby11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:28.14Staheli, Miaya9Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
86 1:29.57Nackos, Alexis11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 1:30.75Scott, Eleanor9Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
88 1:32.14Holste, Lexus11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:33.67Hurst, Sammy12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:34.50Alba, LoisWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
91 1:35.12Mendenhall, Kristi11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
92 1:35.41Mcculloch, Savannah10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
93 1:35.51Hupp, Londyn10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
94 1:35.54Deckard, Noel9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
95 1:36.18Harbertson, Sarah10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
96 1:37.07Slater, Aurora10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
97 1:38.45Rowley, LindseyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
98 1:40.84Dover, Olivia9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
99 1:41.13Brown, JanessaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
100 1:41.76Day, Anna11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville

5A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:06.53Altman, HaleyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:07.34Simons, MailiOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:09.11Weller, Audrey9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:10.04Walker, Emma11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 1:11.23Jolley, Alivia12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:11.29Decker, Elle10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:11.36Moulton, MadelyneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:13.63Djunic, Sofia9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
9 1:13.71Moran, MadeleineOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 1:15.39Boyer, Ellie9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 1:15.74Younica, Alora12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 1:15.94Harward, Madi9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
13 1:16.29Warren, Ainsley11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:16.49Tho, Tayler9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
15 1:17.21Nixon, Maren12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
16 1:17.55Perrins, Alaina9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 1:17.57Peak, Tylee12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
18 1:17.82Perry, Jillian11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 1:18.15Staples, JaneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 1:18.70Dunn, Olivia10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
21 1:20.19Wright, Isabelle12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:20.64Dixon, DesireeWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 1:20.68Lay, EmmaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 1:20.91Biskey, Liberty11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
25 1:21.39Fisher, Jessica12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:21.89Archibald, Rachel11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
27 1:22.35Hawes, ShelbyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
28 1:22.64Jensen, Alexis10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
29 1:22.75Hernandez, Fernanda9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 1:22.88Tooley, Caroline12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
31 1:23.15Durrant, Taylor9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 1:23.38Macdonald, KennaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
33 1:23.59Chlarson, Summer10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 1:24.02Mimnaugh, Tyler12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
35 1:24.16Lundell, Emma12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 1:24.53Brady, Samantha9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 1:24.80Cartwright, Daniela11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
38 1:24.96Burchardt, AmandaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 1:25.08Croshaw, Maylee9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:25.23Berkley, KennaWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 1:25.31Condie, Sarah10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
42 1:25.41Doyle, Hunter10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:25.95Harman, Felicity9Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
44 1:26.51Kenney, Cassidy9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
45 1:26.88Rich, ChalisseMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
45 1:26.88Balch, BrielleWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:26.89Bodily, Chloe11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
48 1:27.17Shope, Maren10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
49 1:27.39Hodgkinson, Bailey10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
50 1:27.67Bernstein, Lauren9Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:28.26Thomas, Kaitlyn9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 1:28.44Bush, Camilla11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 1:28.80Nielson, Jessica10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
54 1:28.94Lott, Valerie11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
55 1:29.22Griffiths, Allison9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
56 1:29.70Toll, Azlin9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
57 1:29.79Bearnson, Elli9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
58 1:29.81Parke, KacieEast2019-11-07East V West
59 1:29.82Metler, Kaylee9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 1:30.61Weyand, Ashlynn9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 1:30.89Hall, EmmaOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
62 1:31.07Christensen, Claire11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
63 1:31.42Utley, Kerrigan10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
64 1:31.67Willis, Emma11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
65 1:32.16West, Karsyn10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
66 1:32.73Jackson, Olivia9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
67 1:32.86Gillespie, Lucy11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 1:32.91Hunter, Maggie11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
69 1:33.13Taylor, Sarah9Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 1:33.35Wilson, JennieEast2019-11-07East V West
71 1:33.62Abuhaidar, Sadie11Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 1:33.81Groneman, Gracee9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
73 1:34.28Burningham, GraceMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
74 1:34.44Jensen, Clara10Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
75 1:34.74Robison, Hailey12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
76 1:34.98Keddington, Hallie11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 1:35.57Millington, Ruby12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
78 1:35.77Petersen, Angelina12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 1:36.20Miner, Savannah11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 1:37.80Vincent, LindaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
81 1:37.97Eliason, Maggie10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 1:38.15Oldham, Emmy10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 1:38.17Patterson, Rylee10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 1:39.85Davis, Sierra12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:40.32Cardozo, BiancaMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
86 1:41.73Kneeland, Bailee10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 1:42.68Call, Katelyn11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
88 1:43.10Shepherd, Makenna9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
89 1:43.13Ericson, Kadee11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
90 1:43.61Srinivasan, Shivani10Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
91 1:44.27Killpack, Millie11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
92 1:44.86Warner, Naomi11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
93 1:45.08Bradshaw, Claire9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
94 1:46.54Stokes, Ana10Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
95 1:47.70Liepert, Hannah11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
96 1:48.73Prien, Aubrey11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
97 1:49.32Campbell, Paige11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 1:52.42Keller, Kirsten10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
99 1:52.65Ellis, Rowan9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River

5A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:53.91Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 1:54.13Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 1:54.16Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
4 1:58.92Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 1:59.01Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:00.21Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 2:03.62Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 2:03.79Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 2:04.02Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 2:04.05Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 2:04.55Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
12 2:06.70Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
13 2:07.09Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
14 2:07.97Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
15 2:09.66Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 2:09.95Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
17 2:10.68East2019-11-07East V West
18 2:12.86Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 2:15.01Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
20 2:29.32Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 2:29.90Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.13Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:43.36Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
3 1:46.19Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 1:48.18Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:51.51Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 1:52.05Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
7 1:52.45Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 1:53.14Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 1:55.10Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
10 1:56.10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
11 1:56.73Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 1:57.02Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
13 1:57.19Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:59.56Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
15 2:01.25Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
16 2:05.02Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 2:05.27Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 2:05.47Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 2:10.27Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
20 2:11.25Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 2:20.72Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite

5A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:47.39Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
2 3:50.31Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 3:52.32Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 3:57.40Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 3:58.00Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
6 4:00.65Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 4:01.73Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
8 4:02.27Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 4:02.88Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 4:02.90Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 4:05.06East2019-11-07East V West
12 4:05.79Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
13 4:07.13Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
14 4:11.73Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 4:15.10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 4:24.55Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 4:31.15Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
18 4:39.16Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 4:43.18Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
20 4:56.69Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
21 5:02.35Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
22 5:53.93Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River


5A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:47.98Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:48.86Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:49.67Conner, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 1:50.31Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 1:50.41Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 1:50.94Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
7 1:51.68Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 1:53.00Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
9 1:53.09Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
10 1:53.11Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 1:54.90Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
12 1:55.02Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 1:55.97Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
14 1:56.37Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
15 1:56.58Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
16 1:56.61Horton, Braden12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
17 1:57.39Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
18 1:57.57Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
19 1:58.29Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:58.71Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
21 1:59.12Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
22 1:59.13Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
23 1:59.59Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:59.82Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
25 2:00.34Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 2:02.23Keddington, Isaac12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 2:02.28Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
28 2:02.42Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
29 2:02.58Thunell, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
30 2:02.67Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
31 2:03.75Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
32 2:03.92Toll, Jackson11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
33 2:04.15Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
34 2:04.50Kirby, OwenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
35 2:04.64Robbins, Ian10East2019-11-07East V West
36 2:04.78Moore, DavisWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 2:05.04Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
38 2:05.80Drury, Teagan10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 2:05.85Pater, Ethan10East2019-11-07East V West
40 2:07.21Presson, Brandon12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 2:07.30Watt, Ryan10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
42 2:07.53Fiscus, Ralph9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
43 2:07.78Backus, JaxonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 2:08.17Jackson, TreyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
45 2:08.55Hunter, Grayden9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 2:09.53Mercer, Ethan12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 2:09.73Mayne, IanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 2:09.89Hardy, Kyle9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 2:10.51Argyle, Mckay11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 2:10.63Silva, Elijah11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
51 2:12.19Simons, BrytonMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
52 2:12.27Rich, Carter10East2019-11-07East V West
53 2:13.93Nowell, Roman9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
54 2:13.97Preece, Ethan11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
55 2:14.15Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
56 2:14.41Hansen, Tyler10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
57 2:14.63Black, Micah10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
58 2:14.76Kelly, Seth11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 2:15.20Willardson, Logan12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 2:15.30Bodily, Cale10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
61 2:15.43Hall, Luke11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
62 2:16.16Bolster, Lucas10Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
63 2:16.56Winsor, Zachary11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
64 2:17.09Boehme, Jared12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
65 2:17.25Francis, Micah10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 2:18.77Baucom, Charlie9Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
67 2:18.87Black, Pierce10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
68 2:19.59Ferguson, Jacob10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
69 2:19.65Meyers, Matthew12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
70 2:19.98Martin, Travis10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
71 2:19.99Williams, Braden12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 2:20.22Neal, Sam11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
73 2:20.79Davis, ZaneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
74 2:20.87Rose, Aidan12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 2:21.58Jackson, Jacob12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
76 2:21.62Chen, Eric10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
77 2:21.79Elliott, Case10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 2:22.73Behrend, Spencer10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 2:23.08Uvario, Matthew9Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
80 2:24.09Shaw, Ethan11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
81 2:24.51Warren, Wilson12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 2:24.57Jarvis, Neil11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 2:25.86Bird, AustunMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
84 2:27.92Campbell, Hyrum10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
85 2:39.17Slater, Tyson12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
86 2:42.61Ribeiro, Heitor12Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
87 2:48.25Morris, Nathan10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
88 2:49.73Christiansen, Jacob9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
89 3:05.83Jones, Shayne10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite

5A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:58.66Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 1:59.99Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 2:00.75Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 2:03.53Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 2:04.15Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:04.59Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
7 2:05.12Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 2:05.30Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 2:05.71Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 2:05.86Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 2:06.53Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 2:08.96Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
13 2:09.68Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
14 2:10.98Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
15 2:11.63Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 2:12.06Garstang, LukeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
17 2:12.35Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
18 2:12.49Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 2:13.35Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
20 2:13.96Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 2:13.98Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
22 2:14.91Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
23 2:15.33Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
24 2:15.51Smith, Zach11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 2:15.58Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
26 2:15.71Allen, Bryce12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 2:15.72Staples, RhysWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
28 2:16.81Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 2:17.69Edwards, EastonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 2:17.89Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 2:19.38Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
32 2:19.72Burnham, Lucas12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 2:19.85Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
34 2:20.14Chomjak, Abel10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
35 2:20.59Roy, Aiden9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
36 2:21.97Arevalo, Josh10Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
37 2:22.12Henshaw, Harry10East2019-11-07East V West
38 2:22.67Johnson, Luke12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 2:24.64Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
40 2:25.25Drury, Teagan10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
41 2:26.62Bolster, Lucas10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
42 2:27.75Parkinson, Cade12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
43 2:28.38Nowell, Roman9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
44 2:29.01Chase, Reed12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 2:29.75Herbert, Caleb11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
46 2:30.11Patterson, Rees11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
47 2:30.70Smith, Jaren12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
48 2:31.04Capener, Oliver11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
49 2:32.53Beaumont, Braedon11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
50 2:32.80Francom, Hank10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
51 2:32.85Grant, Jacob12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
52 2:33.11Berry, Logan10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
53 2:33.28Ward, Ethan10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
54 2:33.97Chen, Michael9Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
55 2:34.28Taylor, Will10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
56 2:35.99Baker, Nick11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
57 2:36.12Francis, John11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 2:36.51Jager, Justin11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
59 2:36.87Tu, Jaden10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
60 2:37.07Vietti, John11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
61 2:38.54Mcneely, Ian10Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 2:39.54Parkinson, Ryan10Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
63 2:40.77James, TannerMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
64 2:41.71Pugsley, Jonah9East2019-11-07East V West
65 2:43.99Arevalo, Sebastyan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
66 2:44.52Mason, Caleb12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 2:47.78Carr, Preston9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
68 2:49.38Wardle, Jaden11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
69 2:51.61Sorensen, Wyatt11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 2:53.65Schwebach, CarterMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.74Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 22.71James, OliverWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 22.73Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 22.86Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 22.89Mertz, Austin10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 22.93Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 23.01Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 23.06Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
9 23.08Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
10 23.21Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
11 23.34Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
12 23.39Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 23.43Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
13 23.43Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 23.49Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
16 23.54White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 23.55Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-07East V West
18 23.61Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 23.92Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
20 23.95Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 23.98Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
22 24.12Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
23 24.14Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
24 24.19Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
25 24.23Hansen, Lucas12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 24.25Jepperson, Kyler11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 24.29Waters, Logan12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 24.29Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
29 24.30Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 24.34Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
31 24.36Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 24.37Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 24.38Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 24.44Caine, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
35 24.49Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 24.50Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
37 24.72Harrison, Kayden12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 24.72Riley, Oggie10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 24.73North, Carter11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
40 24.75Ward, Ethan10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 24.79Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
42 24.90Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 24.93Becker, LukeWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 24.94Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
45 25.00Mickelson, TreyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 25.01Johnson, Zackary11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 25.12Rowsell, Damon12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
47 25.12Nelson, NoahOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
49 25.14Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
50 25.17Swanson, Peter12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 25.18Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
52 25.20Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
53 25.24Driscoll, Jeremy9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
54 25.25Toll, Jackson11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
54 25.25Nelson, Alexander10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 25.27Willardson, Logan12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 25.29Duncan, Casey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
58 25.32Mayeda, Joshua10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
59 25.36Kelly, Seth11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 25.38Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
61 25.42Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
62 25.49Garstang, LukeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
63 25.51Thackeray, Max11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 25.53England, BarrettOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
65 25.55Murakami, Bennett10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
66 25.59Cruz-rodriguez, Gerson12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 25.69Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
68 25.70Cochran, Thomas12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 25.70Jacobson, Chase9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 25.75Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
71 25.78Olson, Jacob10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 25.82Gutierrez, Corbin10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 25.84Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
73 25.84Griffiths, Tanner11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
75 25.86Griffin, David11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
76 25.87Ormsby, Jacob11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
77 25.89Richards, Ryan11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
78 25.91Sullivan, Blake12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
79 25.92George, Garett11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 25.93Maughan, Gage12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
81 25.94Etherington, Clark11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
82 25.95Behrend, Carter12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 25.97Henshaw, Harry10East2019-11-07East V West
84 25.99Webber, Bryton12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
85 26.02Horne, Joseph11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 26.02Graff, Kaden12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
87 26.11Rogers, Luke11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 26.16Hillstead, Luke10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
89 26.20Back, Tucker12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
90 26.21Heap, Peter11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
91 26.24Capener, Oliver11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
92 26.25Webb, ParkerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
93 26.30Cline, Mitchell9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
94 26.31Wagner, Kai11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 26.31Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
94 26.31Nelson, Gavin12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 26.34Herbert, Caleb11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
98 26.43Hardy, Kyle9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
99 26.47Roy, Aiden9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
100 26.52Romney, WyattOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @

5A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.65Green, Cameron12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 53.82Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
3 54.88Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 55.16Feland, Kaleb10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 55.76Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 55.94Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
7 56.18Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
8 56.80Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 57.05Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
10 57.54Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 58.05Conner, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
12 58.54Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
13 58.55Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
14 58.68Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 58.69Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
16 58.80Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 59.61Caplin, Fischer11Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
18 1:00.27Chamberlain, Jared10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:00.32Swanson, Peter12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:00.56Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
21 1:00.64Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
22 1:01.07Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
23 1:01.15James, OliverWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 1:01.32Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 1:01.37Graff, Kaden12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:01.43Warren, Clark11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
27 1:01.45Campbell, AbrahamOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
28 1:01.80Edwards, EastonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 1:02.02Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 1:02.26Griffiths, Tanner11Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
31 1:02.46Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
32 1:02.78Rowsell, Damon12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:02.94Nish, Zach12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 1:03.20Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
35 1:03.67Bolster, Lucas10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
36 1:03.69Lokan, Collen9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
37 1:04.38Nowell, Roman9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
38 1:04.46Duncan, Casey10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
39 1:04.66Fiscus, Ralph9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
40 1:05.75Webber, Bryton12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:05.75Lewon, Austin11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 1:05.83Desmond, Jack10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
43 1:06.14Haycock, Enoch9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 1:06.20Argyle, Mckay11Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 1:06.32Henshaw, Harry10East2019-11-07East V West
46 1:06.43Maughan, Gage12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:06.51Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 1:06.66Pugmire, Jordan12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 1:06.76Parkinson, Ryan10Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 1:07.80Hansen, Tyler10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
51 1:07.91Capener, Oliver11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
52 1:07.93Vaughn, Solomon11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
53 1:08.69Black, Micah10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
54 1:08.71Francis, John11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
55 1:09.64Smith, Jaren12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
56 1:09.73Herbert, Caleb11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
57 1:10.09Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
58 1:10.55Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
59 1:11.14Mason, Caleb12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 1:11.94Royce, Sam10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
61 1:12.19Berry, Logan10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
62 1:13.33Suarez, Dylan10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 1:13.60Shaw, Ethan11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
64 1:14.29Wilson, TannerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
65 1:15.46Pugsley, Jonah9East2019-11-07East V West
66 1:17.22Arevalo, Sebastyan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
67 1:17.42Sandgren, Braden12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
68 1:17.54Judd, Logan11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
69 1:17.73Flinders, Jason10Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 1:19.59Matsuoka, Jaydon9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 1:20.65Woodall, ThomasMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
72 1:20.92Oviatt, Tyler12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:21.47Slater, Tyson12Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
74 1:24.28Norman, John10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:25.02Smith, Logan12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
76 1:26.08Elder, Ryan11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 1:46.73Christensen, Connor11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan

5A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.42Cromar, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 49.39Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 49.57Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 49.62Armstrong, Braxton12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 50.74Astle, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 50.76Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
7 50.78Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 50.85Jensen, Dresden9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
9 51.25Grothe, Ethan12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 51.63Kunz, Case12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 51.65Trias, Sebastian11East2019-11-07East V West
12 51.80Mertz, Austin10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 51.98Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-12Highland at West
14 52.11Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
15 52.32Atkinson, ColemanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 52.40Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
17 52.48Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
18 53.04Nielson, Bridger9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 53.10Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 53.16Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 53.25Willis, Caylor12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
22 53.28Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
23 53.32Czarnecki, Feliks9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
24 53.53Burleigh, SterlingOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
25 53.65Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 53.74Duncan, Casey10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 53.85Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
28 53.91White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 54.02Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
29 54.02Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
31 54.17Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 54.29Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
33 54.31Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
34 54.33Wolfert, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
35 54.42Horton, Braden12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
36 54.45Lau, Riley11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 54.53Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
37 54.53Keddington, Isaac12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 54.63Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
40 54.69Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 54.89Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
42 54.93North, Carter11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
43 54.96Warren, Clark11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 55.13Riley, Oggie10Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 55.18Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 55.21Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
47 55.31Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
48 55.35Nelson, Alexander10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 55.84Caine, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
50 56.14Parkinson, Cade12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
51 56.18Wagner, Kai11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 56.18Becker, LukeWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 56.21Mickelson, TreyWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
54 56.23Thunell, EthanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
55 56.45Lewon, Austin11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
56 56.53Drury, Teagan10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
57 56.74Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
58 56.89Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
59 57.00Turney, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
60 57.05Nelson, NoahOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
61 57.08Nelson, Gavin12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 57.10Hansen, Lucas12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
63 57.52Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
64 57.54England, BarrettOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
65 57.55Mayeda, Joshua10Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
66 57.76Cruz-rodriguez, Gerson12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 57.82Ormsby, Jacob11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
68 57.85Hunter, Grayden9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
69 58.11Grant, Jacob12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 58.18Gutierrez, Corbin10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 58.19Hardy, Kyle9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 58.24Silva, Elijah11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
73 58.28Horne, Joseph11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 58.30George, Garett11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 58.47Romney, WyattOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
76 58.80Jones, Carter10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 59.06Watt, Ryan10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
78 59.12Hansen, Ben9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
79 59.21Kunzler, Braeden11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 59.37Nowell, Roman9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
81 59.59Hansen, Noah10Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
81 59.59Nemelka, Jack9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 59.63Lee, Aaron12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
84 59.85Hansen, ThomasOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
85 59.93Glissmeyer, Mark9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
86 59.98Mccabe, William12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
87 1:00.18Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
88 1:00.33Hamling, Luke11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
89 1:00.53Herbert, Caleb11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
90 1:00.65Mayne, IanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
91 1:00.67Hansen, Paden10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:00.72Gilbert, JaxonOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
92 1:00.72Belko, Dylan9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 1:00.77Jepperson, Kolby9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
95 1:00.78Fillmore, Parker9Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
96 1:00.82Wendel, Corey12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
97 1:00.85Bradford, David10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
98 1:00.86James, TannerMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
99 1:00.92Bodily, Cale10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
100 1:01.01Hale, BeckhamOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @

5A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:52.97Vanbrocklin, EvanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 4:53.93Butler, Austin12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
3 4:55.80Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 5:01.00Chamberlian, Seth12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 5:01.34Browne, Logan10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 5:14.28Eyre, Chandler9Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
7 5:14.48Farrenkopf, Sean12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
8 5:16.90Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
9 5:17.50Doyle, Sage11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 5:19.46Smith, Zach11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 5:20.78Jessop, Devin11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 5:20.89Anderson, Tyler9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
13 5:21.50Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
14 5:22.34White, Zachary11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 5:23.52Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
16 5:23.62Quackenbush, MatthewOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
17 5:25.25Neerings, Carter12Hillcrest2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
18 5:25.97Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
19 5:26.28Burnham, Brandon10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
20 5:30.62Taylor, Payton9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
21 5:35.37Jensen, Dane12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 5:36.74Phelps, Aaron11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
23 5:36.83Watt, Ryan10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
24 5:37.39Janzen, Ben11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
25 5:42.57Pater, Ethan10East2019-11-07East V West
26 5:42.86Glissmeyer, Mark9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 5:44.18Fiscus, Ralph9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
28 5:44.80Moore, DavisWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
29 5:45.56Kirby, OwenOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
30 5:45.95Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
31 5:52.59Jackson, TreyMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
32 5:54.71Drury, Teagan10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
33 5:56.51Vietti, John11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
34 6:06.40Daines, Peter11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
35 6:10.10Nowell, Roman9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
36 6:10.45Patterson, Rees11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
37 6:10.85Ferguson, Jacob10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
38 6:12.79Driscoll, Jeremy9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 6:13.14Bodily, Cale10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
40 6:14.71Mayne, IanWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 6:15.14Boehme, Jared12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 6:18.22Hall, Luke11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
43 6:24.00Jager, Justin11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
44 6:24.92Grant, Jacob12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
45 6:28.69Uvario, Matthew9Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
46 6:28.84Davis, ZaneWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 6:29.81Call, Colby11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 6:30.08Williams, Braden12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
49 6:31.85Elder, Ryan11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 6:31.98Elliott, Case10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 6:35.31Meyers, Matthew12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 6:40.69Tu, Jaden10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
53 6:42.98Vaughn, Solomon11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
54 6:43.32Munoz, Ian11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
55 6:46.13Larson, Oakley9Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
56 6:48.03Jarvis, Neil11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 6:53.92Back, Tucker12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 7:03.17Garner, Daniel9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
59 7:07.14Williams, John11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
60 7:12.02Stoddart, WilliamMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
61 7:24.07Audong, MathiasMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
62 7:36.25Sandgren, Braden12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville

5A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 52.42Garstang, RyanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 54.44Wallis, Michael12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 55.31Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 55.53Ricci, Jacob10Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
5 55.57Cluff, BridgerWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 56.30Snowder, Kyle12Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
7 56.86Fitisemanu, Fa'alataitaua12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 57.89Holmberg, Gavin10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
9 58.31Johnson, IanOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
10 58.55Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-12Highland at West
11 58.58Yospe, Lincoln12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
12 58.87Holdaway, Sage12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
13 59.01Peterson, Zak12Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
14 59.07Staker, Trevan11Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 59.59Cheney, Holden12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 59.78Vaughan, Isaac11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 59.98Aina, Gavin11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 1:00.45Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
19 1:00.53Burnham, Lucas12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
20 1:01.45Nish, Zach12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
21 1:01.89Detjen, Daniel10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
22 1:02.33Johnson, Luke12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
23 1:02.80Troxel, Jon12Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
24 1:03.21Eliason, Brody11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
25 1:03.28Thackeray, Max11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:03.51Chase, Reed12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 1:04.08Allen, Bryce12Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
28 1:04.10Petersen, Brayden12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
29 1:04.25Robbins, Ian10East2019-11-07East V West
30 1:04.36Chomjak, Abel10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:04.54Backus, JaxonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
32 1:04.56Jacobson, Chase9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
33 1:04.93Jacobsen, Tyler11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
34 1:05.32Draney, David10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
35 1:05.64Black, Micah10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
36 1:05.85Rogers, Luke11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 1:07.04Wright, Jared11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
38 1:07.09Fiscus, Ralph9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
39 1:07.12Francom, Hank10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
40 1:07.22Hunter, Grayden9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
41 1:07.27Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
42 1:07.32Gilbert, JaxonOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
43 1:07.38Griffiths, Tanner11Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
44 1:07.65Sullivan, Blake12Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
45 1:07.85Heap, Peter11Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
46 1:09.74Harrison, Kayden12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:09.90Cruz-rodriguez, Gerson12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 1:10.12Hardy, Kyle9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
49 1:10.20Berry, Logan10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
50 1:11.30Wendel, Corey12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
51 1:11.51Ferguson, Jacob10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
52 1:11.95Jepperson, Kolby9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
53 1:11.96Chatwin, Rhys9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
54 1:12.21Harrop, Cael9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
55 1:12.36Nemelka, Jack9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
56 1:13.24Martin, Travis10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
57 1:13.91Orr, StocktonWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
58 1:14.92Warren, Wilson12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
59 1:17.41Boyden, Zachary12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
60 1:17.57Alexander, Jared10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
61 1:18.57Nielson, Jack10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
62 1:18.79Palmer, Zerric9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
63 1:19.19King, GrantOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
64 1:19.46Schwebach, CarterMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
65 1:19.54Mcintire, Richard12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
66 1:19.62Robinson, Hunter10Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 1:20.40Beeler, Nicholas10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
68 1:20.89Selph, Caden10Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:22.20Campbell, Hyrum10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
70 1:22.22Judd, Brandon9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
71 1:22.29Jensen, Ethan9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
72 1:22.55Fisher, Jackson10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
73 1:23.05Wright, Gavin10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
74 1:23.26Harkness, Will10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
74 1:23.26Cutler, Dustin10Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
76 1:23.29Brimhall, Bo10Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 1:23.63Stoddart, WilliamMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
78 1:24.27Miller, Isaac10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
79 1:24.34Morris, Liam10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
80 1:25.11Poulsen, Michael9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
81 1:28.00Parra, Andrew11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
82 1:30.70Cozzens, Carson10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 1:30.98Paulson, Quinn9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
84 1:31.17Christiansen, Jake10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
85 1:31.33Knecht, Landon9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
86 1:31.58Tolman, Rhett11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 1:32.71Morris, Nathan10Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
88 1:34.45Christiansen, Jacob9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
89 1:37.53Southam, Samuel9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
90 1:40.48Pfeil, Ian11Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
91 1:40.59Stout, Nathan11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:43.16Hollingsworth, Marcus9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
93 1:44.50Wallis, Henry11Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
94 1:48.73Campbell, Lloyd9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
95 1:49.85Prien, Ryan9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
96 2:07.11Rose, SamuelMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.03Willis, Gavin12Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:00.23Sink, BridgerOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:01.79Hicken, JaydenWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:01.96Turney, AlexanderOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
5 1:02.40Kunz, Tallin9Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
6 1:03.40Simmons, Charlie11Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
7 1:05.19Samms, Aaron12Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
8 1:05.58Saber, JackOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
9 1:06.03Presson, Brandon12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 1:06.52Salisbury, Aidan9Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
11 1:07.09Panter, Isaac12Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
12 1:07.70Yoked, Reef9Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
13 1:07.73Perkins, Corban11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
14 1:08.13Garstang, LukeOlympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
15 1:08.57Grinsell, Peter11Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:08.60Arevalo, Josh10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
17 1:09.31Pembroke, NicholasHighland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
18 1:09.52Etherington, Clark11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
19 1:10.06Staples, RhysWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 1:10.21Monson, Devin11Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
21 1:11.19Keller, Griffin12Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
22 1:12.17Murakami, Bennett10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
23 1:12.33Roy, Aiden9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 1:12.45Johnson, BraydenMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
25 1:12.81Mccabe, William12Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
26 1:13.25Leonard, Ethan12Murray2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
27 1:13.44Chen, Michael9Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
28 1:13.50Cochran, Thomas12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 1:13.58Hansen, Ben9Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
30 1:13.77Johnson, Zackary11Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
31 1:14.07Thompson, Maddox10Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
32 1:14.18Pereira, Mattheus12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 1:14.50Jepperson, Kyler11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
34 1:14.72Kim, Bruce10Brighton2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
35 1:15.18Olson, Jacob10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
36 1:15.55Lee, Aaron12Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
37 1:15.67Griffin, David11Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
38 1:15.83Hunsaker, Braxton11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 1:15.93Scott, BreckstanMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
40 1:16.19Capener, Oliver11Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
41 1:16.28Simons, BrytonMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
42 1:16.67Correa, Michael12Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
43 1:16.78Daines, Peter11Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
44 1:16.90Ward, Ethan10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
45 1:17.24Fillmore, Parker9Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
46 1:17.35Behrend, Spencer10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
47 1:17.61Flinders, Jason10Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
48 1:17.67Preece, Ethan11Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
49 1:18.13Behrend, Carter12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
50 1:18.26Rose, Aidan12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
51 1:18.55Taylor, Will10Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
52 1:19.12Kennington, Khristian10Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
53 1:19.16Mcneely, Ian10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
54 1:19.73Baker, Nick11Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
55 1:19.81Woodall, ThomasMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
56 1:19.98Kelly, Seth11Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
57 1:20.14Wright, Isaac9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
58 1:20.45Wardle, Jaden11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
59 1:20.95Colton, Max12Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
60 1:21.02Turnbow, CalebMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
61 1:21.21Bodily, Derek9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
62 1:21.23Matsuoka, Jaydon9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
63 1:21.31Ramirez, Ryan10Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
64 1:21.55Baucom, Charlie9Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
65 1:21.67Cooper, Gage12Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
66 1:21.89Cieslewicz, IsaiahWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
67 1:22.11Horne, Joseph11Murray2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
68 1:22.44Cyril, Nathaniel9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:23.22Houser, Sean9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
70 1:23.47Fisher, Jackson10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
71 1:24.13Woodall, MichaelMt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
72 1:24.23Gray, Brien9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
73 1:24.40Harris, Mckay10East2019-11-07East V West
74 1:24.73Paulson, Schaefer12Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
75 1:25.01Parker, Luke9Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
76 1:26.41Trapnell, Samuel12Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
77 1:26.53Wright, Gavin10Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
78 1:26.63Martin, Travis10Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
79 1:26.89Jorgensen, Robert11Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
80 1:26.91Ruiz, Isaac9Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
81 1:27.27Kauwi, Kamea9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
82 1:27.73Webster, Isaac10Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
83 1:28.96Mcclellan, Charles10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
84 1:29.03Blaine, Deven9Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
85 1:29.56Hales, Thomas9Park City2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
86 1:29.59Burk, Tyson12Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
87 1:29.92Nielson, Jaydn11Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
88 1:29.99Ashby, Scott11Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
89 1:30.34Mandelin, Trey10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
90 1:30.97Palmer, Zerric9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
91 1:31.08Stout, Nicholas11Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 1:32.48De fernando, Alvaro11Highland2019-11-12Highland at West
93 1:32.64Rogers, Christian10Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
94 1:34.10Erickson, Reed9Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
95 1:35.36Smith, MckayWasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
96 1:50.27Hollingsworth, Marcus9Box Elder2019-11-071920 Layton @ Box Elder
97 1:56.09Richards, Marcus9Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
98 1:56.84Gailey, Harrison9Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
99 2:01.20Lebaron, Weston9Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite

5A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:38.38Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 1:41.39Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 1:42.69Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:43.45Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
5 1:43.84Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 1:45.73Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
7 1:46.78Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
8 1:47.02Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
9 1:47.03Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
10 1:47.23Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
11 1:49.10Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
12 1:49.16Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
13 1:49.22Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
14 1:53.67East2019-11-07East V West
15 1:53.96Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
16 1:54.13Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 1:55.76Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
18 1:57.61Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 2:03.03Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 2:07.72Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
21 2:12.42Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS

5A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:34.28Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
2 1:34.86Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
3 1:35.58Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
4 1:35.96Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 1:36.32Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
6 1:36.39Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:36.45Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
7 1:36.45Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
9 1:36.88Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:37.37Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
11 1:41.86Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
12 1:42.80Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
13 1:42.81Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
13 1:42.81Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
15 1:43.27Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
16 1:43.81Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 1:44.50Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 1:45.51Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
19 1:48.81Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River
20 1:48.84Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
21 1:49.87East2019-11-07East V West
22 2:00.86Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge

5A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:19.03Olympus2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
2 3:22.08Brighton2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 3:27.37Highland2019-11-072019.11.7 Olympus v Highland @
4 3:31.53Box Elder2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
5 3:31.58Cottonwood2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
6 3:35.30Murray2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 3:37.95Provo2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
8 3:38.10Hillcrest2019-11-05Hillcrest @ Taylorsville
9 3:38.43Wasatch2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
10 3:38.74Viewmont2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 3:40.03Park City2019-11-07Polar Bear Plunge
12 3:44.36Wood Cross2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
13 3:44.43East2019-11-07East V West
14 3:47.10Payson2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
15 3:47.91Salem Hills2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
16 3:49.55Maple Mountain2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
17 3:52.05Springville2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
18 3:53.92Timpanogos2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
19 3:59.38Spanish Fork2019-11-09Region VIII Invite
20 4:03.98Alta2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
21 4:26.39Mt. Ridge2019-11-12Timpanogos @ MRHS
22 4:39.36Bonneville2019-11-12Bonneville @ Bear River