Utah Swimming Coaches Association

NISCA - USA Swimming - Utah Swimming - Membership Application Form - HS Team abbreviations
Member List 11-03-2019(Notify Mel of any changes)  - Sample Meet Manager High School Swim Meet
President:  John Moran johnmoran@skaggscatholiccenter.org    Treasure:  Mel Roberts  swimcoach506@hotmail.com


If your school is not listed then I have not received any results for your school, send something in, or your school has not paid yet.
 
Only times after school paid date will show up.
 
6A Women 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:02.95Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
2 2:04.59Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
3 2:05.01Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
4 2:05.47Thomas, Talia11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
5 2:05.54Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
6 2:05.92Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
7 2:05.93Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 2:05.94Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
9 2:06.10Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
10 2:06.39Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 2:06.65Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
12 2:07.47Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
13 2:07.78Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-12Highland at West
14 2:08.02Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
15 2:08.04Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
16 2:08.15Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
17 2:08.85Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
18 2:08.90Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
19 2:09.43Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 2:09.60Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
21 2:09.62Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
22 2:09.78Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
23 2:09.89Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-14Alta @ Jordan
24 2:09.95Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
25 2:10.11Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
26 2:10.17Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
27 2:10.39Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
28 2:10.58Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
29 2:10.80Owens, Krysta10Northridge2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
30 2:11.03Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
31 2:11.31Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
31 2:11.31Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
33 2:11.38Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
34 2:11.40Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 2:11.46Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
36 2:11.54Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
37 2:11.59Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
38 2:11.66Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
39 2:11.87Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
40 2:11.96Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
41 2:11.97Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
42 2:12.33Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
43 2:12.70Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
44 2:13.05Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
45 2:13.10Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
46 2:13.26Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
46 2:13.26Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
48 2:13.61Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
49 2:13.70Ramos, AbbygailHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
50 2:13.86Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
51 2:13.94Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
52 2:13.95Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-12Northridge @ Clearfield 12/12/
53 2:14.20Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
54 2:14.21Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
55 2:14.28Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 2:14.62Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
57 2:14.84Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
58 2:14.92Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
59 2:15.28Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
60 2:15.35Roberts, Angela9West2019-12-05Copper Hills
61 2:15.39Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
62 2:15.47Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
63 2:15.54Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
64 2:15.73Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
65 2:15.99Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
66 2:16.01Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
67 2:16.21Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
68 2:16.56Merrill, Kalia9Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
69 2:16.70Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
70 2:17.05Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
71 2:17.37Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
72 2:17.67Goates, Aubrey9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
73 2:17.83Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
74 2:17.90Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
75 2:17.94Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
76 2:18.16Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
76 2:18.16Bingham, Katie10Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
78 2:18.38Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
79 2:18.39Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
80 2:18.48Atherley, Bayli9Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
81 2:18.65Mertens, Breanna10Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
82 2:18.80Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
83 2:18.87Miller, Samantha10Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
84 2:19.26Leano, MadelineCopper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
85 2:19.34Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
86 2:19.36Jacobsen, Alisha12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
87 2:19.47Callister, Hope11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
88 2:19.53Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
89 2:20.24Granger, Macie9Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
90 2:20.30Anderson, Tyra12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
91 2:20.46Luke, Aspen12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
92 2:20.57Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
93 2:20.62Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
94 2:20.64Hymas, Natalie9Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
95 2:20.98Chase, Sydney10Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
96 2:21.64Van patten, Denver10Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
97 2:21.65Reidhead, Katelyn10Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
98 2:21.72Cannon, Mary10Riverton2019-12-18Riverton
99 2:22.23Fox, Elinor10Riverton2019-12-10Riverton @ MRHS
100 2:22.24Dunkley, Ava9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational

6A Women 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 2:16.88Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
2 2:17.62Hill, Allie11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
3 2:18.05Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
4 2:19.31Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 2:20.66Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:20.89Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
7 2:22.06Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
8 2:22.46Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
9 2:23.10Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 2:23.11Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
11 2:23.27Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
12 2:24.09Cooper, Caroline9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
13 2:24.57Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
14 2:25.47Anderson, Callie9Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
15 2:25.97Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 2:26.08Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 2:26.34Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
18 2:26.51Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
19 2:26.54Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
20 2:26.57Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
21 2:26.69Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
22 2:26.92Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
23 2:26.99Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
24 2:27.13Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
25 2:27.15Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
26 2:27.24Roberts, Angela9West2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
27 2:27.63Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
28 2:28.07Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
29 2:28.40Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
30 2:28.66Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 2:28.86Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
32 2:29.16Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
32 2:29.16Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
34 2:29.37Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
35 2:29.81Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
36 2:30.42Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
37 2:30.47Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
38 2:30.71Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
39 2:31.18Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
40 2:31.77Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
41 2:31.80Watson, Kya10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
42 2:31.84Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
43 2:32.02Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
44 2:32.21Williams, StephanieRoy2019-11-14Fremont @ Roy
45 2:32.33Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
46 2:32.65Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
47 2:32.71Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
48 2:32.75Nielsen, Isabelle11Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
49 2:32.89Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
49 2:32.89Gonzalez, Emma12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
51 2:33.63Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
52 2:33.79Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
53 2:33.99Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
54 2:34.35Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
55 2:34.40Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
56 2:34.50Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
57 2:34.60Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
58 2:34.96Wells, Ali11Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
59 2:35.08Pobanz, Maren11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
60 2:35.24Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
61 2:35.34Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-11-19West Jordan @ Cyprus
62 2:35.36Harding, Emma9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
63 2:35.38Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
64 2:35.65Atherley, Bayli9Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
65 2:35.92Reidhead, Aubrey11Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
66 2:36.10Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
67 2:36.30Foote, Shallen11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
68 2:36.33Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
69 2:36.78Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
70 2:36.79Goates, Aubrey9Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
71 2:36.80Huffaker, Emalee11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
72 2:36.84Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
73 2:36.93Barton, Edee10Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
74 2:37.01Pollmann, Kate9Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
75 2:37.34Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
76 2:37.45Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
77 2:37.48Rivkind, Lily12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
78 2:37.58Choi, Youlhee9West2019-12-05Copper Hills
79 2:37.62Olsen, Estee9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
80 2:37.64Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
81 2:37.68Pan, Shurong11West2019-11-12Highland at West
81 2:37.68Diaz, Annika10Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
83 2:37.82Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
84 2:37.93Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
85 2:37.94Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
86 2:38.60Hymas, Natalie9Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
87 2:38.69Foutz, Lily12Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
88 2:38.72Cannon, Mary10Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
89 2:38.97Heurta, Jo9Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
90 2:39.06Karren, Isabelle11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
91 2:39.16Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
92 2:39.18Jacobs, Gabrielle10Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
93 2:39.52Traher, Sophia11Weber2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
94 2:39.55Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
95 2:39.82Goddard, Eve9West2020-01-14Riverton at West
96 2:39.95Ogden, Skye9Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
97 2:40.02Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
98 2:40.21Munoz, Elizabeth11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
99 2:40.22Halls, Kira12Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
100 2:40.27Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns

6A Women 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 25.19Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 25.64Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 25.97Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
4 26.10Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
5 26.11Anderson, Callie9Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
6 26.13Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
7 26.24Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
8 26.29Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
9 26.32Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-10Riverton @ MRHS
10 26.33Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
11 26.34Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
12 26.36Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
13 26.43Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
14 26.45Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
15 26.47Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-12-03Riverton @ Jordan
16 26.55Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
17 26.57Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
18 26.59Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
19 26.61Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
20 26.63Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 26.63Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
22 26.64Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
23 26.66Owens, Krysta10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
24 26.71Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
24 26.71Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
26 26.75Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
27 26.79Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
28 26.83Brenneman, Olivia12West2020-01-14Riverton at West
29 26.88Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
30 26.90Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
31 26.91Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
32 26.99Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
33 27.01Henderson, Jordan12Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
34 27.05Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
35 27.18Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
36 27.20Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
37 27.22Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
38 27.23Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
39 27.27Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
40 27.28Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
41 27.32Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
42 27.33Manova, KalinaWest2020-01-14Riverton at West
43 27.36Mcdaniels, Brooke9Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
43 27.36Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
45 27.37Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
46 27.38Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
47 27.42Cerva, Megan11Kearns2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
48 27.44Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
48 27.44Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
50 27.50Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
51 27.55Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
52 27.58Van patten, Denver10Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
53 27.64Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
54 27.66Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
54 27.66Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
56 27.67Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
57 27.68Foutz, Lily12Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
58 27.74Diaz, Annika10Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
59 27.75Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
59 27.75Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
61 27.81Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
61 27.81Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
63 27.88Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
64 27.92Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
65 27.97Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
66 27.99Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
67 28.01Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
68 28.04Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
69 28.05Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
70 28.07Mcneill, Savannah12Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
71 28.08Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
72 28.09Cox, Kira11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
73 28.11Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
74 28.15Chase, Sydney10Fremont2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
74 28.15Reidhead, Katelyn10Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
76 28.20Halls, Kira12Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
77 28.23Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
77 28.23Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
79 28.27Cannon, Mary10Riverton2019-12-10Riverton @ MRHS
80 28.28Landvatter, Emma12Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
81 28.29Poulson, Grace12Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
82 28.31Gonzalez, Emma12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
82 28.31Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
84 28.32Boggess, Meredith10Lone Peak2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
85 28.34Pollmann, Kate9Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
86 28.37Fielden, Alynne10Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
87 28.39Nguyen, Tracy11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
87 28.39Anderson, Tyra12Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
89 28.41Tye, Tori10Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
90 28.45Pearson, Mallory11Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
91 28.46Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
92 28.47Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
92 28.47Olson, Megan10Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
94 28.48Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
95 28.50Masina, Sephra10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
96 28.51Peters, Cassidy9Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
97 28.52Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
97 28.52Ming, Peyton10Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
99 28.56Avritt, Nevaeh11Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
100 28.57Erickson, Eden9Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite

6A Women 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:02.23Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
2 1:02.26Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
3 1:02.32Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 1:02.53Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
5 1:02.72Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
6 1:03.14Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
7 1:03.48Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 1:03.87Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
9 1:04.57Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
10 1:04.88Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
11 1:05.03Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-07East V West
12 1:05.13Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
13 1:05.70Gonzalez, Emma12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
14 1:05.94Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
15 1:06.18Williams, StephanieRoy2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
15 1:06.18Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
17 1:06.35Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
18 1:06.70Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
19 1:06.90Holsten, Arianna11West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
20 1:07.06Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
21 1:07.51Anderson, Berlin12Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
22 1:07.56Reidhead, Aubrey11Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:07.70Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
24 1:07.72Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
25 1:08.11Diaz, Annika10Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
26 1:08.24Huber, Hallie12Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
27 1:08.54Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-12Highland at West
28 1:08.76Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
29 1:09.47Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
30 1:09.51Barton, Edee10Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
31 1:09.57Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
32 1:09.64Trewartha, Emily12Pleasant Grove2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
33 1:09.68Rivkind, Lily12Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
34 1:09.74Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
35 1:10.10Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
36 1:10.16Baum, Marcia12Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
37 1:10.30Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
38 1:10.31Herrera, Skye11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
39 1:10.41Wilson, Haley10Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
40 1:10.52Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
41 1:10.60Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
42 1:10.63Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-11-21Alta @ Bingham 2019
43 1:10.78Aguado, Stephanie12Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
44 1:10.88Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
45 1:10.91Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
46 1:11.04Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
46 1:11.04Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
48 1:11.29Watson, Kya10Riverton2019-12-10Riverton @ MRHS
49 1:11.41Mcneill, Savannah12Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
50 1:11.74Pollmann, Kate9Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
51 1:11.83Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
52 1:12.20Hammond, Isabel11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
53 1:12.26Jacobs, Gabrielle10Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
54 1:12.36Ming, Peyton10Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
55 1:12.37Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
56 1:12.50Munoz, Elizabeth11Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
57 1:12.69Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
58 1:12.72Gordon, Sierra10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
59 1:12.90Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
60 1:12.94Tye, Tori10Taylorsville2019-12-12Taylorsville @ Hunter
61 1:13.45Landvatter, Emma12Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
62 1:13.66Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2019-11-21Alta @ Bingham 2019
63 1:13.67Leon, Adriana10Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
64 1:13.76Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
64 1:13.76Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
66 1:13.99Reidhead, Katelyn10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
67 1:14.01Halls, Kira12Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
68 1:14.03Huffaker, Emalee11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
69 1:14.11Owens, Krysta10Northridge2019-12-12Northridge @ Clearfield 12/12/
70 1:14.13Olsen, Estee9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
71 1:14.21Heurta, Jo9Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
72 1:14.37Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
73 1:14.40Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
74 1:14.63Matthews, Jerzy9Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
75 1:14.72Harding, Emma9American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
76 1:14.78Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
77 1:15.16Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
78 1:15.18Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
79 1:15.28Gonzalez, Josette10Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
80 1:15.34Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
81 1:15.44Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
82 1:15.50Lamborn, Jackie10Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
83 1:15.63Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
84 1:15.73Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
85 1:15.91Zuleta, Sydney10Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
86 1:15.97Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
87 1:16.23Makar, Sarah10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
88 1:16.24Beeman, Samantha12American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
89 1:16.60Olson, Megan10Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
90 1:16.62Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
91 1:17.03Bodero, Kamila9Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
92 1:17.04Goates, Aubrey9Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
93 1:17.24Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
94 1:17.26Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
95 1:17.30Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
96 1:17.53Ritter, Ann-krisitnWest2019-11-07East V West
97 1:17.57Weight, Kennedy10Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
98 1:17.75Cook, Ellie9Syracuse2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
99 1:17.76Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
100 1:17.92Henriquez, Nicole11Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman

6A Women 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 55.46Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 55.99Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 56.33Thomas, Talia11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 56.41Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 57.29Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 57.50Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
7 57.72Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
8 57.76Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
9 57.81Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
10 57.83Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
11 57.84Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
12 57.90Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
13 57.92Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
14 57.97Anderson, Callie9Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
15 58.15Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 58.15Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
17 58.22Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
18 58.59Owens, Krysta10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
19 58.60Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
20 58.65Cooper, Caroline9West2019-11-12Highland at West
21 58.68Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
22 58.86Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
23 58.91Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
24 58.93Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
24 58.93Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
26 59.00Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
27 59.02Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
27 59.02Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
29 59.04Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
30 59.06Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
31 59.19Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
32 59.20Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
33 59.24Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
34 59.27Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
35 59.32Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
36 59.33Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
37 59.34Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
38 59.41Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
39 59.50Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
40 59.77Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
41 59.85Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
42 1:00.04Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
43 1:00.06Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
44 1:00.11Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
45 1:00.17Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
46 1:00.19Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
47 1:00.57Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
48 1:00.66Manova, KalinaWest2020-01-09Herriman @ West
49 1:00.72Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
50 1:00.90Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
51 1:00.96Van patten, Denver10Jordan2019-12-03Riverton @ Jordan
52 1:00.98Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
53 1:00.99Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
54 1:01.02Cannon, Mary10Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
55 1:01.03Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
56 1:01.07Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
57 1:01.08Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
58 1:01.11Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
59 1:01.31Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
60 1:01.35Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
61 1:01.39Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
62 1:01.41Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
63 1:01.43Brennan, Madeleine10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
63 1:01.43Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
65 1:01.50Gardiner, Annaka9Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:01.56Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
67 1:01.60Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
67 1:01.60Roberts, Angela9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
69 1:01.75Brenneman, Olivia12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
70 1:01.81Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
71 1:01.86Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
72 1:01.87Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
73 1:01.90Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
74 1:01.94Mendenhall, Madison11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
75 1:01.98Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 1:02.03Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
77 1:02.09Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
78 1:02.11Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
79 1:02.20Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
80 1:02.22Chase, Sydney10Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
81 1:02.25Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
82 1:02.31Heyborne, Sadie11American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
83 1:02.36Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
83 1:02.36Bingham, Katie10Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
85 1:02.42Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
86 1:02.43Mcneill, Savannah12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
87 1:02.45Crayk, Lauren12Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
88 1:02.50Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
89 1:02.53Gonzalez, Emma12Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
90 1:02.56Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
91 1:02.70Anderson, Tyra12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
92 1:02.71Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
93 1:02.72Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
93 1:02.72Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
95 1:02.84Hymas, Natalie9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
96 1:02.91Mcdaniels, Brooke9Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
97 1:03.00Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
98 1:03.08Jacobsen, Alisha12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:03.16Ramos, AbbygailHunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
99 1:03.16Pan, Shurong11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet

6A Women 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 5:24.12Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 5:27.40Hill, Allie11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
3 5:34.38Mickelson, Megan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 5:37.87Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
5 5:40.30Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
6 5:40.53Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
7 5:41.97Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
8 5:42.33Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
9 5:42.74Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 5:43.69Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
11 5:43.83Thomas, Talia11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
12 5:45.09Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
13 5:45.18Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
14 5:46.65Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
15 5:47.47Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
16 5:49.76Pecoraro, Sophie10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
17 5:50.10Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
18 5:50.86Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
19 5:51.12Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
20 5:51.30Taylor, Kaia9Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
21 5:52.33Marceau, Bella11West2019-11-07East V West
22 5:52.62Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
23 5:52.76Greenhalgh, Ashleigh10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
24 5:52.87Rich, Alli11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
25 5:54.99Ramos, AbbygailHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
26 5:55.58Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
27 5:55.82Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 5:55.90Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
29 5:56.37Lincoln, Ryan11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
30 5:57.84Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
31 5:57.88Miller, Kristin12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
32 5:58.05Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-11-21Alta @ Bingham 2019
33 5:59.03Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
34 6:00.90Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
35 6:01.51Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
36 6:02.98Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
37 6:03.11Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
38 6:04.85Thompson, Brynna12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
39 6:05.27Goates, Aubrey9Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
40 6:05.43Pastor natter, Angeles12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
41 6:06.18Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
42 6:06.84Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
43 6:07.23Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
44 6:07.87Johnson, Lily10Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
45 6:07.95Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
46 6:08.53Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2019-11-19West Jordan @ Cyprus
47 6:08.60Gowans, Ivymae11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
48 6:09.25Atherley, Bayli9Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
49 6:09.27Nye, Kamryn10Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
50 6:09.29Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
51 6:09.54Jacobsen, Alisha12Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
52 6:10.61Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
53 6:10.78Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
53 6:10.78Granger, Macie9Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
55 6:11.09Horne, Jamie10Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
56 6:11.25Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
57 6:12.72Cerva, Megan11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
58 6:13.35Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
59 6:14.18Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
60 6:15.09Hymas, Natalie9Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
61 6:15.20Hooley, Cenedra11American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
62 6:15.29Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
63 6:16.70Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
64 6:16.75Taylor, Jaclyn12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
65 6:17.75Mertens, Breanna10Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
66 6:17.77Anderson, Callie9Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
67 6:18.88Reidhead, Aubrey11Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
68 6:19.07Dunkley, Ava9American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
69 6:19.45Harding, Emma9American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
70 6:19.61Miller, Samantha10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
71 6:19.69Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
72 6:19.97Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
72 6:19.97Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
74 6:20.44Miner, Tamma11Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
75 6:23.42Luke, Aspen12Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
76 6:24.26Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
77 6:24.36Galloway, Morgan12American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
78 6:25.68Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
79 6:26.47Fox, Elinor10Riverton2019-12-18Riverton
80 6:27.91Frazier, Maddie11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
81 6:28.82Williams, StephanieRoy2019-11-05Farmington @ Roy
82 6:28.92Marker, Kara11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
83 6:29.34Olsen, Estee9American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
84 6:29.72Pearson, Mallory11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
85 6:29.85Burnham, Mary11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
86 6:30.63Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
87 6:30.74Ostler, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
88 6:31.16Callister, Hope11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
89 6:31.44Halls, Kira12Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
90 6:31.48Thompson, Lorena10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
91 6:31.68Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
92 6:31.91Mcdaniels, Brooke9Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
93 6:32.41Mccuen, SaraHunter2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
94 6:33.32Matthews, Jayde9Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
95 6:33.76Stokes, Taiya11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
96 6:33.86Roden, Janie10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
96 6:33.86Call, Dayton9Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
98 6:33.94Shepherd, Jocelyn9Cyprus2019-11-19West Jordan @ Cyprus
99 6:34.12Concha sandoval, Alexia10Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
100 6:34.37Manig, Daviana9West2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham

6A Women 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.67Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 1:00.31Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
3 1:00.59Hilmo, Olivia12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 1:00.79Smith, Aliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 1:00.82Merrill, Kalia9Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
6 1:03.39Hill, Allie11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
7 1:03.47Shreeve, Summer12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
8 1:03.51Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
9 1:03.93Huber, Hallie12Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
10 1:04.74Gilchrist, Jessica12Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
11 1:04.78Brenneman, Olivia12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
12 1:04.85Kelsey, Paige9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
13 1:05.06Adamson, Olivia11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
14 1:05.48Cooper, Caroline9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
15 1:05.59Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
16 1:05.63Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 1:05.69Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
17 1:05.69Biesinger, Holly12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
19 1:05.74Dean, Annalyn12American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
20 1:05.92Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
21 1:06.24Okelberry, Michelle11American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
22 1:06.84Laursen, Mia11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
22 1:06.84Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
24 1:07.07Davis, Sarah12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
25 1:07.31Smith, Eden9Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
26 1:07.44Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
27 1:07.61Holsten, Arianna11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
28 1:07.65Barton, Edee10Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
29 1:07.69Pobanz, Maren11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
30 1:07.71Huber, Grace9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 1:07.80Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
32 1:07.82Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
33 1:07.85Afualo, Lily9Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
34 1:08.05Wells, Ali11Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
35 1:08.06Williams, StephanieRoy2019-12-07City County 2019
36 1:08.16Hall, Lauryn10Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
37 1:08.19Lybbert, Tyler11Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
38 1:08.34Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
39 1:08.47Diaz, Annika10Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
40 1:08.80Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
41 1:08.81Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
42 1:09.02Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
43 1:09.09Crayk, Reagan10Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
44 1:09.17Christensen, Sienna10Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
45 1:09.48Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
46 1:09.51Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
47 1:09.67Foote, Shallen11Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
48 1:09.88Pan, Shurong11West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
49 1:10.35Nevarez, Brianna11Lone Peak2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
50 1:10.43Camberlango, Brooklynn11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
51 1:10.50Hymas, Natalie9Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
52 1:10.52Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
53 1:10.84Winget, Ruby9Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
54 1:10.90Reidhead, Aubrey11Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
55 1:10.97Halls, Kira12Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
56 1:11.33Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
57 1:11.37Pasquini, Kate10American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
58 1:11.62Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
59 1:11.67Bingham, Katie10Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
60 1:11.70Wilson, Haley10Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
61 1:11.84Ming, Peyton10Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
61 1:11.84Yorgason, Noelle11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
63 1:11.86Atherley, Bayli9Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
64 1:11.89Dockter, Sydney11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
65 1:11.98Jacobs, Gabrielle10Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:12.12Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
67 1:12.14Simkulet, Georgia11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
68 1:12.23Humphreys, Ryleigh11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
69 1:12.26Pearson, Mallory11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
70 1:12.31Palmer, Jordan12Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
71 1:12.48Watson, Kya10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
72 1:12.57Cannon, Mary10Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
73 1:12.68Hughes, Maya11Lone Peak2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
74 1:12.97Avritt, Nevaeh11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
75 1:13.02Hilton, Chloe11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
76 1:13.03Scholes, Cierrah11Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
77 1:13.12Crayk, Lauren12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
78 1:13.26Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
79 1:13.28Johnson, Emma9Lone Peak2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
80 1:13.30Nielsen, Jersey11Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
81 1:13.37Paulsen, Isabelle12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
82 1:13.39Johnson, Madison9Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
83 1:13.54Harding, Emma9American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
84 1:13.56Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
85 1:13.69Rasmussen, Jennalyn11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
86 1:13.75Anderson, Tyra12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
87 1:13.81Masina, Sephra10West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
88 1:13.89Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
89 1:13.95Pilcher, Rori10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
90 1:14.07Baird, Abigail12Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
91 1:14.41Nelson, Afton9Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
92 1:14.60Choi, Youlhee9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
93 1:14.61Beeman, Samantha12American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
94 1:14.66Chamberlain, Camille11Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
95 1:14.97Matthews, Jayde9Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
96 1:14.98Goddard, Eve9West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
97 1:15.06Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2019-12-12Northridge @ Clearfield 12/12/
98 1:15.12Karren, Isabelle11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
99 1:15.15Manova, KalinaWest2019-11-12Highland at West
100 1:15.16Graham, Kamille11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns

6A Women 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:09.06Lyon, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
2 1:09.82Traher, Sophia11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
3 1:11.33Wilson, Sarah11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
4 1:12.42Hall, Lauryn10Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
5 1:13.14Baum, Marcia12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
6 1:13.79Cardon, Camarie12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:14.42Roberts, Angela9West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
8 1:14.61Leeper, Mckella10Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
9 1:14.71Chung, Amy11Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
10 1:14.93Garrett, Sayde12Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
11 1:15.07Favero, Lauren12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
12 1:15.59Cannon, Mary10Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
13 1:15.92Johnson, Hanah10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
13 1:15.92Hamilton, Katie12Clearfield2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
15 1:16.23Riddle, Katelyn10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
16 1:16.29Owens, Krysta10Northridge2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
17 1:16.40Catmull, Britta11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
18 1:17.03Karren, Isabelle11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
19 1:17.05Greenwood, Charly12Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
20 1:17.12Baliguat, Olivia9Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
21 1:17.20Cerva, Megan11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
22 1:17.35Wimmer, Sara12Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
23 1:17.60Turner, Lyndea12Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
24 1:17.61Nelson, Sara11Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
25 1:17.69Matthews, Jayde9Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
26 1:17.84Poulson, Grace12Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
27 1:18.01Foutz, Lily12Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
28 1:18.07Graham, Kamille11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
29 1:18.10Williams, StephanieRoy2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
30 1:18.36Egbert, Londyn10Lone Peak2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
31 1:18.40Penn, Kailey10Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
32 1:18.49Visser, Marissa9Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
33 1:18.63Petty, Paige9Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
34 1:18.71Rivkind, Lily12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
35 1:18.75Merrill, Kalia9Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
36 1:18.76Johnson, Rivers12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
37 1:18.82Bartholomew, Abby11Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
38 1:18.83Miller, Mckenzie12Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
39 1:19.08Cox, Kira11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
40 1:19.63Anderson, Berlin12Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
41 1:20.08Cloward, Kiersten11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
42 1:20.28Janzen, Sarah10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
43 1:20.32Lauder, Maia11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
44 1:20.57Christenson, Alexis9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
45 1:20.85Whipple, Ashtyn10Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
46 1:20.92Huffaker, Emalee11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
47 1:21.10Dagley, Brooklyn12Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
48 1:21.32Khountham, Kassia10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
49 1:21.33Nelson, Ellyssa11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
50 1:21.52Glenn, Asia10Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
51 1:21.74Manwaring, Annika12Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
52 1:21.89Jenson, Emma10Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
53 1:21.93Poser, Henrike10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
54 1:21.98Mclean, Oakley11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
55 1:22.01Mortensen, Brooke9Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 1:22.04Robinson, Olivia10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
57 1:22.21Updike, Jade10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
58 1:22.47Ogden, Skye9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
59 1:22.52Tenney, Zoe12Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
60 1:22.55Shields, Hannah10American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
61 1:22.56Nielsen, Isabelle11Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
62 1:22.63Goldhardt, Madisen9Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
63 1:22.71Cochran, Annie10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
64 1:22.72Watson, Kya10Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
65 1:22.76Maxfield, Whitney10Riverton2019-12-10Riverton @ MRHS
66 1:22.77Ritter, Ann-krisitnWest2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
66 1:22.77Nelson, Kylee11Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
68 1:22.80Mcneill, Savannah12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
69 1:22.83Favero, Kaylin10Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
70 1:22.87Dunkley, Ava9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
71 1:23.01Nelson, Summer9Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
72 1:23.04Frazier, Maddie11Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
73 1:23.08Horne, Jamie10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
74 1:23.19Pobanz, Maren11Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
75 1:23.22Babcock, Kassidy12Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
76 1:23.30Choi, Youlhee9West2019-11-07East V West
77 1:23.49Balfe, Eliza12Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
78 1:23.50Heurta, Jo9Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
78 1:23.50Brockbank, Lillie12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
80 1:23.55Chaparro, Kiya11Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
81 1:23.61Cragun, Macie9Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
81 1:23.61Greenhalgh, Lyndi12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
83 1:23.92Johnson, Lucy10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
84 1:24.16Pollmann, Kate9Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
84 1:24.16Minnoch, Samantha12Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
86 1:24.18Andrist, Katelyn10Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
87 1:24.32Siffert, Carole11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
88 1:24.50Mortensen, Rachel11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
89 1:24.68Atherley, Bayli9Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
90 1:24.75Pan, Shurong11West2019-11-12Highland at West
91 1:24.78Reeve, Brooklyn11Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
92 1:25.17Fox, Elinor10Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
93 1:25.19Lemmon, Brooklyn9Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
94 1:25.24Miyamoto, Carleen10Clearfield2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
95 1:25.36Halls, Kira12Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
96 1:25.42Avritt, Nevaeh11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
97 1:25.44Aguado, Stephanie12Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
98 1:25.50Davis, Mya11Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
99 1:25.53Ellison, Kaycee10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
100 1:25.59Smart, Faith12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational

6A Women 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:57.06Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
2 1:58.42Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
3 1:58.80Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
4 1:59.69Herriman2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
5 2:00.09Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
6 2:00.24American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
7 2:00.41Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
8 2:00.49Bingham2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
9 2:00.65West2020-01-14Riverton at West
10 2:00.76Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
11 2:01.30Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
12 2:01.43Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
13 2:02.02Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
14 2:02.07Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
15 2:03.87Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
16 2:04.74Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
17 2:04.94Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
18 2:10.73Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
19 2:12.60Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
20 2:13.97Fremont2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
21 2:19.65Clearfield2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
22 2:21.43Hunter2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
23 2:22.52Northridge2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
24 2:25.73Roy2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
25 2:29.91West Jordan2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
26 2:34.89Granger2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20

6A Women 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:44.93American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 1:45.04Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 1:46.34Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
4 1:48.07Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
5 1:48.29Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
6 1:48.99Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
7 1:49.37Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
8 1:49.48Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
9 1:50.02Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
10 1:50.13Corner Canyon 2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
11 1:50.16Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
12 1:50.52Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
13 1:50.73West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
14 1:51.55Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
15 1:52.09Jordan2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
16 1:52.48Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
17 1:52.63Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
18 1:53.59Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
19 1:56.80Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
20 1:57.69Fremont2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
21 1:59.43Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
22 2:01.96Hunter2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
23 2:02.78Clearfield2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
24 2:09.32West Jordan2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
25 2:13.02Roy2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
26 2:21.19Granger2020-01-09Granger vs Alta

6A Women 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:50.65American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
2 3:50.77Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 3:52.49Bingham2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 3:55.52Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 3:56.00Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
6 3:57.90Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
7 3:59.82Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 4:00.79Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
9 4:01.77Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
10 4:02.23West2019-12-05Copper Hills
11 4:04.28Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
12 4:05.05Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
13 4:06.18Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
14 4:06.76Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
15 4:08.59Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
16 4:08.85Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
17 4:11.46Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
18 4:21.71Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
19 4:25.23Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
20 4:29.75Taylorsville2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
21 4:31.09Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
22 4:37.82Hunter2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
23 4:51.97Clearfield2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
24 5:16.79Granger2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
25 5:19.99Roy2019-11-14Fremont @ Roy


6A Men 200 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:43.28Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 1:46.98Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 1:48.17Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
4 1:49.19Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
5 1:49.35Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
6 1:49.47Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 1:50.86Quispe, Josue11Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
8 1:50.91Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
9 1:51.71Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
10 1:51.90Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 1:52.29Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
12 1:52.56Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
13 1:52.68Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
14 1:52.89Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
15 1:53.33Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
16 1:53.48Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
17 1:53.97Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
18 1:54.30Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
19 1:54.35Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
20 1:54.98Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
21 1:55.06Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
22 1:55.24Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
23 1:55.25Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
24 1:55.33Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
25 1:55.41Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
26 1:55.45Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
27 1:55.53Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
28 1:55.61Church, Nate11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
29 1:55.67Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
30 1:55.81Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
31 1:56.32Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
32 1:56.35Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
33 1:56.39Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
34 1:56.41Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
35 1:56.53Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
36 1:56.58Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 1:56.64Murray, Ethan10Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
38 1:56.70Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
39 1:57.05Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
40 1:57.20Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
41 1:57.42Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
42 1:57.49Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
43 1:57.69Barnes, Richard12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
44 1:57.92Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
45 1:58.26Landheim, Ben11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
46 1:58.86Day, Jeshua9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
47 1:58.87Petersen, Max10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
48 1:58.91Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
49 1:58.98Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
50 1:59.17Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
51 1:59.25Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
52 1:59.64Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
53 1:59.75Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
54 1:59.86Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
55 1:59.88Peters, Wyatt12Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
56 1:59.91Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
57 2:00.04Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
58 2:00.09Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
59 2:00.15Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
60 2:00.74Porter, Hayden9Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
61 2:00.90Miller, Conner9Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
62 2:01.14Rock, Nathan11Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
63 2:01.25Sorensen, Mitchell9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
64 2:01.27Jensen, Andrew11Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
65 2:01.32Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
66 2:01.48Bone, Ethan11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
67 2:02.24Evans, Logan10Fremont2019-11-09Mustang Invite 2019
67 2:02.24Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
69 2:02.25Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
70 2:02.26Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
71 2:02.27Decker, Henry11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
72 2:02.58Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
73 2:02.92Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
74 2:02.94Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
75 2:03.25Mcdonald, Brayden12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
76 2:03.31Williams, Shayden10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
77 2:03.42Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
78 2:03.81Jessen, Jacob10Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
79 2:03.85Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
80 2:03.97Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
81 2:04.12Cope, Davison11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
82 2:04.25Nebeker, Hyrum12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
83 2:04.29Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
84 2:04.45Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
85 2:04.48Davidson, Andrew11Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
86 2:04.55Evans, Seth11Fremont2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
87 2:04.62Crook, Matthew9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
88 2:04.74Mcmullin, Dylan11Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
89 2:04.83Davenport, Isaac9Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
90 2:04.90Metcalf, Collin12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
90 2:04.90Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
92 2:05.20Eichelberger, Kaden10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
93 2:05.28Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
94 2:05.33Carlson, Jonah12Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
95 2:05.35Partridge, Tanner10Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
96 2:05.37Long, Frank12Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
97 2:05.39Deller, Luke10Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
98 2:05.43Poulson, Gabe10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
99 2:05.47Jessen, Nathan12Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
100 2:05.50Leppanen, Brayden10Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19

6A Men 200 I.M.
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:51.50Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 2:00.70Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
3 2:03.33Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
4 2:03.81Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
5 2:04.16Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 2:04.52Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
7 2:04.86Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
8 2:05.20Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
9 2:05.24Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
10 2:05.40Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
11 2:05.87Winter, Rhys12West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
12 2:06.15Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
13 2:06.44Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
14 2:06.49Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
15 2:06.55Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
16 2:06.58Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
17 2:07.47Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
18 2:07.57Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
19 2:08.15Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
20 2:08.62Arnes, Trevor11Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
21 2:09.02Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 2:09.59Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
23 2:09.64Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
24 2:09.83Mi, Winston11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
25 2:09.87Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
26 2:10.46Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
27 2:10.78Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
28 2:11.61Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
29 2:11.81Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
30 2:11.82Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
31 2:12.14Rock, Nathan11Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
32 2:12.18Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
33 2:12.36Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
34 2:12.90Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
35 2:13.00Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-12-18Riverton
36 2:13.03Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
37 2:13.12Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
38 2:13.33Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
39 2:13.50Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
40 2:13.61Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-07East V West
41 2:14.44Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
42 2:14.45Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
43 2:14.65Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
44 2:14.95Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
45 2:14.97Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
46 2:15.11Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
47 2:15.35Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-12Highland at West
48 2:15.40Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
49 2:15.50Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
50 2:15.67Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
51 2:15.83Murray, Ethan10Herriman2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
52 2:16.18Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
53 2:16.21Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
54 2:16.51Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
55 2:16.72Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
56 2:16.96Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
57 2:17.58Brockbank, Isaac10Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
58 2:17.63Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
59 2:18.19Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
60 2:18.34Lortz, Kyle12Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
61 2:18.43Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
62 2:18.45Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
62 2:18.45Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
64 2:18.48Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
65 2:18.52Edwards, Nicolas10American Fork2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
66 2:18.79Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
67 2:18.85Skeen, Tyler10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
68 2:18.86Church, Nate11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
69 2:19.12Butler, Rhett11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
70 2:19.43Kraatz, Canyon12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
71 2:19.63Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
72 2:19.64Clark, Owen10American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
73 2:19.68Ji, Richard10West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
74 2:19.79Oldham, Trent11Jordan2019-12-12Herriman @ Jordan
75 2:20.02Simmons, Lucas11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
76 2:20.18Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
77 2:20.24Decker, Henry11Weber2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
78 2:20.30Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
79 2:20.35Hill, Hunter9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
79 2:20.35Burgess, Alexander12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
81 2:20.41Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
82 2:20.48Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
83 2:20.55Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
84 2:20.62Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
85 2:20.79Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2019-12-03Judge Memorial @ Hunter
85 2:20.79Jessen, Nathan12Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
87 2:20.91Elkington, Colton10Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
88 2:20.96Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
89 2:21.29Janzen, Andrew9Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
90 2:21.31Daniel, Bryson11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
91 2:21.37Poulson, Gabe10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
92 2:21.50Reed, Carson11Herriman2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
93 2:21.66Barnheisel, Jaden11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
94 2:21.92Davenport, Isaac9Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
95 2:22.01Bradley, Paden10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
96 2:22.11Belisario, GuillermoHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
97 2:22.25Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
98 2:22.51Kinder, Connor12Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
99 2:22.74Eichelberger, Kaden10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
100 2:23.00Evans, Seth11Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019

6A Men 50 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 21.43Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 21.73Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 21.83Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 22.28Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 22.32Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
6 22.45Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
7 22.48Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
8 22.53Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
9 22.61Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
10 22.73Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
11 22.74Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
12 22.78Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
13 22.79Simmons, Stephen11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 22.83Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
15 22.87Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
16 22.90Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
17 22.97Moes, Jake11Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
18 23.04Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
19 23.39Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
20 23.40Nelson, Ethan11Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
21 23.46Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
22 23.53Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-05West vs. Judge and Rowland Hal
23 23.56Church, Nate11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
24 23.59Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
25 23.63Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
26 23.64Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
26 23.64Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
26 23.64Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
29 23.67Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
30 23.71Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
31 23.73Telford, Caleb12Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
31 23.73Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
33 23.74Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
33 23.74Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-26Taylorsville and American Lead
35 23.77Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
36 23.83Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
36 23.83Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
36 23.83Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
39 23.85Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
40 23.87Deller, Luke10Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
41 23.88Reed, Carson11Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
42 23.91Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
42 23.91Innocenzi, ConnorRoy2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
44 23.99Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
45 24.02Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
46 24.03Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
47 24.06Ji, Richard10West2019-11-07East V West
47 24.06Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-07East V West
47 24.06Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
50 24.10Simmons, Lucas11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
51 24.14Miller, Alexander12Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
52 24.22Clawson, Konner11Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
53 24.24Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
54 24.29Cooper, Brady12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
55 24.31Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
56 24.32Page, Jon11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
57 24.34Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
58 24.38Zhang, Oliver12West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
59 24.40Baxter, Taylor10Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
60 24.42Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
61 24.46Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
62 24.50Faurschou, Christian12Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
63 24.53Sharp, Connor10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
64 24.54Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
65 24.55Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
66 24.57Engman, Caden10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 24.57Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 24.57Peters, Wyatt12Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
69 24.58Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
70 24.62Andrews, Carson9Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
71 24.63Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
71 24.63Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
73 24.65Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
74 24.66Youngberg, Carson12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
75 24.67Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
75 24.67Morrison, Tanner9Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
77 24.70Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 24.72Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
78 24.72Soto, Daniel11Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
80 24.73Delrio, Dax12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
81 24.76Davidson, Andrew11Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
82 24.77Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
82 24.77Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-19Weber @ Syracuse
82 24.77Boothe, Caleb12Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
85 24.82Nakasone, BooneRoy2020-01-09Roy @ Clearfield and Northridg
85 24.82Hale, Joshua11Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
87 24.83Waters, Casey12Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
88 24.84Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
89 24.86Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
90 24.88Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
91 24.89Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
92 24.95Turner, Samuel10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
93 24.96Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
93 24.96Allred, Jackson10Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
95 24.97Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
96 24.98Ward, Neilson11Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
97 24.99Carbone, LiamWest Jordan2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
98 25.00Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
98 25.00Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
100 25.02Farris, Cayden11Pleasant Grove2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19

6A Men 100 Fly
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 50.24Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
2 53.02Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
3 53.64Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 54.26Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 54.36Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
6 54.45Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
7 54.59Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 54.98Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
9 55.55Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
10 55.57Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
11 55.68Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
12 56.34Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
13 56.50Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
14 57.15Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 57.15Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
16 57.19Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
17 57.38Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
18 57.56Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
19 57.72Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
20 57.78Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
21 57.91Erickson, Reagen9Riverton2019-11-021920 Box Elder Invite
22 57.99Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
23 58.12Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
24 58.13Rock, Nathan11Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
25 58.21Deller, Luke10Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
26 58.76Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
26 58.76Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
28 58.82Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
29 58.88Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
30 58.91Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
31 58.92Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
31 58.92Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
33 58.96Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
33 58.96Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
35 58.98Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
36 59.20Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
37 59.41Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
38 59.60Cope, Davison11Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
39 59.69Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
40 59.83Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
41 59.86Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
42 59.95Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
42 59.95Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
44 1:00.22Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
45 1:00.30Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
46 1:00.48Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
47 1:00.63Zhang, Oliver12West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
48 1:00.64Bleyl, Greer12West2019-12-05Copper Hills
49 1:00.76Nakasone, BooneRoy2019-11-05Farmington @ Roy
50 1:00.79Mcmullin, Dylan11Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
51 1:00.85Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
52 1:00.95Butler, Rhett11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
53 1:01.11Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
53 1:01.11Belisario, GuillermoHunter2019-12-12Taylorsville @ Hunter
55 1:01.31Fairbanks, Braden10Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
56 1:01.41Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
57 1:01.48Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
58 1:01.53Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
59 1:01.58Murray, Ethan10Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
60 1:01.70Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
61 1:01.74Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
62 1:02.03Child, Paxton12American Fork2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
63 1:02.07Palacios, Dylan12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
64 1:02.13Myers, Heber11Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
65 1:02.17Telford, Caleb12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
66 1:02.31Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
67 1:02.45Turner, Samuel10Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
68 1:02.49Goeringer, Carter11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
69 1:02.53Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
70 1:02.55Hill, Hunter9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
71 1:02.59Topham, Noah10Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
72 1:02.78Poulson, Gabe10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
73 1:02.79Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
74 1:02.88Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
75 1:02.89Christenot, Roman10Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
76 1:02.90Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
77 1:03.08Barber, Adam12Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
78 1:03.09Thompson, Jamin10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
79 1:03.16Clark, Owen10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
80 1:03.21Brockbank, Isaac10Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
81 1:03.26Church, Nate11Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
81 1:03.26Endicott, Harrison11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
83 1:03.38Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
84 1:03.45Mcdonald, Brayden12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
85 1:03.60Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
86 1:03.66Stevens, JayDavis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
87 1:03.71Sharp, Connor10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
88 1:03.79Baxter, Taylor10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
89 1:03.95Nguyen, Darren10Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
90 1:04.17Janzen, Andrew9Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
91 1:04.35Tenney, Kale9Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
92 1:04.40Pina, Brendon12Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
93 1:04.47Potter, Joshua12Northridge2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
94 1:04.48Brinton, Benjamin10Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
95 1:04.51Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
96 1:04.75Crook, Matthew9Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
97 1:04.81Decker, Henry11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
98 1:04.89Comish, Keyan11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
99 1:05.21Dance, Landon12Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
100 1:05.28Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon

6A Men 100 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 48.22Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 48.59Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
3 49.05Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 49.08Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
5 49.67Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
6 49.83Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 50.02Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
8 50.29Carlson, Sam9Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 50.29Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 50.43Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
11 50.60Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
12 50.66Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
12 50.66Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2020-01-07Hillcrest @ Hunter
14 50.92Church, Nate11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
15 51.02Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
16 51.06Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
17 51.33Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
18 51.34Mi, Winston11Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
19 51.38Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
20 51.55Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
21 51.62Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-11-21Jordan @ Bear River
22 51.72Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
23 52.03Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
24 52.05Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
24 52.05Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
26 52.07Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
27 52.10Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
28 52.24Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
29 52.42Stauffer, Dylan12American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
30 52.49Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
31 52.58Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 52.60Bleyl, Greer12West2019-11-07East V West
33 52.63Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
34 52.67Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
35 52.73Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
36 52.75Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
37 52.87Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
38 52.88Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 52.94Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
40 53.01Shawgo, Matthew12Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
40 53.01Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
42 53.05Robinson, Samuel12Pleasant Grove2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
43 53.09Morrison, Braden11Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
44 53.11Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
45 53.12Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
46 53.13Rainier, Troy12West2019-12-05Copper Hills
47 53.22Ji, Richard10West2019-12-05Copper Hills
48 53.26Telford, Caleb12Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
49 53.27Zhang, Oliver12West2019-11-07East V West
49 53.27Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
51 53.31Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
52 53.32Reed, Carson11Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
53 53.33Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
54 53.37Deller, Luke10Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
55 53.39Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
56 53.44Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
57 53.46Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
58 53.52Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
59 53.65Moes, Jake11Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
60 53.86Rock, Nathan11Bingham2019-11-21Alta @ Bingham 2019
60 53.86Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
62 53.90Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
63 53.94Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-07Kearns Relay Meet
64 53.95Miller, Alexander12Corner Canyon 2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
65 53.98Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
66 54.00Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
67 54.04Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
68 54.08Peters, Wyatt12Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
69 54.09Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
70 54.19Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
71 54.27Rock, NateBingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
72 54.29Potter, Joshua12Northridge2020-01-16Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
73 54.30Cooper, Brady12Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
74 54.32Allred, Jackson10Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
75 54.35Cope, Davison11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
76 54.36Simmons, Stephen11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
77 54.37Engman, Caden10Westlake2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
78 54.49Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
79 54.59Clawson, Konner11Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
80 54.62Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
81 54.63Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
82 54.66Sharp, Connor10Cyprus2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
83 54.78Mcmullin, Dylan11Cyprus2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
84 54.80Nelson, Ethan11Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
85 54.81Decker, Henry11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
86 54.85Youngberg, Carson12Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
87 54.91Turner, Samuel10Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
87 54.91Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
89 54.93Porter, Hayden9Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
90 54.94Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
91 54.97Jessen, Nathan12Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
92 55.09Boothe, Caleb12Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
93 55.11Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
94 55.14Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
94 55.14Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
94 55.14Davidson, Andrew11Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
97 55.21Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
98 55.25Eichelberger, Kaden10Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
99 55.29Simmons, Lucas11Weber2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
100 55.34Hale, Joshua11Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy

6A Men 500 Free
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 4:41.23Winter, Rhys12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
2 4:49.73Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 4:56.19Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
4 4:57.48Buker, Scott11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
5 5:01.87Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
6 5:04.40Armstrong, Mitchel11American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
7 5:04.62Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
7 5:04.62Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
9 5:09.54Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 5:10.35Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
11 5:11.32Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
12 5:12.21Smith, Easton9Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
13 5:12.56Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
14 5:12.71Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
15 5:13.35Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
16 5:15.22Murray, Ethan10Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
17 5:15.74Petersen, Max10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
18 5:16.07Brown, Ethan11Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
19 5:17.43Parsons, Dylan11Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
20 5:17.61Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
21 5:18.29Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
22 5:18.44Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
22 5:18.44Day, Jeshua9American Fork2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
24 5:18.54Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
25 5:20.05Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
26 5:20.39Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
27 5:20.47Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-11-14Hunter @ Kearns
28 5:20.72Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
29 5:20.76Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
30 5:21.05Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2019-12-11PG V Corner Canyon 12-11-19
31 5:22.81Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
32 5:23.72Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
33 5:23.82Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
34 5:24.08Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
35 5:24.15Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
36 5:24.61Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
37 5:26.27Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
38 5:27.73Bone, Ethan11Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
39 5:29.43Mi, Winston11Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
40 5:29.56Partridge, Tanner10Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
41 5:29.66Sorensen, Mitchell9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
42 5:30.18Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
43 5:31.48Evans, Logan10Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
44 5:32.06Rainier, Troy12West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
45 5:32.20Celaya, Jonathan12Westlake2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
46 5:32.66Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
47 5:32.97Barnes, Richard12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
48 5:33.16Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
49 5:33.36Simmons, Isaac11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
50 5:33.38Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
51 5:33.57Porter, Hayden9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
52 5:33.72Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
53 5:33.87Miller, Conner9Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
54 5:34.94Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
55 5:37.60Crook, Matthew9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
56 5:37.72Leppanen, Brayden10Kearns2019-11-19Kearns vs. Murray
57 5:37.82Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
58 5:37.93Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
59 5:37.99Decker, Henry11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
60 5:38.25Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
61 5:38.87Hopkins, WestonHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
62 5:39.67Church, Nate11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
63 5:39.70Olson, Kylan10Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
64 5:40.30Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
65 5:40.38Rock, Nathan11Bingham2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
66 5:40.48Foerster, Adam12Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
67 5:41.63Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
68 5:42.23Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
69 5:43.20Barnheisel, Jaden11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
70 5:43.59Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
71 5:43.60Baxter, Taylor10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
72 5:45.24Williams, Shayden10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
73 5:45.27Landheim, Ben11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
74 5:45.62Davenport, Isaac9Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
75 5:45.67Hill, Hunter9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
76 5:47.02Jessen, Jacob10Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
77 5:47.13Abercrombie, Tyler12Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
78 5:47.57Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
79 5:48.19Mcdonald, Brayden12Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
80 5:48.26Foerster, Andrew9Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
81 5:48.90Jensen, Andrew11Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
82 5:48.93Nicholls, Hunter10Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
83 5:50.80Bulloch, Zachary12Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
84 5:50.97Carlson, Jonah12Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
85 5:52.01Summerhays, Ben10Weber2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
86 5:52.76Evans, Seth11Fremont2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
87 5:53.09Pina, Brendon12Bingham2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
88 5:53.29Cope, Davison11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
89 5:53.32Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
90 5:53.95Lopez, Gustavo12Layton2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
91 5:54.24Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
92 5:54.89Clawson, Konner11Fremont2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
93 5:55.93Howard, Logan10Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
94 5:56.79Metcalf, Collin12Jordan2019-12-19Timpanogos @ Jordan
95 5:56.91Hilton, Erik11Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
96 5:57.98Mcneill, Colin11Cyprus2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
97 5:58.18Miller, Alexander12Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
98 5:58.27Endicott, Harrison11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
99 5:58.35Butler, Rhett11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
100 5:58.77Smith, Rocky9Corner Canyon 2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020

6A Men 100 Back
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 49.74Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 54.29Quispe, Josue11Jordan2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
3 55.00Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 55.06Nunez-lanza, AngelHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
5 55.08Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
6 55.79Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
7 56.07Barney, Cameron10Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
8 56.87Brown, Ethan11Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
9 56.88Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
10 57.29Eubank, Dylan12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
11 57.74Dvoretskiy, Yan10West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
12 57.98Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2020-01-14Farmington @ Taylorsville
13 58.30Carlson, Sam9Davis2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
14 58.54Clegg, Parker11Lone Peak2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
15 58.58Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
15 58.58Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
17 58.75Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
18 58.90Blackwood, Brandyn9Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
19 58.92Cooper, William10Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
20 59.13Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2019-12-19Skyridge vs Westlake vs LP
21 59.31Burbidge, Stuart11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
22 59.37Wolfgramm, Zerin12West2020-01-14Riverton at West
23 59.38Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
24 59.39Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
25 59.60Spencer, Karson9Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
26 59.62Buker, Scott11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
27 59.74Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
28 59.79Cooper, Brady12Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
29 59.81Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2019-11-13Park City @ Corner Canyon
29 59.81Child, Paxton12American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
31 59.96Hilton, Jared11Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
32 1:00.17Delrio, Dax12Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
33 1:00.36Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
34 1:00.65Favero, Bryan9Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
35 1:00.67Day, Jeshua9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
36 1:00.68Smith, Easton9Riverton2019-12-12copper hills vs riverton
37 1:00.77Housley, Hyrum12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
38 1:00.85Wallace, Quaid12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
39 1:01.15Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
40 1:01.22Seppi, Connor11Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
41 1:01.43Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
42 1:01.67Jessen, Nathan12Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
43 1:01.80Porter, Hayden9Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
44 1:01.83Shaw, Andrew10Cyprus2019-12-18Cyprus @ Stansbury 2019
45 1:02.02Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2020-01-16Mountain Ridge @ Kearns
46 1:02.10Jessen, Jacob10Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
46 1:02.10Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
48 1:02.23Engar, Richard11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
49 1:02.25Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
50 1:02.32Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-12-03Layton, North Summit @ Bear Ri
51 1:02.34Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
52 1:02.37Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
53 1:02.52Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-11-19West Jordan @ Cyprus
54 1:02.58Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-19Layton @ Weber 2019
55 1:02.63Stowers, Spencer9Skyridge2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
56 1:02.65Bradley, Paden10Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
57 1:02.66Holdaway, Corbin12Skyridge2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
58 1:02.68Zhang, Oliver12West2019-12-05Copper Hills
59 1:02.78Ji, Richard10West2019-11-07East V West
60 1:02.89Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
61 1:02.99Barber, Adam12Davis2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
62 1:03.10Nydegger, Ki10Pleasant Grove2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
63 1:03.40Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
64 1:03.41Partridge, Tanner10Corner Canyon 2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
65 1:03.43Conley, Drew12Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
66 1:03.63Mcmullin, Dylan11Cyprus2020-01-09Taylorsville @ Cyprus
67 1:03.74Simmons, Lucas11Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
68 1:03.98Evans, Seth11Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
69 1:04.03Smith, Brandon9Corner Canyon 2019-11-07Corner Canyon, Skyridge, Westl
70 1:04.04Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
71 1:04.27Langenbacher, Jakob10Layton2019-12-10Ogden, Layton @ Fremont 2019
72 1:04.46Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
73 1:04.47Nordgran, Gavin11Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
74 1:04.59Portillo, Soren9Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
75 1:04.63Alvarez, Jahir11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
76 1:04.67Burton, Collin9Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
77 1:04.70Fairbanks, Braden10Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
78 1:04.81Butler, Rhett11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
79 1:05.08Tanner, Jaden11Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
80 1:05.24Bone, Ethan11Kearns2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
81 1:05.33Bushnell, Brock10Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
82 1:05.52Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
83 1:05.77Belisario, GuillermoHunter2020-01-04Hunter @ Cyprus 2020
84 1:05.79Bodero, Sebastian11Copper Hills2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
85 1:05.92Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
85 1:05.92Brown, Taylor9Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
87 1:05.93Bangerter, Ethan9Corner Canyon 2019-11-14Skyline @ Corner Canyon
88 1:05.97Burgess, Alexander12Herriman2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
89 1:06.03Bustamante, Ian10Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
90 1:06.07Deller, Luke10Davis2019-12-03Roy HS @ Davis HS
91 1:06.24Leppanen, Brayden10Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
92 1:06.35Welch, Gabriel12Clearfield2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
93 1:06.36Seolas, Liam12Skyridge2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
94 1:06.40Jensen, Andrew11Copper Hills2019-12-05Copper Hills
95 1:06.41Andersen, Nate10Pleasant Grove2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
96 1:06.71Harris, Caden10Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
97 1:06.76Howard, Logan10Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
98 1:06.86Petersen, Max10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
99 1:07.06Bulloch, Zachary12Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
100 1:07.18Daughtery, Jake11Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District

6A Men 100 Breast
OrderTimeNameGradeSchoolDateMeet
1 59.47Tiffany, Jordan12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
2 59.51Ridley, Tyler12Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 1:00.16Wesemann, Sohnnie10Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
4 1:00.55Arnes, Trevor11Layton2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
5 1:02.27Griener, Josh11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
6 1:03.03Moes, Jake11Herriman2019-11-16Wasatch Kickoff Invite 19
7 1:03.33Dew, Kevin12Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
8 1:03.49Anderson, Nicholas11Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
9 1:03.51Biesinger, Joseph10Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
10 1:03.95Larsen, Mckay11Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
11 1:04.12Earl, Jaxon12Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
12 1:04.23Oldham, Trent11Jordan2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
13 1:05.17Hill, Andrew12Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
14 1:05.40Barlow, Jaxon10Corner Canyon 2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
15 1:05.42Graham, Marcus11Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
16 1:05.69Clawson, Brandon12Fremont2020-01-16Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
17 1:05.79Leigh, Erik11Copper Hills2019-11-21Jordan District
18 1:05.84Khountham, Jesiah12Pleasant Grove2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
19 1:06.00Scott, Kaehl11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
20 1:06.04Smith, Steele11Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
21 1:07.11Wichmann, Valdimar11Davis2019-12-10Weber HS @ Davis HS
22 1:07.18Kolowich, Huey12Westlake2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
23 1:07.65Waters, Casey12Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
24 1:07.74Mi, Winston11Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
25 1:07.79Flockhart, Andrew11Kearns2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
26 1:07.90Reynolds, Skyler11Riverton2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
27 1:07.92Parsons, Dylan11Layton2020-01-14Layton HS @ Davis HS
28 1:07.93Simmons, Isaac11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
29 1:08.13Barnheisel, Jaden11Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
30 1:08.27Wynn, Caleb10American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
31 1:08.28Reed, Carson11Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
32 1:08.41Motley, GabrielHunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
33 1:08.43Lortz, Kyle12Davis2019-12-13BHS, WX, FHS and Davis Dec 13
34 1:08.49Kraatz, Canyon12Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
35 1:08.50Skeen, Tyler10West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
36 1:08.62Hill, Landry11Pleasant Grove2019-11-26PG at Riverton
37 1:08.88Edwards, Nicolas10American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
38 1:09.27Comish, Keyan11Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
39 1:09.31Ramos, Alberto11Taylorsville2019-11-14West Jordan @ Taylorsville
40 1:09.58Hicks, Jj11Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
41 1:09.64Decker, Henry11Weber2020-01-16Weber @ Roy
42 1:09.79Zhang, Oliver12West2020-01-09Herriman @ West
43 1:09.81Moore, Ian12Taylorsville2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
44 1:09.84Casey, Corbin12Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
45 1:09.87Tanner, Jaden11Fremont2020-01-16Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
46 1:09.94Lawrence, Ethan11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
47 1:09.97Goldhardt, Joseph11Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
48 1:10.46Brunsdale, Rex12Lone Peak2019-12-17Battle of the Sexes - Dec 17,
48 1:10.46Farris, Cayden11Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
50 1:10.92Bennett, Blake12Davis2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
51 1:11.03O'bryan, Chase12Kearns2020-01-08AF vs Kearns vs CC 1-8-2020
52 1:11.33Witte, Elias11Layton2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
53 1:11.35Erickson, Gage10Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
54 1:11.58Page, Kanyon10Syracuse2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
55 1:11.61Meyers, Spencer12Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
56 1:11.64Nielson, Spencer12American Fork2019-12-04JV Regional 2019-12-4
57 1:11.67Garces, Jacob9American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
58 1:11.76Kinder, Connor12Kearns2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
59 1:11.79Ohlson, Britton11Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
60 1:12.17Boothe, Caleb12Fremont2019-12-19Morgan @ Fremont 2019
61 1:12.18Hudak, Cantor12Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
62 1:12.32Simmons, Lucas11Weber2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
63 1:12.34Davenport, Isaac9Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
64 1:12.38Yuen, Kent12Syracuse2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
65 1:12.43Lamborn, Nathan12Layton2019-12-19Layton @ Roy
66 1:12.57Rowley, Richard11Lone Peak2019-11-20Lone Peak vs ALA vs Measer
66 1:12.57Labrum, Thor12Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
68 1:12.60Feveryear, Nathan11American Fork2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
69 1:12.61Ogden, Jacob9Lone Peak2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
70 1:12.71Miller, Conner9Herriman2020-01-09Herriman @ West
71 1:12.72Freeman, Adam11Fremont2019-12-07City County 2019
72 1:12.73Kinkade, Nico11Syracuse2019-12-03Syracuse @ Fremont 2019
72 1:12.73Lo, Jordan10West2019-12-19West, Bountiful @ BIngham
74 1:12.80Barney, Cameron10Westlake2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
75 1:12.86Kotter, Logan11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
76 1:12.95Jessop, Karson12Weber2020-01-07Box Elder @ Weber
77 1:13.00Daniel, Bryson11Lone Peak2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
78 1:13.23Spencer, Tylan11Skyridge2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
78 1:13.23Kong, Tyler9Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
80 1:13.24Billings, Aleczander12Fremont2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
81 1:13.26Pendleton, Maxwell12Layton2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
82 1:13.28Jensen, Brogen12Copper Hills2019-11-14Granger vs Copper Hills
83 1:13.34Olsen, Luke11Herriman2019-11-21Jordan District
84 1:13.39Gordon, Keyan12Syracuse2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
84 1:13.39Ryan, Wesley11Kearns2020-01-02Granger v Kearns 1.2.20
86 1:13.52Cabiness, Aaron11Herriman2019-11-14Cyprus @ Herriman
87 1:13.58Rock, Tyler9Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
88 1:13.59Christenot, Roman10Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
89 1:13.62Platt, Nick11Pleasant Grove2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
90 1:13.75Ospina, David11American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
91 1:13.81Ortega, NathanHunter2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
91 1:13.81Fong, Jordan11Syracuse2020-01-07Syracuse @ Layton
93 1:13.83Rock, Nathan11Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
94 1:13.84Erickson, Reagan9Riverton2019-11-26PG at Riverton
95 1:13.97Brunt, Ashton10Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
96 1:13.99Morrison, Tanner9Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
97 1:14.06Solano bermudez, JoseWest Jordan2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
98 1:14.15Janzen, Andrew9Riverton2020-01-09Bingham vs Riverton
99 1:14.17Partridge, Kent11Westlake2019-11-21American Fork, Skyridge, Westl
100 1:14.20Ahlmer, Brock11Weber2019-12-07City County 2019

6A Men 200 Medley Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:40.11Lone Peak2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
2 1:41.64Westlake2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
3 1:42.20Pleasant Grove2019-12-18PG V Skyridge vs WL 12-18-19
4 1:43.91Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 1:43.96Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
6 1:45.49Kearns2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
7 1:45.73Corner Canyon 2020-01-09LP @ Corner Canyon 2020
8 1:46.26West2019-11-14West @ Brighton
9 1:46.45Jordan2019-11-13Jordan vs. Murray
9 1:46.45Davis2019-12-17CHS,HHS,NHS @ DHS
11 1:47.35Hunter2020-01-07Hillcrest @ Hunter
12 1:47.46Taylorsville2019-12-03KHS & T-Ville @ CHHS
13 1:47.80Herriman2019-12-05Bingham @ Herriman
14 1:47.92Copper Hills2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
15 1:48.06Riverton2020-01-14Riverton at West
16 1:48.33Cyprus2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
17 1:48.46Syracuse2019-11-15High School WX, BHS, FHS, VHS,
18 1:48.91Skyridge2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
19 1:49.59American Fork2020-01-15AF vs LP vs PG 2020-01-15
20 1:50.74Roy2019-11-05Farmington @ Roy
21 1:51.19Fremont2020-01-16Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
22 1:54.82Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
23 1:59.30Clearfield2019-12-05Weber, Northridge @ Clearfield
24 2:00.76West Jordan2020-01-14West Jordan @ Hunter
25 2:04.69Northridge2019-11-19Clearfield, Northridge, Bonnev
26 2:13.09Granger2020-01-09Granger vs Alta

6A Men 200 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 1:30.03Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 1:31.13Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
3 1:31.39Pleasant Grove2019-11-06AF vs PG vs LP 2019-11-06
4 1:31.69Westlake2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
5 1:32.40Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
6 1:33.16Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
7 1:33.76West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
8 1:34.29Weber2019-12-07City County 2019
9 1:34.43Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
10 1:34.88Kearns2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
11 1:35.29Riverton2019-11-21Jordan District
12 1:35.87Layton2019-12-17Layton @ CHHS
13 1:36.06Syracuse2019-12-10Pleasant Grove @ Syracuse
14 1:36.29American Fork2019-12-072019 PCHS Swimvitational
15 1:38.09Cyprus2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
16 1:38.10Skyridge2019-11-15Bingham Invitational
17 1:38.64Fremont2020-01-10Davis @ Fremont 2020
18 1:39.42Copper Hills2020-01-10January Invitational 2020
19 1:39.53Jordan2020-01-07Jordan @ CHHS
20 1:40.17Hunter2019-12-13Wasatch Winter Invite 19
21 1:43.22Roy2019-12-12Syracuse @ Roy
22 1:44.71Bingham2020-01-16Jordan @ Bingham
23 1:45.92Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
24 1:47.91West Jordan2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns
25 1:50.50Northridge2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
26 1:52.25Granger2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1

6A Men 400 Free Relay
OrderTimeSchoolDateMeet
1 3:16.79Lone Peak2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
2 3:23.29Pleasant Grove2019-11-08Cedar Invitational 2019
3 3:24.40Davis2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
4 3:26.60Layton2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
5 3:26.99Westlake2019-12-132019 Alpine District Meet
6 3:27.66West2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
7 3:28.06Corner Canyon 2020-01-14Alta @ Corner Canyon 2020
8 3:28.22Kearns2019-12-07Wasatch v. Kearns 19
9 3:28.67Taylorsville2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
10 3:28.98American Fork2019-11-012019 Greg Fernley Invitational
11 3:29.88Riverton2019-12-18Riverton
12 3:29.92Syracuse2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
13 3:30.68Weber2019-11-22Thanksgiving Invitational Meet
14 3:31.67Herriman2019-12-06Silver Rush Invite
15 3:33.17Cyprus2019-12-12Cyprus @ Kearns
16 3:36.85Skyridge2020-01-17Westlake, Skyridge, Lehi, and
17 3:37.78Copper Hills2020-01-16CopperHills @ Herriman
18 3:39.42Fremont2019-11-12Region 1 Relays 2019
19 3:40.13Jordan2019-11-07Hillcrest @ Jordan
20 3:41.76Bingham2019-12-13Judge Memorial Holiday Classic
21 3:45.98Hunter2019-12-202019.12.20 Granite District Ch
22 4:10.04Roy2019-12-07City County 2019
23 4:14.23Clearfield2019-12-07Davis District Championships 2
24 4:41.15Northridge2020-01-16Fremont@Clearfield and Northri
25 4:46.08Granger2019-12-17Granger v Taylorsville 12.17.1
26 5:27.38West Jordan2019-11-26Copper Hills, WJ @ Kearns